POS NOM CATEGORIA EQUIP POS CATE PTO. GEN PTO. CAT Nº PROVES ALCOI GEN BOCAIRENT GEN COCENTAINA GEN VILLENA GEN BANYERES GEN ALCOI CAT BOCAIRENT CAT COCENTAINA CAT VILLENA CAT BANYERES CAT
1 RUBEN CANDELA JUAN SENIOR MASC G. E. AMORÓS 1 23 15 5 4 4 3 6 6 2 2 2 4 5
2 DAVID PUIG CANTO VETERANO CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 1 46 21 5 6 6 9 8 17 4 4 4 2 7
3 JACOBO MARTINEZ RUIZ VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 2 158 62 5 16 53 29 25 35 7 21 11 10 13
4 LUCAS MORENO PRADOS MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 195 16 5 17 51 34 44 49 3 3 6 2 2
5 JUAN CARLOS VALERA BONMATI SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 2 232 111 5 25 68 44 53 42 10 31 20 25 25
6 ELIA MOYA SENIOR FEM SOCA-RUN 1 259 13 5 21 60 56 64 58 2 2 2 3 4
7 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ GONZALEZ PROMESA MASC RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 1 259 16 5 27 62 32 61 77 3 4 2 6 1
8 IGNACIO VAÑO SANZ VETERANO ACTIVARUNNERS 3 260 85 5 14 52 57 58 79 6 20 17 20 22
9 ELOY POVEDA HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 3 283 128 5 31 66 63 69 54 11 29 28 30 30
10 MARI CARMEN CORBI VETERANA APER ALCOI 1 354 16 5 36 85 80 78 75 1 3 5 3 4
11 CARMEN PARDO MARTINEZ VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 2 594 67 5 57 144 135 132 126 9 14 18 15 11
12 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES DELGADO FERNANDEZ SENIOR FEM CDME TRAIL VILLENA 2 620 74 5 56 168 136 143 117 8 20 16 16 14
13 SONIA ORTS MADRID VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 3 655 80 5 65 158 137 163 132 11 16 19 21 13
14 ANDREA OLTRA JOVER PROMESA FEM SOCA-RUN 1 847 15 5 73 222 181 195 176 3 2 2 4 4
15 CARLOS VIDAL GOMIS SENIOR MASC CD METAESPORT 4 4 4 4 1 . 1 1 1 1 . 1 1 1
16 RAUL MIÑANA LLOPIS VETERANO SOCA-RUN 4 8 4 4 2 1 2 3 . 1 1 1 1 .
17 OSCAR SEGUI TORTOSA VETERANO POC A POC ALCOI 5 37 15 4 . 5 8 9 15 . 3 3 3 6
18 CARLOS GUILL BERBEGAL SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 5 51 29 4 . 9 12 10 20 . 4 6 6 13
19 MANUEL MARTOS VAÑO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 6 73 40 4 . 17 16 19 21 . 8 8 10 14
20 XIMO CERDA VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 6 103 41 4 . 26 26 23 28 . 13 10 8 10
21 JAIME RIBERA LLORENS MASTER MASC LA FOIACOM 2 121 8 4 . 28 28 32 33 . 1 5 1 1
22 GUSTAVO PEREZ CASTELLO VETERANO CLUB DE MONTANISMO ELS CARAGOLS 7 146 50 4 54 33 25 . 34 14 15 9 . 12
23 VICENTE MIGUEL BENAVENT VETERANO LOCOSXCORRER 8 155 63 4 . 35 31 36 53 . 17 12 16 18
24 RAUL VALLE SELLES SENIOR MASC SOCA-RUN 7 161 78 4 20 49 35 . 57 7 24 15 . 32
25 JOAQUIN PAGAN TOMAS MASTER MASC TRAIL CAUDETE 3 171 19 4 24 . 51 46 50 4 . 9 3 3
26 SANDRA RODRIGUEZ REBAGLIATO VETERANA CLUB DE MONTANISMO ELS CARAGOLS 4 205 6 4 38 69 52 . 46 2 1 2 . 1
27 JOSE LUIS JORNET RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 8 213 100 4 23 . 59 65 66 9 . 26 28 37
28 MANUEL VALLS SEGURA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 9 214 101 4 34 67 37 . 76 12 30 17 . 42
29 JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ VETERANO CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 9 252 82 4 . 31 19 29 173 . 14 7 13 48
30 ANTONIO AMOROS FERNANDEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 10 292 136 4 . 84 64 75 69 . 38 29 31 38
31 DELFINA BALLESTER ALBERO VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 5 303 11 4 . 83 76 76 68 . 2 4 2 3
32 ALFONSO SANCHEZ DEL CAMPO VETERANO IRON RACERS 10 328 104 4 42 110 78 . 98 11 37 23 . 33
33 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA SENIOR FEM CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 3 349 23 4 . 103 72 85 89 . 6 4 6 7
34 JUAN EMILIO GUILL VALDES SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 11 349 147 4 47 104 . 102 96 13 47 . 44 43
35 JOSE ANTONIO PONS RODRIGUEZ VETERANO PERIQUITOS RUNNERS 11 400 123 4 44 157 106 . 93 12 47 33 . 31
36 ARGENIS MANUEL MARGARIN LINARES SENIOR MASC CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 12 406 154 4 . 92 89 50 175 . 41 34 23 56
37 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 4 445 46 4 50 148 124 123 . 7 15 12 12 .
38 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ BLAZQUEZ VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 6 459 49 4 52 149 130 128 . 6 15 15 13 .
39 BEATRIZ GARRIGOS PRIETO SENIOR FEM CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 5 476 59 4 58 . 131 166 121 9 . 15 20 15
40 FRANCISCO PARDO MARTINEZ MASTER MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 4 495 50 4 63 154 143 . 135 9 10 21 . 10
41 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ GARCIA VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 12 511 146 4 59 204 134 . 114 15 56 39 . 36
42 HECTOR MARTINEZ FERRER SENIOR MASC PERIQUITOS RUNNERS 13 547 197 4 . 156 139 150 102 . 58 41 52 46
43 ADELAIDA SANTONJA BENEYTO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 6 583 86 4 67 . 170 183 163 12 . 25 25 24
44 PILAR AMARILLO LOPEZ MASTER FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 734 14 4 . 210 169 193 162 . 5 3 3 3
45 DANIEL MARCO SERRANO VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 13 18 7 3 . 3 5 . 10 . 2 2 . 3
46 ANTONIO GONZALEZ SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 14 31 16 3 . . 7 20 4 . . 4 11 1
47 JOSE VICENTE BERNABEU CAMARASA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 15 49 24 3 13 18 . 18 . 6 9 . 9 .
48 VICENTE SARRIO SENIOR MASC HEALTH&SPORT 16 52 29 3 . 10 . 26 16 . 5 . 14 10
49 PABLO JORDA SENIOR MASC L' OMBRIA TRAIL 17 59 30 3 . . 33 15 11 . . 14 8 8
50 RAFA VIDAL UREÑA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 14 78 31 3 . . 21 28 29 . . 8 12 11
51 RAFA VAÑO VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 15 96 34 3 . 23 50 . 23 . 11 15 . 8
52 JORGE AMOROS FRANCES SENIOR MASC CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 19 104 53 3 . 47 . 33 24 . 22 . 15 16
53 VICENTE PAYA NAVARRETE SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO 18 107 48 3 . 38 24 45 . . 15 12 21 .
54 JOSE MARIA VALERA BONMATI SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 20 130 61 3 . 50 39 41 . . 25 18 18 .
55 OSCAR PASCUAL LUNA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 16 197 64 3 . . 81 68 48 . . 24 24 16
56 ESTHER GARCIA FRANCES SENIOR FEM CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 8 201 18 3 37 . . 73 91 5 . . 5 8
57 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 21 221 99 3 . 81 43 . 97 . 36 19 . 44
58 MAURICIO GALLEGO SENIOR MASC BITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA 22 237 111 3 . 111 66 . 60 . 48 30 . 33
59 VIRGINIA FRANCES LOPEZ SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 7 268 17 3 . 117 . 70 81 . 8 . 4 5
60 MIRIAM ORTUÑO BENITO SENIOR FEM CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 9 290 22 3 . 90 . 106 94 . 5 . 8 9
61 INES MICO UBEDA SENIOR FEM TRIVICI TEAM 10 334 25 3 . 124 103 107 . . 9 7 9 .
62 LAURA QUILEZ LOPEZ SENIOR FEM CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 11 377 38 3 . 151 119 . 107 . 16 10 . 12
63 RAUL RUIZ PUIG MASTER MASC ZO SPORT 5 409 43 3 . 159 112 138 . . 11 18 14 .
64 VANESA MONZO AZORIN VETERANA CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA 7 498 67 3 . 172 144 182 . . 20 21 26 .
65 PEDRO IÑIGUEZ SENIOR MASC CLUB TRIATLON PETRER 23 6 4 2 . . . 4 2 . . . 2 2
66 JUAN NAVALON RUBIO SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 24 9 6 2 . 2 . 7 . . 1 . 5 .
67 FERRAN DIEZ PEREA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 25 9 7 2 . . 4 . 5 . . 3 . 4
68 FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 17 21 9 2 . 8 . 13 . . 5 . 4 .
69 SAMUEL PEREZ AZORIN SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 26 22 13 2 . 19 . . 3 . 10 . . 3
70 DAVID GONZALEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 27 22 14 2 . . 10 . 12 . . 5 . 9
71 ROBERTO FERRER GIMENO MASTER MASC ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 6 25 4 2 8 . 17 . . 1 . 3 . .
72 JORGE CANTO VILANOVA VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 18 25 11 2 10 . 15 . . 5 . 6 . .
73 SANTIAGO VICENTE FERNANDEZ VETERANO BITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA 19 30 11 2 . . . 16 14 . . . 6 5
74 PASCUAL PUERTO NAVARRO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 20 48 19 2 . 21 . . 27 . 10 . . 9
75 ROBER MARTINEZ MENOR SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 28 65 29 2 . . 30 35 . . . 13 16 .
76 NURIA ARNEDO DELEGIDO VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 8 79 2 2 . . 41 38 . . . 1 1 .
77 ANDRES PAYA TOLEDANO PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 2 84 6 2 . 30 54 . . . 3 3 . .
78 MIGUEL CORTES MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 29 84 44 2 . . . 43 41 . . . 20 24
79 IRENE RIBES RUIZ SENIOR FEM CEE TRAIL CLUB 12 92 5 2 . . . 37 55 . . . 2 3
80 JAVIER SILVESTRE MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 8 93 16 2 26 . 67 . . 5 . 11 . .
81 VANESSA VILLENA FERNANDEZ SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 13 96 6 2 32 64 . . . 3 3 . . .
82 DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 30 97 45 2 . 55 . 42 . . 26 . 19 .
83 JAVIER ALBERO MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 11 103 19 2 30 . 73 . . 7 . 12 . .
84 FRANCISCO SAEZ GARCIA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 22 104 34 2 . . 55 49 . . . 16 18 .
85 ISI MONZO ROMERO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 21 114 31 2 39 . 75 . . 9 . 22 . .
86 ALEJANDRO SARRIO GANDIA VETERANO PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT 23 117 42 2 . 54 . . 63 . 22 . . 20
87 FRANCISCO JOSE VILA BOLINCHES VETERANO TIRA TU DAVANT 24 125 44 2 . 65 60 . . . 26 18 . .
88 JORGE MOLINA RUBIO VETERANO INDEPENDENT 26 133 47 2 . 74 . . 59 . 28 . . 19
89 LAURA BAS MARIAN VETERANA PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT 10 134 10 2 46 . 88 . . 3 . 7 . .
90 MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRAS POVEDA MASTER MASC CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDA 7 145 10 2 . . . 71 74 . . . 5 5
91 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA VETERANO INDEPENDENT 25 152 45 2 . . 69 . 83 . . 20 . 25
92 JOSEP MARTINEZ MOLINA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 32 153 67 2 . 63 . 90 . . 28 . 39 .
93 FRAN MARANCHON SENIOR MASC CROSSFIT LA RIBERA 31 158 53 2 . 36 122 . . . 14 39 . .
94 TONI VICEDO SANCHIS PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 3 160 11 2 . 100 . 60 . . 6 . 5 .
95 MANUELA CABIDA JAIME VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 12 161 15 2 48 . 113 . . 4 . 11 . .
96 SONIA BERNABEU MOLINA SENIOR FEM TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 14 171 11 2 . . 85 . 86 . . 5 . 6
97 JOSE FRANCISCO BENEYTO RIBERA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 27 173 50 2 . . 65 108 . . . 19 31 .
98 LUCIA MORA MARTINEZ VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 9 174 9 2 . 106 68 . . . 6 3 . .
99 MARIA FRANCISCA MATEO LOPEZ VETERANA HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING 11 176 10 2 . . 87 89 . . . 6 4 .
100 FRANCISCO BERNABEU GUILL MASTER MASC TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 12 182 20 2 . . 94 . 88 . . 14 . 6
101 MANUEL MOLINA SOLER SENIOR MASC TRIAYAYAS 33 186 83 2 . 99 . 87 . . 45 . 38 .
102 PURA NOGUERA MOLLA VETERANA CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 16 187 24 2 55 . 132 . . 8 . 16 . .
103 JULIO CASA CABANES VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 29 190 68 2 . 89 . . 101 . 33 . . 35
104 BLAS VICEDO VAÑO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 28 195 59 2 . . 104 91 . . . 32 27 .
105 ROSA ROSELLO GARCIA VETERANA ACTIVARUNNERS 13 221 16 2 . . 109 112 . . . 9 7 .
106 YOVANA ORIENTE CASTILLO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 15 223 18 2 . . 105 118 . . . 8 10 .
107 RAFAEL PRIEGO CRUZ MASTER MASC ACTIVARUNNERS 13 223 26 2 . . 115 . 108 . . 19 . 7
108 NIEVES FERRERO LOPEZ VETERANA SOCA-RUN 15 242 22 2 . . . 129 113 . . . 14 8
109 ANDREA TORTOSA MAYOR PROMESA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 244 2 2 . 121 . . 123 . 1 . . 1
110 AMPARO BORDERIA DOMENECH VETERANA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 14 244 19 2 . 139 . . 105 . 13 . . 6
111 JUAN NAVALON HERNANDEZ MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 9 255 16 2 . 131 . 124 . . 6 . 10 .
112 JOSE BELDA BODI MASTER MASC TRIVICI TEAM 10 258 16 2 . 140 . . 118 . 7 . . 9
113 MARIA SANTONJA SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 16 274 26 2 . 135 . 139 . . 12 . 14 .
114 PEPE CAMARASA OLIVARES SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 34 276 102 2 . 136 . 140 . . 53 . 49 .
115 MAMEN GRAMAGE TOLSA MASTER FEM WELCOME LA TARDOR 2 277 3 2 . . 138 . 139 . . 1 . 2
116 ANA MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR FEM CLUB DE MONTANISMO ELS CARAGOLS 17 282 34 2 . 160 . . 122 . 18 . . 16
117 CHELO MARTINEZ CASTILLEJO MASTER FEM CDME TRAIL VILLENA 3 309 3 2 . . 154 155 . . . 2 1 .
118 ESTHER BALSALOBRE CALATAYUD VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 17 313 35 2 . 173 . . 140 . 21 . . 14
119 FATIMA DOMENECH VETERANA ACTIVARUNNERS 19 313 43 2 . . 168 . 145 . . 27 . 16
120 MARIA BELDA SILVESTRE VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 18 315 37 2 . 174 . . 141 . 22 . . 15
121 ANNA COLOMA PROMESA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 321 3 2 . . 156 165 . . . 1 2 .
122 ISABEL FERRE MARCO VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 21 332 45 2 . 199 133 . . . 28 17 . .
123 JUAN JOSE COLOMER GANGA VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO SAX 30 339 97 2 . 175 . 164 . . 49 . 48 .
124 LORENA PASCUAL FRANCES SENIOR FEM INDEPENDENT 18 341 40 2 . 179 . 162 . . 21 . 19 .
125 ANA NAVARRO MAHIQUES VETERANA TRIVICI TEAM 22 342 47 2 . 169 173 . . . 18 29 . .
126 ALMUDENA PAYA SALVADOR VETERANA CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 23 342 56 2 . . 141 . 201 . . 20 . 36
127 AITANA TEROL SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 21 346 53 2 . . 155 . 191 . . 21 . 32
128 JORDI BALLESTER MERINO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 36 348 109 2 . 198 150 . . . 65 44 . .
129 MARIA AMPARO GOMEZ BLANES SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 19 355 46 2 . 203 152 . . . 26 20 . .
130 INMACULADA NAVARRO ALBERO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 20 361 47 2 . 211 . . 150 . 29 . . 18
131 JUAN RAMON FRANCES BALLESTER MASTER MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 14 368 28 2 . 219 . . 149 . 17 . . 11
132 JAVIER MARTINEZ VILLALON SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 35 369 103 2 . . 172 197 . . . 48 55 .
133 MASOOD PARVEZ VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 20 370 43 2 . 212 . . 158 . 31 . . 12
134 JAVIER MICO REQUENA PROMESA MASC PROMESAS VILLENA 4 2 1 1 . . . 2 . . . . 1 .
135 MARCOS DOMENECH RODRIGUEZ VETERANO SCOTT CONCEPT STORE ALCOY 31 3 2 1 3 . . . . 2 . . . .
136 DAVID GARCIA GANDIA SENIOR MASC MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 37 5 3 1 . . . 5 . . . . 3 .
137 NATXO CALVO CARBONELL VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 33 5 3 1 5 . . . . 3 . . . .
138 SANTIAGO QUEVEDO MOLLA MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 15 6 1 1 . . 6 . . . . 1 . .
139 GABRIEL GARCIA SANCHEZ SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 38 7 3 1 7 . . . . 3 . . . .
140 XAVI SILVESTRE CANTO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 39 7 3 1 . 7 . . . . 3 . . .
141 ARNAIZ, MIKEL SENIOR MASC CEMB 42 7 6 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 6
142 SANTONJA MAYOR, SANTI SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 44 8 7 1 . . . . 8 . . . . 7
143 VERDEJO COLOMA, JOSÉ MARTÍN VETERANO PROMESAS VILLENA 32 9 2 1 . . . . 9 . . . . 2
144 GABRIEL MIRALLES MORA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 40 9 4 1 9 . . . . 4 . . . .
145 JUAN CANTOS MOLINA MASTER MASC TRIVICI TEAM 16 11 2 1 11 . . . . 2 . . . .
146 RUBEN VERDU DOMENECH MASTER MASC CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS ELDA 17 11 2 1 . . 11 . . . . 2 . .
147 JAVIER P RIVERA MOLINA VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 37 11 6 1 . 11 . . . . 6 . . .
148 PEDRO AMOROS GARCIA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 45 11 7 1 . . . 11 . . . . 7 .
149 MARIA SPIRIT SENIOR FEM PRORUNNERS BARCELONA 22 12 1 1 . . . 12 . . . . 1 .
150 SAUL MORALES BALDO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 41 12 5 1 12 . . . . 5 . . . .
151 TONI FERRANDIS CLIMENT VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 38 12 7 1 . 12 . . . . 7 . . .
152 MAÑEZ PAYA, IGNACIO VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 34 13 4 1 . . . . 13 . . . . 4
153 ISAAC CASTELLO JORDA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 46 13 7 1 . . 13 . . . . 7 . .
154 JOSE FRANCO MARTINEZ VETERANO INDEPENDENT 40 13 8 1 . 13 . . . . 8 . . .
155 ERNESTO MOLINES LLOPIS VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 35 14 5 1 . . 14 . . . . 5 . .
156 RUBEN SORIANO ALONSO VETERANO GEDF-JABALí DORADOS 36 14 5 1 . . . 14 . . . . 5 .
157 JORGE JORDA MENGUAL SENIOR MASC PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT 43 14 6 1 . 14 . . . . 6 . . .
158 ARNAU MORA PROMESA MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 5 15 1 1 15 . . . . 1 . . . .
159 SERGIO MOLLA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 42 15 9 1 . 15 . . . . 9 . . .
160 JUAN JOSE PELLICER SANCHIS SENIOR MASC CLUB CORREDORES 47 16 7 1 . 16 . . . . 7 . . .
161 PACO MILAN VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 39 17 7 1 . . . 17 . . . . 7 .
162 LETICIA SERRANO MUÑOZ SENIOR FEM BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA 23 18 1 1 18 . . . . 1 . . . .
163 JUAN RAMON VIDAL PALOMARES MASTER MASC MANDRILADORA ALPESA 19 18 4 1 . . 18 . . . . 4 . .
164 LATORRE RUIZ, ÁLVARO SENIOR MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONIST ALCOY 51 18 11 1 . . . . 18 . . . . 11
165 MARTIN CANTO VILANOVA PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 8 19 2 1 19 . . . . 2 . . . .
166 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ABEL SENIOR MASC 54 19 12 1 . . . . 19 . . . . 12
167 CRISTIAN MARIN MARTINEZ PROMESA MASC CD METAESPORT 6 20 1 1 . 20 . . . . 1 . . .
168 CRISTIAN BELLOD ROMAN SENIOR MASC CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 49 20 9 1 . . 20 . . . . 9 . .
169 JAVIER BELDA ORTIZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 55 21 12 1 . . . 21 . . . . 12 .
170 LEYRE GALLARDO POVEDA SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 24 22 1 1 . 22 . . . . 1 . . .
171 IVAN VILAPLANA LARIO SENIOR MASC APER ALCOI 48 22 8 1 22 . . . . 8 . . . .
172 IVAN BLANCO MUÑOZ SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 50 22 10 1 . . 22 . . . . 10 . .
173 SERGIO JUAN MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 57 22 13 1 . . . 22 . . . . 13 .
174 CONESA GARCIA, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC GAMUSINOS 60 22 15 1 . . . . 22 . . . . 15
175 ANTONIO SERRANO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDENT 52 23 11 1 . . 23 . . . . 11 . .
176 BENJAMIN ALVAREZ SANCHIS PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 9 24 2 1 . 24 . . . . 2 . . .
177 PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ PEREZ VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 43 24 9 1 . . . 24 . . . . 9 .
178 GABALDÓN VALERO, MARI ÁNGELES SENIOR FEM CDME TTRAIL VILLENA 25 25 1 1 . . . . 25 . . . . 1
179 GERMAN CAYUELAS PEREZ VETERANO PALABRA DE RUNNER 46 25 12 1 . 25 . . . . 12 . . .
180 HERRERIAS BLANES, ADRIAN SENIOR MASC 63 26 17 1 . . . . 26 . . . . 17
181 JAIME CERDA FRANCES PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 7 27 1 1 . . 27 . . . . 1 . .
182 HERMOGENES FERNANDEZ ESTEVE SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 53 27 11 1 . 27 . . . . 11 . . .
183 JUAN GONZALEZ MINGUEZ VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 45 27 11 1 . . . 27 . . . . 11 .
184 PABLO MIRANDA MILLAN VETERANO APER ALCOI 41 28 8 1 28 . . . . 8 . . . .
185 AGUSTIN GARCIA SEGURA MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 24 29 6 1 29 . . . . 6 . . . .
186 IVAN REIG CERDA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 56 29 12 1 . 29 . . . . 12 . . .
187 ANTONI SANCHIS PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 10 30 2 1 . . . 30 . . . . 2 .
188 CORTÉS TORMO, DENIS SENIOR MASC 66 30 18 1 . . . . 30 . . . . 18
189 MANOLO MOLL TORREGROSA VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 49 31 14 1 . . . 31 . . . . 14 .
190 PAREJA CAMPELLO, CARLES SENIOR MASC PILATES TRAINING TIME 68 31 19 1 . . . . 31 . . . . 19
191 RAMON FERNANDO LOPEZ LLADOSA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDENT 58 32 13 1 . 32 . . . . 13 . . .
192 VALDES, JOSE RAMON SENIOR MASC RUNTONIC 70 32 20 1 . . . . 32 . . . . 20
193 KARIN SZABO PROMESA FEM TRINET 4 33 1 1 33 . . . . 1 . . . .
194 JOAQUIN MARRUENDA ESTEVAN VETERANO PUMAS TRAIL 52 34 15 1 . . . 34 . . . . 15 .
195 RAIMUNDO FORNER VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 54 34 16 1 . 34 . . . . 16 . . .
196 INMA MARTINEZ SORIANO SENIOR FEM APER ALCOI 29 35 4 1 35 . . . . 4 . . . .
197 SALAS MOLINA, FRANCISCO VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 50 36 14 1 . . . . 36 . . . . 14
198 JORGE MALLOL AGULLO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDENT 61 36 16 1 . . 36 . . . . 16 . .
199 FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIANO PUCHE VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 59 37 18 1 . 37 . . . . 18 . . .
200 MIRO MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC TRI BANYERES 72 37 21 1 . . . . 37 . . . . 21
201 RAFAEL MARTINEZ FERRANDO MASTER MASC TRIVICI TEAM 26 38 7 1 . . 38 . . . . 7 . .
202 BELDA MARCO, JAVIER SENIOR MASC CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 75 38 22 1 . . . . 38 . . . . 22
203 ALBERTOS JUÁREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO VETERANO CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 53 39 15 1 . . . . 39 . . . . 15
204 JOSE ENRIQUE MONTAGUD MARTI SENIOR MASC CLUB CICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENT 62 39 16 1 . 39 . . . . 16 . . .
205 EDUARDO BELDA SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 64 39 17 1 . . . 39 . . . . 17 .
206 LYDIA SERRANO TORRES SENIOR FEM MANDRILADORA ALPESA 26 40 1 1 . . 40 . . . . 1 . .
207 VICENT PARDINES MAS PROMESA MASC TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 12 40 3 1 . . . 40 . . . . 3 .
208 LUCA CAPPELLI VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 44 40 10 1 40 . . . . 10 . . . .
209 ANTONIO ALBA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 60 40 19 1 . 40 . . . . 19 . . .
210 MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ, IGNACIO SENIOR MASC PYE DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 78 40 23 1 . . . . 40 . . . . 23
211 JOSE PIQUERAS QUILES MASTER MASC SUTRAIL 18 41 2 1 . 41 . . . . 2 . . .
212 JORDI CASTAÑER MONTAVA MASTER MASC GRUP EXCURSIONISTA RATOT (GER) D'ALCOI 28 41 8 1 41 . . . . 8 . . . .
213 NACHO SEGUI VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 47 42 13 1 . . 42 . . . . 13 . .
214 DAVID MOLINA CALATAYUD SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 65 42 17 1 . 42 . . . . 17 . . .
215 ALBA SANEGRE CHAZARRA PROMESA FEM APER ALCOI 6 43 2 1 43 . . . . 2 . . . .
216 FRAN CALATAYUD SATORRES SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 67 43 18 1 . 43 . . . . 18 . . .
217 ESTEVE DOMÉNECH, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 84 43 26 1 . . . . 43 . . . . 26
218 RICARDO ALCARAZ LOPEZ SENIOR MASC CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 69 44 19 1 . 44 . . . . 19 . . .
219 LÓPEZ POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO SENIOR MASC RUNTONIC 86 44 27 1 . . . . 44 . . . . 27
220 JORGE RUBIO SERRANO VETERANO APER ALCOI 48 45 13 1 45 . . . . 13 . . . .
221 SERGIO CAYUELAS SENIOR MASC PALABRA DE RUNNER 71 45 20 1 . 45 . . . . 20 . . .
222 DARIO MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 73 45 21 1 . . 45 . . . . 21 . .
223 CANICIO ESTEVE, DAVID SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 90 45 28 1 . . . . 45 . . . . 28
224 DAVID CALABUIG CALABUIG SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 74 46 21 1 . 46 . . . . 21 . . .
225 VICTOR TORMOS SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 76 46 22 1 . . 46 . . . . 22 . .
226 ENRIQUE SANCHIS ALBERT MASTER MASC INDEPENDENT 29 47 8 1 . . 47 . . . . 8 . .
227 VICENTE SANCHEZ PEREZ VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 56 47 17 1 . . . 47 . . . . 17 .
228 GARCÍA JORNET, ÓSCAR SENIOR MASC 91 47 29 1 . . . . 47 . . . . 29
229 JAVIER ARRATIA VETERANO INDEPENDENT 51 48 14 1 . . 48 . . . . 14 . .
230 RAFA DIAZ GARCIA SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 77 48 22 1 . . . 48 . . . . 22 .
231 JAVIER CHAFER ASENSIO SENIOR MASC CAVA STOCK LOGISTIC 79 48 23 1 . 48 . . . . 23 . . .
232 NEUS POLICARPO JUAN SENIOR FEM RUNNERS ALCOI 31 49 6 1 49 . . . . 6 . . . .
233 IÑAKI MONLLOR ANDRES SENIOR MASC CENTRE DE DANSA I ENTRENAMENT ADRIAN PALACI I MONICA TALENS 80 49 23 1 . . 49 . . . . 23 . .
234 SILVIA VALDERAS JIMENEZ VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 26 51 5 1 51 . . . . 5 . . . .
235 DAZA PINOS, JOSÉ RAMÓN VETERANO PAQUETES RUNNERS 57 51 17 1 . . . . 51 . . . . 17
236 ANGEL MORA MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 81 51 24 1 . . . 51 . . . . 24 .
237 FERRERO MARTINEZ, MARIA SENIOR FEM PYE DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 27 52 2 1 . . . . 52 . . . . 2
238 CARLOS SANCHEZ GARCIA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 61 52 19 1 . . . 52 . . . . 19 .
239 SALOME LOPEZ ALIAGA VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 31 53 7 1 53 . . . . 7 . . . .
240 JAUME FORNES ALBEROLA SENIOR MASC CMA LA FAIXA 82 53 24 1 . . 53 . . . . 24 . .
241 JAIRO MOMPO BERNAL SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 85 54 26 1 . . . 54 . . . . 26 .
242 PAU MARIN BROTONS SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 87 55 27 1 . . . 55 . . . . 27 .
243 EVA SIERRAS CODINA PROMESA FEM CEE TRAIL CLUB 5 56 1 1 . . . 56 . . . . 1 .
244 ENRIQUE MARIN FAUS VETERANO NOU RACO DEL TIRADOR 66 56 23 1 . 56 . . . . 23 . . .
245 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 93 56 31 1 . . . . 56 . . . . 31
246 JOSE IGNACIO ADAN FERRANDO MASTER MASC TRIVICI TEAM 20 57 4 1 . . . 57 . . . . 4 .
247 ISMAEL MARTINEZ DE LAMO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 88 57 27 1 . 57 . . . . 27 . . .
248 CARLOS MUÑOZ MANCEBO VETERANO SENDAS ALMANSA 69 58 24 1 . 58 . . . . 24 . . .
249 RUBEN ANICETO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 83 58 25 1 . . 58 . . . . 25 . .
250 MIKEL PEREZ PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 14 59 4 1 . . . 59 . . . . 4 .
251 ENRIC ARAGONES FRANCES MASTER MASC ATLETISMO APOLANA 21 59 4 1 . 59 . . . . 4 . . .
252 LA MAJO PEREZ TORREGROSA VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 40 60 10 1 60 . . . . 10 . . . .
253 CARLOS GILABERT PIQUERAS VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 55 61 16 1 61 . . . . 16 . . . .
254 ALONSO CUEVA CORBACHO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 71 61 25 1 . 61 . . . . 25 . . .
255 MIGUEL DOMENECH GARCIA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 89 61 27 1 . . 61 . . . . 27 . .
256 MOLLÁ NAVARRO, IVÁN SENIOR MASC CARAGOLS AGOST 101 61 34 1 . . . . 61 . . . . 34
257 CESAR HERRERA MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 35 62 10 1 . . 62 . . . . 10 . .
258 ALEJANDRO PRIETO DURAN SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 59 62 14 1 62 . . . . 14 . . . .
259 ENRIC GRAMAGE VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 62 62 21 1 . . . 62 . . . . 21 .
260 GARCÍA ESPINOSA, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 104 62 35 1 . . . . 62 . . . . 35
261 JOSE FRANCISCO TOMAS MUÑOZ VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE YECLA 65 63 22 1 . . . 63 . . . . 22 .
262 MUÑOZ NAVARRO, ADELA VETERANA TRIVICI TEAM 24 64 2 1 . . . . 64 . . . . 2
263 ANGELA MORA DELGADO SENIOR FEM RUNNERS ALCOI 36 64 10 1 64 . . . . 10 . . . .
264 GARCIA AMOROS, MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR MASC GAMUSINOS 108 65 36 1 . . . . 65 . . . . 36
265 Mª COVADONGA MORA SENIOR FEM RUNNERS ALCOI 39 66 11 1 66 . . . . 11 . . . .
266 LORENZO PEREZ FERNANDEZ VETERANO ZO SPORT 67 66 23 1 . . . 66 . . . . 23 .
267 AMOROS BERNABEU, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO BENEIXAMA 63 67 21 1 . . . . 67 . . . . 21
268 ANTONIO SANCHEZ CALABUIG SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 92 67 29 1 . . . 67 . . . . 29 .
269 ANA ISABEL CLIMENT SELLES SENIOR FEM RUNNERS ALCOI 44 68 13 1 68 . . . . 13 . . . .
270 JOSE RAMIRO PASCUAL VALLES MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 36 69 10 1 69 . . . . 10 . . . .
271 MARIOLA GIMENEZ SANCHIS SENIOR FEM APER ALCOI 28 70 3 1 . . 70 . . . . 3 . .
272 JAIRO GARCIA PASCUAL PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 15 70 4 1 70 . . . . 4 . . . .
273 JOAN CASTELLO CANTO SENIOR MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 95 70 32 1 . 70 . . . . 32 . . .
274 LOPEZ POVEDA, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 115 70 39 1 . . . . 70 . . . . 39
275 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MADRID VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 58 71 17 1 71 . . . . 17 . . . .
276 RUBEN MARTINEZ SANFELIX SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 94 71 31 1 . . 71 . . . . 31 . .
277 MARC MARCOBAL MAYOR SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 98 71 33 1 . 71 . . . . 33 . . .
278 BORJA BO, RIKI SENIOR MASC PYE DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 117 71 40 1 . . . . 71 . . . . 40
279 ALDO GUZZARDO MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 25 72 6 1 . . . 72 . . . . 6 .
280 AMELIA BALLESTER CAMPO SENIOR FEM TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 49 72 14 1 72 . . . . 14 . . . .
281 ALEX GARZO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 102 72 34 1 . 72 . . . . 34 . . .
282 FERRERO VALDÉS, JUAN VICENTE SENIOR MASC SOLANA TRAIL 121 72 41 1 . . . . 72 . . . . 41
283 FERRE ALBERO, LUIS MASTER MASC 22 73 4 1 . . . . 73 . . . . 4
284 ENRIQUE VIDAL REAL VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 77 73 27 1 . 73 . . . . 27 . . .
285 YOLANDA CHAZARRA FRANCES MASTER FEM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 4 74 1 1 74 . . . . 1 . . . .
286 FERNANDO MUÑOZ ORTUÑO VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 64 74 21 1 . . 74 . . . . 21 . .
287 ALFONSO CUENCA CANO VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 72 74 25 1 . . . 74 . . . . 25 .
288 INES FERRERO CAMUS SENIOR FEM INDIVIDUAL 52 75 15 1 75 . . . . 15 . . . .
289 YANKO STEFANOV VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 83 75 29 1 . 75 . . . . 29 . . .
290 VICENTE BENEYTO VAÑO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 87 76 30 1 . 76 . . . . 30 . . .
291 MARCOS DOMINGUEZ. GALIANA MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 40 77 13 1 . . 77 . . . . 13 . .
292 SALVADOR MARTINEZ GIL VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA YECLA 74 77 26 1 . . . 77 . . . . 26 .
293 CARLOS GOMEZ VIDAL VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 91 77 31 1 . 77 . . . . 31 . . .
294 SOLÍS LAS HERAS, LOLI VETERANA CA KILOMETRO 42 27 78 5 1 . . . . 78 . . . . 5
295 RAFAEL GALIANA MORA VETERANO INDEPENDENT 93 78 32 1 . 78 . . . . 32 . . .
296 MARCOS RICO SOLER SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 96 79 32 1 . . 79 . . . . 32 . .
297 HECTOR HERNANDEZ LOPEZ SENIOR MASC TOCAICOS 97 79 32 1 . . . 79 . . . . 32 .
298 JOSE CALATAYUD FRANCES SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 105 79 35 1 . 79 . . . . 35 . . .
299 ERICA OLIVER CALDES SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 30 80 4 1 . 80 . . . . 4 . . .
300 SEGUI ORTOLÀ, JUNA CARLOS VETERANO 68 80 23 1 . . . . 80 . . . . 23
301 IVAN MORENO CASTAÑO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 99 80 33 1 . . . 80 . . . . 33 .
302 CARLOS ALBERTO SANZ DIAZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 103 81 34 1 . . . 81 . . . . 34 .
303 MUÑOZ NNAVARRO, SERGIO VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 70 82 24 1 . . . . 82 . . . . 24
304 RUBEN SANJOSE MORALES SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 100 82 33 1 . . 82 . . . . 33 . .
305 MANUEL TORRES RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 106 82 35 1 . . . 82 . . . . 35 .
306 SERGIO GANDIA SILVESTRE SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 111 82 37 1 . 82 . . . . 37 . . .
307 VICENTE FERRI NAVARRO PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 18 83 7 1 . . . 83 . . . . 7 .
308 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA BORRAS VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 73 83 25 1 . . 83 . . . . 25 . .
309 VICTOR REIG RUANO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 75 84 26 1 . . 84 . . . . 26 . .
310 PEREZ CASTELLÓ, JUAN VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXAMA 76 84 26 1 . . . . 84 . . . . 26
311 SAMUEL MICO TOMAS SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 109 84 36 1 . . . 84 . . . . 36 .
312 MARTÍNEZ POLO, SEBASTIÁN VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 78 85 27 1 . . . . 85 . . . . 27
313 PALOMA LOPEZ GISBERT SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 32 86 6 1 . . 86 . . . . 6 . .
314 VICTOR UBEDA LOPEZ SENIOR MASC PROMESAS VILLENA 112 86 37 1 . . . 86 . . . . 37 .
315 VICENTE LOPEZ RUIZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 116 86 39 1 . 86 . . . . 39 . . .
316 JORDI MOLLA RUIZ PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 17 87 5 1 . 87 . . . . 5 . . .
317 GALVAÑ RICO, RAMON VETERANO CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 80 87 28 1 . . . . 87 . . . . 28
318 MONICA JOVER TAUSTE VETERANA ANOC NOVELDA 25 88 4 1 . 88 . . . . 4 . . .
319 OSCAR LAIN PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 20 88 8 1 . . . 88 . . . . 8 .
320 RIOS MOYA, MARCOS VETERANO GAMUSINOS 84 90 29 1 . . . . 90 . . . . 29
321 JAVIER GARCIA RUIZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 107 90 35 1 . . 90 . . . . 35 . .
322 NACHO BERNAL JUAN VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 79 91 27 1 . . 91 . . . . 27 . .
323 ANDRES HUGUET MATEU SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 118 91 40 1 . 91 . . . . 40 . . .
324 PILAR MILAN MACHI VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 28 92 5 1 . . . 92 . . . . 5 .
325 ANDRES GARCIA UCLES VETERANO CENTRE DE DANSA MONICA TALENS & ENTRENAMENT ADRIAN PALACI 81 92 28 1 . . 92 . . . . 28 . .
326 MOLINA SANTONJA, FERNANDO VETERANO 88 92 30 1 . . . . 92 . . . . 30
327 FRANCISCO ROMERO CANDELA MASTER MASC 27 93 7 1 . . . 93 . . . . 7 .
328 ALBERTO ARTOLA AGUADO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 110 93 36 1 . . 93 . . . . 36 . .
329 VICTOR SANCHEZ SENIOR MASC CLOCKWORK RUNNING 123 93 42 1 . 93 . . . . 42 . . .
330 ISAAC ESTEVAN TORRES SENIOR MASC TOCAICOS 119 94 40 1 . . . 94 . . . . 40 .
331 JUAN MIGUEL BENEYTO VAÑO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 126 94 43 1 . 94 . . . . 43 . . .
332 HANNA USTIMOVA VETERANA CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 29 95 5 1 . 95 . . . . 5 . . .
333 RAMON RUIZ MORA MASTER MASC CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 30 95 8 1 . . . 95 . . . . 8 .
334 CONEJERO FERRI, PEDRO VETERANO 94 95 32 1 . . . . 95 . . . . 32
335 ERIC BIOSCA GARCIA SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 113 95 37 1 . . 95 . . . . 37 . .
336 JAVIER VALIENTE PEREZ VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 82 96 28 1 . . . 96 . . . . 28 .
337 VICTOR CRUZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 114 96 38 1 . . 96 . . . . 38 . .
338 CEDRIC PONSODA ARQUERO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 129 96 44 1 . 96 . . . . 44 . . .
339 VICENT MOLTO CATALINA VETERANO INDEPENDENT 85 97 29 1 . . 97 . . . . 29 . .
340 JOSE DELGADO PARDO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 97 97 34 1 . 97 . . . . 34 . . .
341 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA FRANCES SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 122 97 41 1 . . . 97 . . . . 41 .
342 MARU ALCARAZ BELDA MASTER FEM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 5 98 1 1 . 98 . . . . 1 . . .
343 SAMUEL MOLTO CATALINA MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 45 98 15 1 . . 98 . . . . 15 . .
344 VICENTE FERRI SORIANO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 86 98 29 1 . . . 98 . . . . 29 .
345 MARI MARTINEZ LOPEZ SENIOR FEM FONDISTAS YECLA 33 99 7 1 . . . 99 . . . . 7 .
346 DANI BERNAT MASTER MASC CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 47 99 16 1 . . 99 . . . . 16 . .
347 ABAD PANIAGUA, FERNANDO SENIOR MASC 130 99 45 1 . . . . 99 . . . . 45
348 MANUEL JUAN GARCIA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 89 100 30 1 . . 100 . . . . 30 . .
349 BRAVO ESTRUCH, ROBERTO VETERANO 98 100 34 1 . . . . 100 . . . . 34
350 FERNANDO MORA FERRI SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 124 100 42 1 . . . 100 . . . . 42 .
351 Mª JOSE SANZ GANDIA VETERANA TIRA TU DAVANT 34 101 8 1 . . 101 . . . . 8 . .
352 ANDRES PEREZ ESPINOSA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 127 101 43 1 . . . 101 . . . . 43 .
353 PEDRO JAVIER CHICO HERRERO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDENT 133 101 46 1 . 101 . . . . 46 . . .
354 JOSE SERAFIN ALONSO ABELLA VETERANO INDEPENDENT 92 102 31 1 . . 102 . . . . 31 . .
355 CECILIO BAUTISTA PARDO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 101 102 35 1 . 102 . . . . 35 . . .
356 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ TARRAGA MASTER MASC CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 33 103 9 1 . . . 103 . . . . 9 .
357 CASCANT DOMÈNECH, RAFA SENIOR MASC 136 103 47 1 . . . . 103 . . . . 47
358 MARIA JOSE MARTINEZ MATAIX VETERANA CABRATRAIL 30 104 6 1 . . . 104 . . . . 6 .
359 VILAPLANA I RIPOLL, BEA SENIOR FEM CENTRE EXCURSIONIST ALCOY 37 104 10 1 . . . . 104 . . . . 10
360 MCARMEN VELAZQUEZ EGEA MASTER FEM MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 7 105 2 1 . 105 . . . . 2 . . .
361 JAVIER ZAPATER GARCIA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 90 105 30 1 . . . 105 . . . . 30 .
362 DOMENE ESTEVE, AINARA SENIOR FEM 40 106 11 1 . . . . 106 . . . . 11
363 MARI CAMEN SILVESTRE COLOMER VETERANA CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 32 107 7 1 . 107 . . . . 7 . . .
364 JAUME SANZ I COLOMA VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 99 107 34 1 . . 107 . . . . 34 . .
365 MARIA VAÑO MOLINA SENIOR FEM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 34 108 7 1 . 108 . . . . 7 . . .
366 MIGUEL SORIANO ALIAGA VETERANO TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 102 108 35 1 . . 108 . . . . 35 . .
367 SEGURA ALBERT, JOSE MASTER MASC 31 109 8 1 . . . . 109 . . . . 8
368 DAVID PALAO UREÑA VETERANO RED DEPORTIVA YECLA 95 109 32 1 . . . 109 . . . . 32 .
369 TONI BENEYTO SANCHEZ VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 104 109 36 1 . 109 . . . . 36 . . .
370 ABAD, VERONICA VETERANA RUNNERS ALCOY 33 110 7 1 . . . . 110 . . . . 7
371 ANDRES LOPEZ EUROPA MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 49 110 17 1 . . 110 . . . . 17 . .
372 DANIEL MORA NAVALON VETERANO RED DEPORTIVA YECLA 96 110 33 1 . . . 110 . . . . 33 .
373 LAURA JIMENEZ MONTEAGUDO VETERANA VENTS DE MUNTANYA 41 111 10 1 . . 111 . . . . 10 . .
374 JAVIER FERRANDEZ VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 100 111 34 1 . . . 111 . . . . 34 .
375 TORMO CABANES, IVAN SENIOR MASC 139 111 48 1 . . . . 111 . . . . 48
376 FELICIA MARTINEZ NAVARRO VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 35 112 8 1 . 112 . . . . 8 . . .
377 GANDIA ALCOLEA, ISABEL SENIOR FEM TRIVICI TEAM 45 112 13 1 . . . . 112 . . . . 13
378 JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ VETERANO INDEPENDENT 110 113 38 1 . 113 . . . . 38 . . .
379 MARIO MOLL GARCIA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 131 113 45 1 . . . 113 . . . . 45 .
380 MARIA DEL MAR MARTINEZ TOMAS VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 36 114 8 1 . . . 114 . . . . 8 .
381 VICTOR PRIETO LOPEZ VETERANO HOME ELECTRO 105 114 36 1 . . 114 . . . . 36 . .
382 JUAN RAMON GRANERO SENIOR MASC TRAIL EL SALTO 141 114 49 1 . 114 . . . . 49 . . .
383 MONTERO MORENO, PILAR VETERANA 37 115 9 1 . . . . 115 . . . . 9
384 JUAN BAUTISTA FERRER GARCIA VETERANO CM SENGLARS FAVARA 114 115 39 1 . 115 . . . . 39 . . .
385 JAVIER RIBERA MACIA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 134 115 46 1 . . . 115 . . . . 46 .
386 SEMPERE GOSALBEZ, SUSA VETERANA APER ALCOY 42 116 10 1 . . . . 116 . . . . 10
387 LAURA VILA RENGEL VETERANA CA CANALS 47 116 12 1 . . 116 . . . . 12 . .
388 ROBERTO ALVAREZ ESTEVEZ VETERANO ACTIVARUNNERS 103 116 35 1 . . . 116 . . . . 35 .
389 JUAN LLOPIS CUQUERELLA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 144 116 50 1 . 116 . . . . 50 . . .
390 RAUL VILA BOLINCHES VETERANO CA CANALS 107 117 37 1 . . 117 . . . . 37 . .
391 JOSE ELADIO MARCO MARCO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 137 117 47 1 . . . 117 . . . . 47 .
392 CLARA JORDA CARCHANO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDENT 35 118 9 1 . . 118 . . . . 9 . .
393 JULIA PATIÑO OROZCO VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 38 118 9 1 . 118 . . . . 9 . . .
394 RAFA IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ VETERANO CABRATRAIL 106 119 36 1 . . . 119 . . . . 36 .
395 GARAY GALLO, JOSE ENRIQUE VETERANO 108 119 37 1 . . . . 119 . . . . 37
396 NACHO ROMERO FERRER VETERANO CM SENGLARS FAVARA 117 119 40 1 . 119 . . . . 40 . . .
397 DAVINIA BELTRAN HERNANDEZ SENIOR FEM CDME TRAIL VILLENA 41 120 11 1 . . . 120 . . . . 11 .
398 XAVIER ANDUIX VETERANO CA XATIVA 111 120 38 1 . . 120 . . . . 38 . .
399 SERGIO CARRION GARCIA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 121 120 41 1 . 120 . . . . 41 . . .
400 BENEYTO SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL SENIOR MASC CLUB VILA DE BOCAIRENT 142 120 49 1 . . . . 120 . . . . 49
401 MARIA NOGUERA SENIOR FEM CROSSFIT LA RIBERA 42 121 11 1 . . 121 . . . . 11 . .
402 CARLOS GARCIA BRAVO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 109 121 37 1 . . . 121 . . . . 37 .
403 VICENT NAVARRO HERRASTI PROMESA MASC ORPESACORRE 19 122 7 1 . 122 . . . . 7 . . .
404 ELENA ALBERT NAVARRO VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 39 122 9 1 . . . 122 . . . . 9 .
405 FRANCISCO TORRES SANCHEZ MASTER MASC INDEPENDENT 23 123 5 1 . 123 . . . . 5 . . .
406 IVAN RIPOLL SENIOR MASC CENTRE DE DANSA I ENTRENAMENT MONICA TALENS I ADRIAN PALACI 120 123 40 1 . . 123 . . . . 40 . .
407 GISBERT BELDA, JOSE SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 145 124 50 1 . . . . 124 . . . . 50
408 BARBARA SILVESTRE ASENSIO SENIOR FEM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 38 125 10 1 . 125 . . . . 10 . . .
409 PAQUI REQUENA CARRION VETERANA CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 43 125 10 1 . . . 125 . . . . 10 .
410 SUSANA CRIADO LOPEZ VETERANA CENTRE DE DANçA I ENTRENAMENT MONICA TALENS I ADRIAN PALACí 51 125 13 1 . . 125 . . . . 13 . .
411 AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 112 125 38 1 . . . . 125 . . . . 38
412 ANA RIBERA NAVARRO VETERANA INDEPENDENT 44 126 10 1 . 126 . . . . 10 . . .
413 ISABEL PARDO CIRLA VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 45 126 11 1 . . . 126 . . . . 11 .
414 LIDIA BELDA CALABUIG SENIOR FEM CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 46 126 13 1 . . 126 . . . . 13 . .
415 BEATRIZ FERRIZ SANCHEZ VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 48 127 12 1 . . . 127 . . . . 12 .
416 JOSE OSUNA HUERTAS MASTER MASC CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 50 127 20 1 . . 127 . . . . 20 . .
417 DOMENECH PEREZ, JOAQUIN VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 115 127 39 1 . . . . 127 . . . . 39
418 CARLOS ESPEJO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 148 127 51 1 . 127 . . . . 51 . . .
419 OLGA SANS DURA VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 46 128 11 1 . 128 . . . . 11 . . .
420 MERCEDES VALIN FERRANDO VETERANA CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 52 128 14 1 . . 128 . . . . 14 . .
421 LLORENS FRANCES, JAIME SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 149 128 51 1 . . . . 128 . . . . 51
422 LORENA BONELL JORDA SENIOR FEM POC A POC ALCOI 50 129 14 1 . . 129 . . . . 14 . .
423 RUIZ LARA, ANTONIO MONICO VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 118 129 40 1 . . . . 129 . . . . 40
424 ANTONI PASCUAL I SOLER VETERANO INDEPENDENT 125 129 42 1 . 129 . . . . 42 . . .
425 RAFAEL LAIN MORENO MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 37 130 11 1 . . . 130 . . . . 11 .
426 ALICIA TERESA GARCIA ORTUÑO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 43 130 11 1 . 130 . . . . 11 . . .
427 FERRE CREMADES, ROBERTO JORGE VETERANO APER ALCOY 122 130 41 1 . . . . 130 . . . . 41
428 VALERO RAMON, ZOE VETERANA 49 131 12 1 . . . . 131 . . . . 12
429 JUAN CARLOS VERDU ROMAN VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 113 131 38 1 . . . 131 . . . . 38 .
430 FRANCISCO GUILLEN TORREGROSA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 129 132 43 1 . 132 . . . . 43 . . .
431 PARRA MAS, VICTOR PROMESA MASC 11 133 2 1 . . . . 133 . . . . 2
432 CARMINA HERNANDEZ PRATS VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 50 133 12 1 . 133 . . . . 12 . . .
433 IVAN GARCIA DIAZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 140 133 48 1 . . . 133 . . . . 48 .
434 LAURA DOMENECH COMPANY SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 47 134 13 1 . . . 134 . . . . 13 .
435 NAVARRO RUBIO, JUAN DAVID VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 126 134 42 1 . . . . 134 . . . . 42
436 JOSE FRANKLIN ORTS GARCIA SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 151 134 52 1 . 134 . . . . 52 . . .
437 FRANCISCO UBEDA LOPEZ MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 38 135 12 1 . . . 135 . . . . 12 .
438 REQUENA PUJALTE, JUANA MARIA MASTER FEM PROMESAS VILLENA 6 136 1 1 . . . . 136 . . . . 1
439 BERNARDO CARPENA GANDIA VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 116 136 39 1 . . . 136 . . . . 39 .
440 ANTONIO MARTINEZ GARCIA MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 41 137 13 1 . . . 137 . . . . 13 .
441 ISIDRO BORDERIA DOMENECH VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 132 137 44 1 . 137 . . . . 44 . . .
442 TERCERO CÓRCOLES, JUAN SENIOR MASC 152 137 52 1 . . . . 137 . . . . 52
443 ANTONIO BORDERIA DOMEÑECH VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 135 138 45 1 . 138 . . . . 45 . . .
444 MATARREDONA ROLDÁN, GONZALO JORGE SENIOR MASC 153 138 53 1 . . . . 138 . . . . 53
445 CARLOS ALCARAZ FERRANDIZ SENIOR MASC CENTRE DE DANSA Y ENTRENAMENT MONICA TALENS I ADRIAN PALACI 125 140 42 1 . . 140 . . . . 42 . .
446 MARIA ANGELES VALERA MORENO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 53 141 15 1 . . . 141 . . . . 15 .
447 RAUL GUETO VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 138 141 46 1 . 141 . . . . 46 . . .
448 MACARENA PICON MARTINEZ SENIOR FEM SOLANA TRAIL 48 142 13 1 . 142 . . . . 13 . . .
449 MARI CARMEN ARNEDO SENIOR FEM TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 54 142 17 1 . . 142 . . . . 17 . .
450 GUILLERMO MORALES GALINDO VETERANO ZO SPORT 119 142 40 1 . . . 142 . . . . 40 .
451 BRAVO ESTRUCH, JORGE VETERANO 130 142 43 1 . . . . 142 . . . . 43
452 MARIA LORENA MARTINEZ MARIN SENIOR FEM NATURA SPORT 51 143 14 1 . 143 . . . . 14 . . .
453 GONZALEZ FERRE, JORGE VETERANO 133 143 44 1 . . . . 143 . . . . 44
454 IGNACIO DOMINGUEZ RUBIN VETERANO INDEPENDENT 123 144 41 1 . . . 144 . . . . 41 .
455 LÓPEZ PASCUAL, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 155 144 54 1 . . . . 144 . . . . 54
456 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SERRANO MASTER MASC CA MARATHON CREVILLENT 32 145 8 1 . 145 . . . . 8 . . .
457 LETICIA SERRANO ALBERT SENIOR FEM C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALIS DORADOS 58 145 18 1 . . 145 . . . . 18 . .
458 MARIO GRANERO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 146 145 50 1 . . . 145 . . . . 50 .
459 MANUEL ROMAN PIÑOL MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 34 146 9 1 . 146 . . . . 9 . . .
460 SANCHIS FERRE, PAULA SENIOR FEM TRIVICI TEAM 55 146 17 1 . . . . 146 . . . . 17
461 YOLANDA LARGO VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 64 146 22 1 . . 146 . . . . 22 . .
462 MANUEL NAVARRO GAÑAN SENIOR MASC INDEPENDENT 150 146 51 1 . . . 146 . . . . 51 .
463 PURI GOMEZ BORONAT VETERANA INDEPENDENT 67 147 23 1 . . 147 . . . . 23 . .
464 ABRAHAM VAZQUEZ MOLL VETERANO CA EL FARO 127 147 42 1 . . . 147 . . . . 42 .
465 ALVARO LILLO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 156 147 54 1 . 147 . . . . 54 . . .
466 FRANCES, JORDI SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 158 147 55 1 . . . . 147 . . . . 55
467 FAJARDO BLASCO, RUTH VETERANA JABALIS DORADOS 54 148 17 1 . . . . 148 . . . . 17
468 RAQUEL CALATAYUD BOTELLA VETERANA HOME ELECTRO 71 148 24 1 . . 148 . . . . 24 . .
469 JAVIER PLA GIMENEZ VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 131 148 43 1 . . . 148 . . . . 43 .
470 ANDREU PUERTOS BENEYTO SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 128 149 43 1 . . 149 . . . . 43 . .
471 DANIEL PATON DIEZ VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 134 149 44 1 . . . 149 . . . . 44 .
472 RODRIGO ARANDA MALAVES SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 159 150 55 1 . 150 . . . . 55 . . .
473 GONZÁLEZ MATAIX, PAULA SENIOR FEM 59 151 18 1 . . . . 151 . . . . 18
474 CRISTINA MANZANARES SENIOR FEM CENTRE DE DANSA I ENTRENAMENT 61 151 19 1 . . 151 . . . . 19 . .
475 FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTINEZ DIAZ VETERANO EL SALON DE LA CERVEZA 136 151 45 1 . . . 151 . . . . 45 .
476 VICTORIA PARODI CASANOVA VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 53 152 16 1 . . . 152 . . . . 16 .
477 GARRIGÓS MIQUEL, LYDIA SENIOR FEM 62 152 19 1 . . . . 152 . . . . 19
478 SERGIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 160 152 56 1 . 152 . . . . 56 . . .
479 MARIA AURELIA MARTINEZ MARTI VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 55 153 17 1 . . . 153 . . . . 17 .
480 SALAS MOLINA, LUCIA SENIOR FEM 64 153 20 1 . . . . 153 . . . . 20
481 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 132 153 45 1 . . 153 . . . . 45 . .
482 CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHIS SENIOR MASC PURO RUNNING 161 153 57 1 . 153 . . . . 57 . . .
483 CARMEN SANCHEZ SENIOR FEM MAS TRAINER 56 154 17 1 . . . 154 . . . . 17 .
484 PARDINES LEAL, ANGELA SENIOR FEM SOLANA TRAIL 65 154 21 1 . . . . 154 . . . . 21
485 BENEYTO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO PROMESA MASC 13 155 3 1 . . . . 155 . . . . 3
486 ANGELA ORTIZ MARTINWZ SENIOR FEM ESTESO RUNNERS 57 155 17 1 . 155 . . . . 17 . . .
487 AURORA CONCA ALONSO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDENT 60 156 18 1 . . . 156 . . . . 18 .
488 SILVESTRE BORDERIA, AMPARO VETERANA TRIVICI TEAM 58 156 19 1 . . . . 156 . . . . 19
489 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ CATALA MASTER MASC TEMASYTEST 51 157 22 1 . . 157 . . . . 22 . .
490 SILVESTRE BORDERIA, M CARMEN SENIOR FEM PYE DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 67 157 22 1 . . . . 157 . . . . 22
491 ANTONIO MONERA MONERA VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 139 157 46 1 . . . 157 . . . . 46 .
492 JUAN JOSE BERNABE TORRES VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 120 158 40 1 . . 158 . . . . 40 . .
493 ALBERTO DE LA MORENA MARQUES VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 141 158 47 1 . . . 158 . . . . 47 .
494 BEATRIZ SERRANO GOMICIA VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 57 159 18 1 . . . 159 . . . . 18 .
495 MARINA BERNABE TORRES SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 68 159 22 1 . . 159 . . . . 22 . .
496 MARIN CATALA, MARIA SENIOR FEM APER ALCOY 71 159 23 1 . . . . 159 . . . . 23
497 MÚÑOZ BARCELÓ, NÚRIA PROMESA FEM 7 160 2 1 . . . . 160 . . . . 2
498 MARTA PEREZ GARCIA VETERANA CA UTIEL 59 160 19 1 . . . 160 . . . . 19 .
499 CHARO SILVESTRE CARDENAS VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 75 160 25 1 . . 160 . . . . 25 . .
500 REME GRACIA DIAZ VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 61 161 20 1 . . . 161 . . . . 20 .
501 CONCHI ASUMU NSANG VETERANA MANDRILADORA ALPESA 79 161 26 1 . . 161 . . . . 26 . .
502 NAVARRO MOLINA, MARIO VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 137 161 45 1 . . . . 161 . . . . 45
503 SANTI BENEYTO GISBERT SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 164 161 59 1 . 161 . . . . 59 . . .
504 MARIA JOSE TORRO VAÑO VETERANA APER ALCOI 56 162 17 1 . 162 . . . . 17 . . .
505 GEMA RUIZ NAVARRO SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 72 162 23 1 . . 162 . . . . 23 . .
506 FRANCISCO MAS MASTER MASC CLUB ATLéTICO EL ALTET 39 163 12 1 . 163 . . . . 12 . . .
507 JUANJO VILAPLANA FERRANDO MASTER MASC CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 52 163 23 1 . . 163 . . . . 23 . .
508 GALLEGO NAVARRO, SILVIA VETERANA MOLOCHA 62 164 20 1 . . . . 164 . . . . 20
509 SARA DOMENECH SENIOR FEM CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 75 164 24 1 . . 164 . . . . 24 . .
510 RAFAEL DEL AMO CANDEL SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 165 164 60 1 . 164 . . . . 60 . . .
511 JOSE VAÑO BENEYTO MASTER MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 42 165 13 1 . 165 . . . . 13 . . .
512 GALLEGO NAVARRO, MONTSERRAT VETERANA 63 165 21 1 . . . . 165 . . . . 21
513 SALVA SOLER MOYA SENIOR MASC GO TORTUGAS GO 135 165 46 1 . . 165 . . . . 46 . .
514 LAURA MOLINA VAÑO MASTER FEM INDEPENDENT 9 166 3 1 . 166 . . . . 3 . . .
515 REVERT MARTÍNEZ, MAYTE SENIOR FEM 78 166 25 1 . . . . 166 . . . . 25
516 NELSON BLANES ABAD SENIOR MASC