POS NOM DORSAL EQUIP Nº PROVES ALCOI BOCAIRENT COCENTAINA VILLENA BANYERES MURO
1 EVA GARCIA GALIANO ABSOLUTA FEM PERIQUITOS RUNNERS 5 1 1 1 1 . 1
2 INMA SOLER SOLER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 5 1 1 1 1 . 1
3 ESTEFANIA SOLER SOLER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 5 1 1 1 1 . 1
4 MARIA RIVERA RICO ABSOLUTA FEM TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 4 . 1 1 1 . 1
5 MARIO NAVARRO MOLINA ABSOLUTA MASC TRIVICI TEAM 4 . 1 1 1 . 1
6 PEDRO CABRERA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 4 . 1 1 1 . 1
7 SILVIA GRAS IBAÑEZ ABSOLUTA FEM PERIQUITOS RUNNERS 4 1 1 . 1 . 1
8 FEMI GARCIA BARCELO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 4 . 1 1 1 . 1
9 ELENA CASTILLO CRUZ ABSOLUTA FEM TRIVICI TEAM 3 . 1 . 1 . 1
10 MERCEDES NAVARRO CONEJERO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 . . 1 1 . 1
11 MCARMEN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 3 . . 1 1 . 1
12 ALICIA MESAS PASTOR ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 . 1 1 . . 1
13 INMA LLOPIS MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 . 1 1 . . 1
14 JUAN SORROCHE MOLINA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 3 . 1 1 1 . .
15 MARICARMEN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 . 1 1 1 . .
16 MADEL AYALA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 . 1 1 1 . .
17 MARIAN BENEYTO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 . 1 1 1 . .
18 MAYTE REVERT MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 3 . 1 1 1 . .
19 MARIBEL GARRIDO ANGEL ABSOLUTA FEM CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 2 . . . 1 . 1
20 ANA CABRERO GABIOLA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . . . 1
21 MARIA JESUS CASTILLO CRUZ ABSOLUTA FEM TRIVICI TEAM 2 . . 1 . . 1
22 JOSE ENRIQUE SANCHEZ PASTOR ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . . . 1
23 VICENTE SORIANO DONAT ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . . . 1
24 MAITENA FERNANDEZ IZAGUIRRE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . . . 1
25 ROSA AMOROS HERRERO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 . . . 1 . 1
26 MARIA JOSE LOPEZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 2 . . . 1 . 1
27 CARMEN BURGOS GONZALEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 2 . 1 . 1 . .
28 ELENA ALONSO RIPOLL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . 1 . .
29 JAVIER FERRER LURBE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 2 1 . 1 . . .
30 GRACIA GENIS CANTO ABSOLUTA FEM GORGA 2 . 1 1 . . .
31 LAURA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 1 . 1 . . .
32 IVAN ESCRIBANO BUENDIA ABSOLUTA MASC TRIVICI TEAM 2 . 1 1 . . .
33 ALMUDENA GIL RAMA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 1 . 1 . . .
34 PAULA GONZALEZ MATAIX ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 . . 1 1 . .
35 ADELAIDA MARTINEZ SIRERA ABSOLUTA FEM SOLANA TRAIL 2 . 1 . 1 . .
36 JOSE VTE HERNANDEZ AMOROS ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . 1 . .
37 VERONICA VARONA TOBARRA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . 1 . .
38 VANESSA ESPARZA SORIANO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 1 1 . . . .
39 MALENA PEREZ VIDAL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 2 . 1 . 1 . .
40 JOAQUI VALDES LUNA ABSOLUTA FEM SOLANA TRAIL 2 . 1 . 1 . .
41 RAFA AZNAR SANCHEZ ABSOLUTA MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 2 . 1 . 1 . .
42 SALOME HERNANDO LLORENTE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
43 MILAVI CASTELLO PAYA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
44 SUSANA SANMARTIN VAZQUEZ ABSOLUTA FEM GIMENEZ GANGA 1 . . 1 . . .
45 MARTA PALACIOS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
46 AMANDA ALFONSO PEREA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
47 ESPERANZA TORTOSA BELDA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
48 FRANCISCO JOSE BLANES SEMPERE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
49 MIREIA PASCUAL INSA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
50 LORENA UGEDA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
51 LUIS BONELL ORTEGA ABSOLUTA MASC MULTIESPORT-CALAFRUT 1 . . 1 . . .
52 MACARENA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
53 AMANDA ENRIQUEZ GARCIA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
54 ANNA GRAU MELO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
55 INES SEVA PEDRAZA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
56 MARIA CABANES ALBEROLA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
57 ALEXIS MARTINEZ PEREZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
58 JOSEP VICENT RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-ABADILLO ABSOLUTA MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 1 . 1 . . . .
59 MIGUEL VAÑO SILVESTRE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
60 JOSE CABANES FERRE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
61 JERONI DOMENECH ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
62 ANA PUERTAS CABOT ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
63 JUAN CARLOS BATALLER ARNAU ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
64 ELI ESCRIBANO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
65 JOSE ANTONIO FRANCES CALATAYUD ABSOLUTA MASC CABRATRAIL 1 . . . 1 . .
66 VANESA BELDA NADAL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
67 MERY VIDAL VIDAL ABSOLUTA FEM BENIGANIM TRAIL 1 . . 1 . . .
68 PEPE AVILA RIBERO ABSOLUTA MASC TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1 1 . . . . .
69 ANA RUBIO GIRBES ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
70 MERCEDES SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
71 FRANCISCO GALVAÑ LOPEZ ABSOLUTA MASC PROMESAS VILLENA 1 . . . 1 . .
72 ANTONIA CORTES ALCALDE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
73 MANUEL JUAN MULLOR ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
74 MIGUEL PALACI LINARES ABSOLUTA MASC TOCATERAS RUN 1 . . 1 . . .
75 LUIS BONELL LLOPIS ABSOLUTA MASC GE LES GERRES 1 . . 1 . . .
76 MARIA DOLORES SANCHIS BOSCH ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
77 MARIA CRUZ JUAN ANDUIX ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
78 MARGARITA RUBIO FRANCES ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
79 JOSE LUIS GARCIA CANDELA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
80 ROSANA CABRERA CASTAÑER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
81 FRANCISCO CABALLERO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
82 LIRIOS BOTELLA POVEDA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
83 JAVIER COLOMA TORRES ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
84 CRISTINA VILAPLANA GONZALEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
85 KIKO AREVALO CORONA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
86 ARACELI PEREZ GRAU ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
87 PILAR CABALLERO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
88 CARLOS CASASEMPERE ESTEVE ABSOLUTA MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 1 1 . . . . .
89 MONTSE CABALLERO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
90 LOLI PAYA BLANES ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
91 OSCAR JUAN GARCIA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
92 JOSE RAMON LLAMAS RECHE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
93 HELENA MARTI PEREZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
94 CARMEN ALCAIDE MURIEL ABSOLUTA FEM RUNNERS ALCOI 1 . . 1 . . .
95 REMEI MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
96 ROSA MURCIA MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
97 ANA PALACIOS GARCIA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
98 ANGEL GIL RIBERA ABSOLUTA MASC TRIVICI TEAM 1 . 1 . . . .
99 MARIOLA MIGUEL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . . 1 . . .
100 ANNA AGUILAR BOTIJA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
101 JUAN BTA CALABUIG ABSOLUTA MASC TRIVICI TEAM 1 . 1 . . . .
102 ROSA MARTINEZ SOLER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
103 LETICIA SANJUAN CLIMENT ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
104 LORENA BELDA GONZALEZ ABSOLUTA FEM TRIVICI TEAM 1 . 1 . . . .
105 GEMA LINARES MASEGOSA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
106 ERICA ARACIL VIVAS ABSOLUTA FEM GORGA 1 . 1 . . . .
107 DAVID GONZALEZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
108 MARIA VICTORIA RIPOLL CARBONELL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
109 VANESA SANCHEZ RUBIO ABSOLUTA FEM TRIVICI TEAM 1 . 1 . . . .
110 PATRI DOMINGUEZ LLORENS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
111 JESSICA LUZON RIVERA ABSOLUTA FEM TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 1 . . . 1 . .
112 EMPAR PEREZ VERDU INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
113 BEATRIZ CANTOS MOLINA ABSOLUTA FEM TRIVICI TEAM 1 . 1 . . . .
114 IRENE TORREGROSA MONTER INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
115 AINOA ACETA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
116 PAOLA ACOSTA SANCHEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
117 SABRINA MORA CLIMENT ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
118 BERTA BARRACHINA GANDIA ABSOLUTA FEM CENTRE DE DANSA I ENTRENAMENT 1 . . 1 . . .
119 ALBA PRATS PASCUAL ABSOLUTA FEM CENTRE DE DANSA I ENTRENAMENT MONICA TALENS I ADRIAN PALACI 1 . . 1 . . .
120 MARIA CARBONELL LLOPIS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
121 ITAMAR CABALLERO INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
122 LUIS SIRVENT CASTRO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
123 JORGE PEREZ AMOROS ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
124 ALICIA SILVESTRE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
125 RUTH BURDIO CASTILLO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
126 INES SANCHIS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
127 ALEXANDRE MARCO MARCO ARROYO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
128 IÑAKI COLOMA CALVO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
129 JOANA AREVALO CABALLERO INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
130 LAURA CABALLERO TORTOSA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
131 ÂFRICA AREVALO CABALLERO INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
132 JUAN GUILL ABSOLUTA MASC RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 1 . . . 1 . .
133 PABLO FLOR SARRIO ABSOLUTA MASC NINGUNO 1 . . . 1 . .
134 CARMEN MUÑOZ ABSOLUTA FEM PROMESAS VILLENA 1 . . . 1 . .
135 PEDRO TORREGROSA SILVESTRE ABSOLUTA MASC SIN CLUB 1 . 1 . . . .
136 RICARDO NAVARRO BORRAS ABSOLUTA MASC GRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXAMA 1 . 1 . . . .
137 ENCARNI DIAZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
138 MARIA DOLORES VALDES SANJUAN ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
139 VANESSA FERRIZ HERNANDEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
140 J. SONIA HERNANDEZ CUENCA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
141 RAUL PERICAS TORTAJADA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
142 MIGUEL ANGEL SEVA PEDRAZA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
143 ESTHER GRACIA VILLAESCUSA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
144 FERNANDO MARTINEZ RODES ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
145 VIRTU MILAN ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
146 SALVADOR RAMIREZ LLEDO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
147 PEPE CABANES HERNANDEZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
148 GERMAN SELVA MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
149 ANGELITA BARCELO BENEITO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
150 RAMONA PEREZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM PROMESAS VILLENA 1 . . . 1 . .
151 ANA GARCIA MICO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
152 RAMON UBEDA NAVARRO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
153 RAFA MARTINEZ RODES ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
154 JOSEP ANTONI VALDES CALABUIG ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
155 ANA PALAO PASCUAL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
156 RAFAEL ALFONSO GARCIA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
157 FRANCISCA MARTINEZ GIMENEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
158 EVA CASANOVA CASTUERA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
159 CELIA CORTES PARDO ABSOLUTA FEM PROMESAS VILLENA 1 . . . 1 . .
160 FRANCISCO GUILLEN TORREGROSA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
161 ESTER GRACIA BELLOD ABSOLUTA FEM SOLANA TRAIL 1 . 1 . . . .
162 LOLA CASTILLO COLLADO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
163 CARMINA HERNANDEZ PRATS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
164 ANA ISABEL SOLER UREÑA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
165 ABEL JUAN MOLINA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
166 ANA MONCUNILL MOLTO ABSOLUTA FEM TOCATERAS RUN 1 . . 1 . . .
167 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ GENIS ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
168 JOSE MANUEL BAIDEZ RICHART ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
169 AMPARO PAYA VERDU ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
170 NATALIA FERNANDEZ FRANCES ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
171 LAURA BELLOD LUNA ABSOLUTA FEM GRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXAMA 1 . 1 . . . .
172 MARIA ARRANZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
173 PLACIDO CANTO PEREZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
174 MARIA EUGENIA VIDAL BERBEGAL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
175 JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ UBEDA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
176 SILVIA PASCUAL VALLS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
177 REBECA ROMERO ROMAN ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
178 AURORA NAVARRO VIDAL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
179 MARIA JOSE PEREZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
180 MABEL SIRVENT GARCIA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
181 ANA Mª RIBERA MACIA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
182 LAURA BUENO MARTINEZ TRIAYAYAS 1 . . . . . 1
183 SARAY VALERO CASAÑEZ TRIAYAYAS 1 . . . . . 1
184 NATALIA GALLARDO REIG ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
185 ROSA SANCHEZ ABSOLUTA FEM RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 1 . . . 1 . .
186 MILAGROS ORTEGA VAZQUEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
187 JAIRO VAÑO REIG ABSOLUTA MASC OUTDOOR NF 1 . 1 . . . .
188 MONTSE FERRE BENEYTO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
189 NURIA CRISTINA CALATAYUD SILVESTRE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
190 PILAR RUIZ FERRERO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
191 ROSANA TORRO PENADES ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
192 DAMIAN BENEYTO MICO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
193 Mª INMACULADA CONCA SOLER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
194 DAMIAN SANCHIS CARBONELL ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
195 BLAS FERRE ABSOLUTA MASC OUTDOOR NF 1 . 1 . . . .
196 NEUS MIRALLES RODRIGUEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
197 MARIA JOSE FERE MOLINA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
198 TERESA FERRE JORNET ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
199 M JOSE PUIG SILVESTRE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
200 LUISA BELDA PEREZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
201 VIRGINIA ASENSIO ENRIQUE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
202 MAYTE RIBERA COLOMER ABSOLUTA FEM OUTDOOR NF 1 . 1 . . . .
203 MARIA AMPARO VAÑO BACETE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
204 JOSE MIGUEL CALATAYUD COLOMER ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
205 LIDIA PALAZON LOPEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
206 ANA BENEITO MONTAGUT ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
207 MARIA JOSE GARCIA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
208 MANUELA CABIDA JAIME INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
209 FERNANDO PASCUAL ALEIXANDRE INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
210 YOLANDA BORRELL MICO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
211 MARIATE MICO PIQUER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 1 . . . . .
212 MARIA CERDA GISBERT ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
213 GLORIA CERDA GISBERT ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
214 BLAI BENEYTO MICO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
215 TONO MOMPO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
216 SILVIA MOLINA SANCHEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
217 JORDI PUIG SILVESTRE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
218 JUAN CARLOS MOLINA MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
219 PAQUI BOTELLA MOLINA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
220 NOELIA RUFETE MERLOS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
221 PEDRO DOMENECH SANCHIZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
222 GEA PEREZ URBANO ABSOLUTA FEM CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 1 . . . 1 . .
223 EVA MONTERO CAMARASA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
224 ANA LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
225 JAUME BELTRA MESTRE CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1 . . . . . 1
226 ALICIA BLASCO VAÑO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
227 ENRIQUE MOLINA FERRE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
228 RAQUEL BENEYTO VIDAL ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
229 ELSA FERRE MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
230 RAQUEL SANZ MOLINA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
231 MARIA PUERTO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
232 TERESA PUERTO SEMPERE ABSOLUTA FEM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 1 . 1 . . . .
233 JUDITH SOLER ALBERT ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
234 CRISTIAN BERM ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
235 LAIA MOLINA HUERTA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
236 LEILA CABANES USTIMOVA ABSOLUTA FEM CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 1 . 1 . . . .
237 CELIA FERRE MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
238 VICTOR MARTINEZ UBEDA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
239 JOSEP TORMO ASENSIO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
240 INES GRAN CRESPO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
241 DAVID HERRERO VALERO INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
242 YOEL CAMPOS SANCHEZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
243 FERNANDO NUS GIORGIS ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
244 ALBA ASENSIO VAÑO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
245 MONICA VAZQUEZ MORENO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
246 LOLI SANCHIS FERRI ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
247 ADELA FRANCES VICEDO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
248 INMA BAS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
249 JAVIER MONTAGUD ALIAGA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
250 XELO BELDA BACETE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
251 ASUNCION RUIZ FERRERO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
252 PILAR TORMO BELDA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
253 DAMIAN SANCHIS TORMO ABSOLUTA MASC OUTDOOR NF 1 . 1 . . . .
254 JAVIER FERRI ESPINOS ABSOLUTA MASC OUTDOOR NF 1 . 1 . . . .
255 XAVIER PASCUAL SOLER ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
256 JAVI SANZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
257 PAU MOLINA VAÑO ABSOLUTA MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 1 . 1 . . . .
258 NATIVIDAD SILVESTRE COLOMER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
259 NURIA TORRES DOMENECH ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
260 ASUN BENEYTO BLASCO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
261 CRISTINA FITA GRAMAGE ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
262 BELEN FERRE RODRIGUEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
263 ARACELI FERRE DOMENECH ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
264 ROSANA BENEYTO BENEYTO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
265 ANDRES ASENSIO FERRE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
266 JOAQUIN ESPARZA MOLLA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
267 GLORIA ESPADAS ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
268 CAROLINA CAMPOS SANCHEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
269 RAFAEL LOZANO RUIZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
270 JAVIER GILA MARTIN ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
271 AMALIA FERRE PUERTO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
272 LUCIA ALBERO VICEDO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
273 SALVADOR RUANO MONZON ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
274 BLAI DOMENECH BOSCA ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
275 MªJOSE SANZ CASTELLO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
276 JOSE JUAN FERRERO ALCARAZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
277 FRAN SANCHIS CALATAYUD ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
278 FINI GISBERT JORNET ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
279 VICENTE VAÑO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
280 ANTONIO FRANCES SANZ ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDENT 1 . . . 1 . .
281 ENRIQUE MIRALLES GISBERT ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
282 MANOLITA FERRE DOMENECH ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
283 MARIA ENCARANA MICO CALATAYUD ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
284 JAVIER AZORIN BERENGUER ABSOLUTA MASC CABRATRAIL 1 . . . 1 . .
285 ANGEL NAVARRO FRANCES ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
286 REINA GIL RIBERA ABSOLUTA FEM TRIVICI TEAM 1 . 1 . . . .
287 LAURA PLA FERRIZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
288 DAVID CERDA ALBERO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
289 MARIA LOPEZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
290 LAURA GARCIA NAVARRO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
291 MARI PAZ ANDREU MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 1 . . . 1 . .
292 EUGENIA PEREZ MILAN ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
293 AURORA PEREZ MILAN ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
294 GRACIELA TOMAS GARCIA ABSOLUTA MASC TOCAICOS 1 . . . 1 . .
295 LUCIA SANCHEZ VIZCAINO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
296 ANABEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ABSOLUTA FEM RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 1 . . . 1 . .
297 MIGUEL ANGEL POVEDA MIRA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
298 MAITE GUILL ABSOLUTA FEM RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 1 . . . 1 . .
299 MILA MOLTO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . . 1 . . .
300 JOSE PELLICER TUDELA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
301 JUANI FRANCES VICEDO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
302 M CARMEN GIMENO ALBERO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
303 FRANCISCO PEREZ CERDAN ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
304 MAR PALAZON GARCIA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
305 JUANA PARDO LUNA AVIANA 1 . . . . . 1
306 MARIA JOSE JUAN ALONSO ABSOLUTA FEM SOLANA TRAIL 1 . 1 . . . .
307 ENCARNA AMOROS PALAZON ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
308 ANTONIA GARCIA LOPEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
309 ISABEL SANCHEZ TARONCHER ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
310 JUAN ANGEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA MASC CABRATRAIL 1 . . . 1 . .
311 JUAN JOSE RUIZ SEPULCRE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
312 GLORIA DEL MAR SALA SANCHEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
313 RAUL SOTO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
314 DESIREE SANCHEZ NORLING ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
315 BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
316 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
317 VANESA AGULLO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
318 ANGELA DIAZ MARTINEZ ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
319 TERESA NUS COMPANY ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
320 JAVIER CARBALLO LAZARO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
321 FINA ALBERTOS MARTINEZ CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 1 . . . . . 1
322 VIRTUDES CONEJERO RIBERA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .
323 JOSE MARIA BLANES MORA ABSOLUTA MASC CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1 . . . 1 . .
324 JOSE VICENTE VAÑO BENEYTO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
325 MARIA SALUD BENEYTO BENEYTO ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDENT 1 . 1 . . . .
326 PEPA CABANES BELDA ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
327 VICENTE TORRES INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
328 JOSE VICENTE VALDES LUNA ABSOLUTA MASC SOLANA TRAIL 1 . 1 . . . .
329 VICENTE ALBIÑANA PEDRO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . 1 . . .
330 TOMAS GIMENEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
331 JOSE SANCHIS PAULETE ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
332 TONI PUERTO ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
333 VICENT MICO CALATAYUD ABSOLUTA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 . 1 . . . .
334 ZSUZSANNA TOTH INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . . . 1
335 SANDRA LISBED TASCON ABSOLUTA FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 . . . 1 . .