POS NOM DORSAL CATEGORIA EQUIP POS CAT PTO. GEN PTO. CAT Nº PROVES ALCOI GEN BOCAIRENT GEN COCENTAINA GEN VILLENA GEN ALCOI CAT BOCAIRENT CAT COCENTAINA CAT VILLENA CAT
1 EMILI SELLES I SEGUI 86 VETERANO MARATó CREVILLENT - SR 1 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 PABLO BAUTISTA ROVIRA 195 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 9 4 4 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER AMOROS AYELO 141 SENIOR MASC INCAIRE TEAM 2 29 20 4 14 5 7 3 9 4 5 2
4 OSCAR FUENTES 231 SENIOR MASC MULTIESPORT-CALAFRUT 3 38 25 4 10 10 8 10 7 7 6 5
5 JOSE VICENTE PEREZ NUEVALOS 185 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2 40 14 4 22 7 6 5 7 2 2 3
6 ERIK CORONADO 1 PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 1 86 6 4 36 12 23 15 2 1 2 1
7 MARCOS GARCIA SOLERA 326 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 3 160 63 4 53 36 38 33 20 15 17 11
8 ANTONIO JUAN AZORIN 58 VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 4 171 74 4 88 30 32 21 42 12 13 7
9 JAVIER TORREGROSA ROS 189 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 5 257 111 4 90 35 74 58 43 14 31 23
10 MANUEL SANTOS GOMEZ 87 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO SAX 6 299 123 4 76 96 71 56 35 37 30 21
11 JAVIER ARAGON GOMEZ 53 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 4 337 142 4 152 60 63 62 60 26 29 27
12 AITOR JORNET 132 PROMESA MASC TRIVICI TEAM 2 380 19 4 89 72 56 163 6 4 3 6
13 GUMERSINDO MARTINEZ BLEDA 134 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 7 380 157 4 158 74 83 65 72 27 33 25
14 ISABEL DELTELL MUÑOZ 266 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 1 415 13 4 149 77 100 89 3 3 3 4
15 JOSE MARIA SOLA RECHE 184 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 8 439 189 4 168 88 97 86 76 35 41 37
16 DAVID CARBONELL MOLINA 41 SENIOR MASC RUNNERS ALCOI 5 452 168 4 100 95 160 97 40 36 56 36
17 MANUEL PEREZ MARROQUI 233 SENIOR MASC CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 6 456 179 4 202 92 80 82 79 35 34 31
18 JAVIER BERNAL COLOMER 366 VETERANO COPON RACING TEAM 9 466 197 4 160 75 119 112 74 28 48 47
19 CRISTIAN SANCHIS PUERTO 316 PROMESA MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 3 487 22 4 192 89 102 104 8 5 6 3
20 DIEGO CANAL NOVOA 251 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 7 492 193 4 185 84 110 113 74 33 44 42
21 LUIS PORTO GARCIA 328 VETERANO PROMESAS VILLENA 10 504 215 4 189 127 85 103 86 51 35 43
22 ROSA DOMENECH 137 VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 1 533 15 4 180 93 133 127 3 3 4 5
23 NOELIA RUBIO - QUINTANILLA PUIG 2 PROMESA FEM APER ALCOI 1 556 4 4 184 109 129 134 1 1 1 1
24 PEDRO GUZMAN PALACIOS 161 MASTER MASC GAME ELCHE 1 629 65 4 226 133 147 123 17 17 16 15
25 LAURA MORCILLO RODRIGUEZ 277 SENIOR FEM CLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT 2 633 29 4 209 117 177 130 6 6 12 5
26 XAVI FERRANDIZ LOPEZ 20 VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 11 664 287 4 240 148 144 132 110 63 59 55
27 ANTONIO AGULLO VIDAL 155 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 8 726 246 4 231 153 195 147 87 48 63 48
28 CANDIDO BERNA DIEGO 271 MASTER MASC ZO SPORT 2 774 90 4 295 137 169 173 29 18 19 24
29 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ BARCELO 265 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 9 799 265 4 299 154 194 152 105 49 62 49
30 LEILA GARCIA VILLORA 302 SENIOR FEM CDME TRAIL VILLENA 3 810 45 4 336 146 163 165 22 8 9 6
31 KINA AMOROS PALAZON 374 MASTER FEM CDME TRAIL VILLENA 1 892 8 4 323 165 221 183 1 4 2 1
32 CASIMIRO VALERO GARCIA 312 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO SAX 12 902 373 4 332 162 212 196 136 71 82 84
33 SALVADOR VALERO GARCIA 310 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO SAX 13 926 380 4 344 168 219 195 141 72 84 83
34 ION EDUARD LOBODAN 398 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 10 12 8 3 4 4 4 . 2 3 3 .
35 JOSEP VAÑO BODI 261 SENIOR MASC CLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT 11 17 11 3 6 . 5 6 4 . 4 3
36 MARCO ANTONIO ARNEDO LAZARO 250 VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 14 31 12 3 11 . 9 11 4 . 3 5
37 JOSEMIGUEL VILLANUEVA PEREZ 202 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 12 46 25 3 13 . 11 22 8 . 7 10
38 DAVID COLLADO ROMAN 122 SENIOR MASC INCAIRE TEAM 13 48 25 3 . 28 12 8 . 13 8 4
39 SERGIO ANDREU 120 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 15 50 20 3 17 20 13 . 6 9 5 .
40 GABRIEL GARCIA SANCHEZ 188 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 14 53 27 3 . 26 15 12 . 11 10 6
41 JUAN JOSE MALPICA LILLO 190 MASTER MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 3 56 6 3 . 19 20 17 . 1 2 3
42 CARLES BOLO MARTINEZ 163 PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 4 59 4 3 23 14 22 . 1 2 1 .
43 MARIANO CANDELA MARTINEZ 311 SENIOR MASC LA VARA TRAIL 15 63 35 3 20 24 19 . 13 10 12 .
44 RAUL TOLOSA 21 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 16 76 29 3 . 25 26 25 . 11 9 9
45 RICARDO SANTAMARIA 162 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 17 83 32 3 34 15 34 . 12 6 14 .
46 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ ORTUÑO 2 SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 16 86 40 3 . 27 33 26 . 12 16 12
47 MARCO VINICIO HURTADO SOTAMBA 163 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 17 90 41 3 . 23 37 30 . 9 17 15
48 JAIRO VINICIO ALEJANDRO CUENCA 335 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 18 97 50 3 19 . 49 29 12 . 24 14
49 JOSE DAVID PONTE RICO 169 SENIOR MASC TRIAYAYAS 19 108 52 3 . 39 31 38 . 18 15 19
50 JAVIER ANTONIO SANTOS SANCHEZ 191 SENIOR MASC SE NOS VA LA PINZA 20 118 58 3 54 32 . 32 26 15 . 17
51 HUGO GUISADO HARO 359 SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 21 124 62 3 51 . 42 31 25 . 21 16
52 ISIDRO HORCAS 81 MASTER MASC C.D.A. PéTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAIL 4 125 11 3 57 34 . 34 4 3 . 4
53 DAVID ROMAN MOLTO 124 MASTER MASC APER ALCOI 6 167 16 3 . 67 61 39 . 7 4 5
54 NURIA ORTA REIG 395 VETERANA APER ALCOI 2 191 4 3 74 . 64 53 1 . 1 2
55 JULIO DAVID HERNANDEZ DOMENECH 160 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 18 191 82 3 81 64 . 46 39 25 . 18
56 VICTOR MANUEL FIGUERUELO RABOSO 180 SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA 22 199 86 3 83 48 68 . 33 22 31 .
57 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 156 MASTER MASC SOCA-RUN 5 207 14 3 108 44 55 . 7 4 3 .
58 PAU FERRER ALBERO 245 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 23 209 91 3 106 . 51 52 42 . 26 23
59 HECTOR MIRA FRANCES 132 SENIOR MASC CENTRE CASTELLUT DE MUNTANYISME 24 213 92 3 . 66 88 59 . 30 36 26
60 JOSE MANUEL CONEJERO MARTINEZ 382 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 25 215 92 3 110 50 . 55 43 24 . 25
61 SIBA SELLES 89 MASTER MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 7 221 25 3 . 46 95 80 . 6 10 9
62 ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA 65 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 19 238 97 3 . 76 89 73 . 29 37 31
63 ALFREDO LLERAS LOPEZ 95 VETERANO CALAMBRES DE LEVANTE 20 247 99 3 . 86 91 70 . 33 38 28
64 JOSE OSMA VIDAL 64 MASTER MASC CA XATIVA 8 266 31 3 . 85 90 91 . 10 9 12
65 ANA BELEN MARTINEZ ATENCIA 314 SENIOR FEM CA ANGEL 4 271 4 3 133 65 73 . 2 1 1 .
66 VICTOR MOYA DE LA IGLESIA 87 VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 21 312 125 3 . 94 107 111 . 36 43 46
67 CRISTOBAL BENEYTO SANCHEZ 18 SENIOR MASC CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 26 340 136 3 128 . 104 108 55 . 40 41
68 SERGIO RUBIO IBARRA 315 SENIOR MASC CA ANGEL 27 341 136 3 156 80 105 . 63 32 41 .
69 ULISES JURADO VALLEJO 52 VETERANO A TO TRAPO 22 359 156 3 221 54 84 . 102 20 34 .
70 JUAN BAUTISTA AMOROS FERRERO 128 SENIOR MASC SOLANA TRAIL 28 385 149 3 166 104 . 115 68 38 . 43
71 JUAN MANUEL MASANET FERNANDEZ 66 VETERANO CLUB ATLETICO EL ALTET 23 389 167 3 214 79 96 . 97 30 40 .
72 JUAN FRANCISCO MADRIGAL GARCIA 37 VETERANO SOCA-RUN 24 390 168 3 183 100 . 107 83 41 . 44
73 JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ GONZALEZ 166 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 29 398 158 3 181 . 115 102 73 . 46 39
74 ELISEO ARNAU LLORENS 13 MASTER MASC PAPELO 11 413 50 3 . 126 146 141 . 15 15 20
75 ALEJANDRO LILLO LANDETE 14 VETERANO PAPELO 25 420 175 3 . 143 142 135 . 61 57 57
76 SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ POLO 81 VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 26 421 175 3 . 129 143 149 . 52 58 65
77 OSCAR ASENSIO BALDO 230 VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 28 427 187 3 169 . 103 155 77 . 42 68
78 JORDI BOTELLA 317 MASTER MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 9 428 39 3 171 116 141 . 12 13 14 .
79 PAU VELA VALLS 183 VETERANO SOCA-RUN 27 431 184 3 195 118 . 118 88 48 . 48
80 JAVIER MOLINA 79 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 29 455 194 3 . 140 159 156 . 59 66 69
81 JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SEDEÑO 158 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 30 468 201 3 208 132 . 128 94 53 . 54
82 NICOLAS YEPEZ SANTAMARIA 38 SENIOR MASC SOCA-RUN 30 472 170 3 290 90 . 92 102 34 . 34
83 JOSE RAMIREZ LORENZO 222 VETERANO ZO SPORT 31 504 211 3 321 . 87 96 134 . 36 41
84 JESSI MATAIX CRESPO 352 SENIOR FEM APER ALCOI 5 511 21 3 270 91 150 . 11 4 6 .
85 JOSE ALBERTO MURILLO 28 MASTER MASC CHOTACABRAS 10 513 48 3 265 112 136 . 23 12 13 .
86 FABIAN VERDU PAYA 240 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 32 523 227 3 235 . 140 148 107 . 56 64
87 VICENT ASENSIO BALDO 296 MASTER MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 12 524 55 3 285 110 . 129 27 11 . 17
88 VICENT QUILIS POLICARPO 88 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 31 557 174 3 . 166 199 192 . 51 64 59
89 IGNACIO AGULLO RICHART 64 SENIOR MASC SOCA-RUN 32 574 197 3 291 114 . 169 103 40 . 54
90 JULIO CASA 48 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 33 587 253 3 292 . 153 142 130 . 62 61
91 ALBERTO ORTUÑO RUIZ 95 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 33 589 205 3 283 131 175 . 99 46 60 .
92 CAROLINA AURA GUARDIOLA 68 VETERANA ACTIVARUNNERS 3 590 28 3 . 167 226 197 . 5 12 11
93 ROBERTO BRAVO ESTRUCH 212 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 34 626 273 3 273 . 187 166 124 . 76 73
94 MARIA ANGELES VALERA MORENO 187 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 6 708 47 3 347 164 197 . 23 9 15 .
95 JORGE BRAVO ESTRUCH 211 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 35 760 307 3 342 . 225 193 139 . 86 82
96 DAVID GARCIA 106 SENIOR MASC DAVID GARCíA MáS ALLá ENTRENAMIENTO 34 6 4 2 . 3 3 . . 2 2 .
97 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO NAVARRO 334 SENIOR MASC CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 35 11 8 2 5 6 . . 3 5 . .
98 SERGIO FRANCES MARTI 176 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 36 29 11 2 . 13 16 . . 5 6 .
99 SAMUEL PEREZ AZORIN 36 SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 36 33 18 2 . . 17 16 . . 11 7
100 SERGIO BLAZQUEZ MARTINEZ 58 PROMESA MASC CLUB ATLETISMO MUNERA 5 36 5 2 . 18 . 18 . 3 . 2
101 JUANJO CARBONELL 23 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 13 36 2 2 18 . 18 . 1 . 1 .
102 JUANJOSE BARCELO SANCHEZ 388 VETERANO RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 37 42 17 2 25 17 . . 9 8 . .
103 JOAQUIN SANCHEZ 27 SENIOR MASC CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 37 47 24 2 . . 24 23 . . 13 11
104 LUIS CALVO FILIU 243 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 38 52 19 2 24 . 28 . 8 . 11 .
105 HECTOR SELVA GARCIA 252 SENIOR MASC RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 39 58 29 2 39 . . 19 21 . . 8
106 ALLA SOUWARE 200 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 40 59 29 2 29 . 30 . 15 . 14 .
107 CARLOS BELDA 365 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 38 59 27 2 37 22 . . 19 8 . .
108 MANU BERMUDEZ 25 VETERANO TRIALCOY 39 62 26 2 27 . 35 . 11 . 15 .
109 TONI REIG 369 SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 41 71 36 2 30 . 41 . 16 . 20 .
110 FRANCISCO JULIAN NAVARRO CARMONA 358 VETERANO AJOS XATIVA 41 75 30 2 46 . 29 . 18 . 12 .
111 RAFA SANCHIS IBAÑEZ 246 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 42 76 31 2 55 21 . . 21 10 . .
112 DIEGO LOPEZ PALAO 105 VETERANO RED DEPORTIVA YECLA 40 77 29 2 . 33 . 44 . 13 . 16
113 ANTONIO JOSE SORIANO MARTINEZ 97 SENIOR MASC GRUP MUNTANYA MONOVER 42 77 38 2 . . 50 27 . . 25 13
114 PASCUAL PEREZ ABELLAN 129 VETERANO HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING 43 95 37 2 . . 58 37 . . 24 13
115 ALBERTO JOSE HERNANDEZ VERDU 44 VETERANO MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 44 108 43 2 . . 67 41 . . 28 15
116 ROBERTO LOPEZ 29 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 45 108 44 2 56 . 52 . 22 . 22 .
117 RAUL CORDOBA ADRIAN 394 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 46 109 47 2 64 . 45 . 28 . 19 .
118 DANIEL GARCIA PALAZON 40 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 48 116 50 2 63 . 53 . 27 . 23 .
119 FRANCISCO SIMON OCHANDO 128 VETERANO HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING 47 123 49 2 . . 59 64 . . 25 24
120 FRANCISCO JOSE MATEU GALLARDO 253 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 43 130 55 2 69 61 . . 28 27 . .
121 ISAAC FERRI BAEZA 111 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 49 136 55 2 . 58 78 . . 23 32 .
122 IGNASI GOMIS MULLOR 190 MASTER MASC POC A POC ALCOI 14 136 10 2 91 45 . . 5 5 . .
123 MAURICIO FLORES 149 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 50 137 55 2 . 43 94 . . 16 39 .
124 MANOLO MOLL TORREGROSA 368 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 52 142 63 2 72 . 70 . 34 . 29 .
125 DANIEL GISBERT GARCIA 208 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 44 143 61 2 77 . 66 . 31 . 30 .
126 MONTSE MARTINEZ LLODRA 1 MASTER FEM APER ALCOI 2 147 2 2 . 68 79 . . 1 1 .
127 SANTI TORRO HERNANDEZ 87 MASTER MASC PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 15 148 14 2 . . 81 67 . . 7 7
128 PACO GIL CANO 57 VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 51 149 60 2 . 71 . 78 . 26 . 34
129 JOSE JAVIER CANET BENAVENT 103 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 53 154 68 2 107 47 . . 51 17 . .
130 RUBEN LOPEZ SAMBLAS 313 SENIOR MASC LOCOSXCORRER 46 161 70 2 121 . 40 . 51 . 19 .
131 JOSE ESTEVAN MUÑOZ 161 SENIOR MASC LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 45 167 66 2 . . 92 75 . . 37 29
132 JUAN FRANCISCO CALONGE PEREZ 36 VETERANO SOCA-RUN 54 172 77 2 101 . . 71 48 . . 29
133 SANTI APARISI 35 SENIOR MASC SOCA-RUN 47 172 76 2 123 49 . . 53 23 . .
134 GABRIEL CANTO SOLER 227 MASTER MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 16 201 15 2 124 . 77 . 9 . 6 .
135 JUAN JOSE PELLICER SANCHIS 114 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 49 201 85 2 155 . 46 . 62 . 23 .
136 JUAN CARLOS BENITO FERRIZ 47 VETERANO CLUB INDEPENDIENTE JORQUERA 55 214 89 2 . 113 . 101 . 47 . 42
137 CARLES PAREJA CAMPELLO 73 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 48 226 84 2 115 111 . . 45 39 . .
138 ALFREDO MARTINEZ SANCHIS 184 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDENT 50 229 86 2 . 115 114 . . 41 45 .
139 JOSE CAÑIZARES FLOR 245 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 51 235 92 2 . . 118 117 . . 48 44
140 GABRIEL CANTO 226 PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 6 235 12 2 142 . 93 . 7 . 5 .
141 JAIME ROJAS CHAMAY 36 VETERANO POC A POC ALCOI 56 242 98 2 . 105 137 . . 44 54 .
142 DAVID FERRE BELDA 96 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 52 243 92 2 . 120 123 . . 43 49 .
143 ELOY FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ 119 SENIOR MASC TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 53 253 100 2 144 . 109 . 57 . 43 .
144 SALVADOR MONTELL TORRES 203 SENIOR MASC TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 54 253 100 2 145 . 108 . 58 . 42 .
145 ANTONIO RICO GIL 215 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 57 256 111 2 159 97 . . 73 38 . .
146 JAVIER PERIS BERRACO 201 SENIOR MASC RUNNERS ALCOI 55 258 103 2 157 . 101 . 64 . 39 .
147 SILVIA ALOS 101 VETERANA APER ALCOI 5 267 6 2 191 . 76 . 4 . 2 .
148 JOSE LUIS MARCOS 179 VETERANO CD MONTANA Y ESCALADA GAME 60 270 120 2 132 . . 138 60 . . 60
149 SALVADOR OLCINA VERDU 196 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 58 271 113 2 . . 145 126 . . 60 53
150 SERGIO GONZALEZ SORIANO 196 VETERANO LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 61 278 122 2 139 139 . . 64 58 . .
151 FRANCISCO JOSE BRIONES MARTINEZ 289 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 62 287 122 2 131 . 156 . 59 . 63 .
152 ASEN LAZAROV RUDIRSKI 68 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 59 288 119 2 . . 152 136 . . 61 58
153 PILAR SERRANO IBAÑEZ 399 VETERANA APER ALCOI 4 297 5 2 176 . 121 . 2 . 3 .
154 FRANCISCO MULLOR REVERT 96 MASTER MASC PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 17 322 39 2 . . 168 154 . . 18 21
155 FERNANDO PERIS 109 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 63 324 140 2 197 . 127 . 89 . 51 .
156 AUGUSTO CANTERO SANCHEZ 57 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 56 336 112 2 . . 172 164 . . 59 53
157 JULIO BELDA MIRA 102 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 18 343 46 2 . 159 . 184 . 21 . 25
158 JUAN CALVO GARCIA 194 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 64 344 152 2 203 141 . . 92 60 . .
159 PEDRO J PARRES MURCIA 207 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 65 355 155 2 268 87 . . 121 34 . .
160 JULIO CESAR GISBERT PEREZ 16 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 66 360 160 2 222 138 . . 103 57 . .
161 FRAN LARA OLIVARES 256 SENIOR MASC ESTESO RUNNERS 58 363 135 2 301 62 . . 107 28 . .
162 JOSE LUIS DURA DELTELL 228 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 59 373 137 2 252 121 . . 93 44 . .
163 AITOR MERLOS SANJUAN 185 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 57 376 123 2 . . 206 170 . . 68 55
164 MARIA ANGELES RUBIO CANO 148 VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 7 379 15 2 . 163 216 . . 4 11 .
165 CRISTINA SANCHIS 323 SENIOR FEM TRIVICI TEAM 7 383 17 2 218 . 165 . 7 . 10 .
166 VICENTE CALABUIG VAÑO 360 VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 67 392 176 2 242 150 . . 111 65 . .
167 HANNA USTIMOVA 331 VETERANA CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 6 417 14 2 260 . . 157 8 . . 6
168 FRANCIS CATALA FONS 186 VETERANO CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 68 429 187 2 267 . 162 . 120 . 67 .
169 MAURO MUÑOZ ANGULO 204 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 60 438 156 2 287 . 151 . 101 . 55 .
170 PEDRO REQUENA PUJALTE 47 MASTER MASC PROMESAS VILLENA 19 472 48 2 294 . 178 . 28 . 20 .
171 NIEVES FERRERO LOPEZ 144 VETERANA SOCA-RUN 8 479 20 2 309 . 170 . 15 . 5 .
172 IVAN QUESADA GONZALEZ 357 SENIOR MASC CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE 61 481 160 2 338 . . 143 114 . . 46
173 BEATRIZ JARA RODRIGUEZ 94 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 8 503 31 2 305 . 198 . 15 . 16 .
174 JOSE VICENTE REVERT BENEYTO 351 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 62 537 178 2 335 . 202 . 113 . 65 .
175 DAVINIA BELTRAN HERNANDEZ 177 SENIOR FEM CDME TRAIL VILLENA 9 542 36 2 322 . 220 . 18 . 18 .
176 CHRISTIAN SANSANO 65 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 63 564 188 2 341 . 223 . 115 . 73 .
177 ROBERTO LOPEZ 241 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 69 2 2 1 2 . . . 2 . . .
178 RAUL GARCIA CASTAN 54 VETERANO TIERRA TRAGAME 70 4 2 1 . . . 4 . . . 2
179 OSCAR SANCHIS 88 VETERANO APER ALCOI 71 7 3 1 7 . . . 3 . . .
180 LORENZO VICENTE GIL GALIANO 191 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 73 7 4 1 . . . 7 . . . 4
181 JAIRO ESPI OLCINA 400 SENIOR MASC CA MARATHON CREVILLENT 64 8 5 1 8 . . . 5 . . .
182 ALFREDO BLASCO VAÑO 131 SENIOR MASC NIHIL KLUB SPORTOWY 65 8 6 1 . 8 . . . 6 . .
183 FIDEL JORDA 67 SENIOR MASC SR TEAM 66 9 6 1 9 . . . 6 . . .
184 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ CARPENA 196 MASTER MASC CEE TRAIL CLUB 20 9 1 1 . . . 9 . . . 1
185 ANTONIO ALCOVER AMOR 145 VETERANO TIBI VERTICAL 72 9 3 1 . 9 . . . 3 . .
186 EFREN MIRA 239 VETERANO APER ALCOI 74 10 4 1 . . 10 . . . 4 .
187 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ DOMENECH 162 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 75 11 4 1 . 11 . . . 4 . .
188 MANOLO CONEJO MOLINA 363 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 76 12 5 1 12 . . . 5 . . .
189 ANTONIO CAYUELAS MARCOS 68 VETERANO UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 77 13 6 1 . . . 13 . . . 6
190 RUBEN VERDU DOMENECH 169 MASTER MASC CAMISETASECONOMICAS ELDA 21 14 2 1 . . . 14 . . . 2
191 FRANCISCO TENZA GARCIA 78 SENIOR MASC C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALIS DORADOS 67 14 9 1 . . 14 . . . 9 .
192 KIKE ALCARAZ JAVALOYES 75 SENIOR MASC SOCA-RUN 69 15 10 1 15 . . . 10 . . .
193 CRISTIAN ESPIA HERRERO 125 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 70 16 11 1 16 . . . 11 . . .
194 RAFA TORMO 141 VETERANO OUTDOOR NF 78 16 7 1 . 16 . . . 7 . .
195 NESTOR PEINADO SANCHIS 75 SENIOR MASC RUNNING LA CAVA NEGRA 68 20 9 1 . . . 20 . . . 9
196 VICTOR PASCUAL GOMEZ 215 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 79 21 7 1 . . 21 . . . 7 .
197 FERRAN DIEZ PEREA 13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 71 21 14 1 21 . . . 14 . . .
198 JAVIER P RIVERA MOLINA 5 VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 80 24 8 1 . . . 24 . . . 8
199 PACO JORQUES SANZ 243 VETERANO SOCA-RUN 81 25 8 1 . . 25 . . . 8 .
200 DAVID RUIZ GOMEZ 100 VETERANO APER ALCOI 82 26 10 1 26 . . . 10 . . .
201 MIGUEL ALBORS 214 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 83 27 10 1 . . 27 . . . 10 .
202 RAFA MATARREDONA SANTONJA 402 MASTER MASC POC A POC ALCOI 22 28 2 1 28 . . . 2 . . .
203 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ FRANCES 115 VETERANO PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 84 28 10 1 . . . 28 . . . 10
204 IGNASI ALMIÑANA MAS 82 SENIOR MASC TIRA TU DAVANT 72 29 14 1 . 29 . . . 14 . .
205 JOAN TUDELA 150 MASTER MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 23 31 2 1 . 31 . . . 2 . .
206 ANA TAUSTE GALERA 397 SENIOR FEM LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS 10 31 1 1 31 . . . 1 . . .
207 JOAN FERRANDO 27 SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 74 32 17 1 32 . . . 17 . . .
208 XUS NAVARRO MOLINA 63 SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 76 33 18 1 33 . . . 18 . . .
209 JOSE MARTIN VERDEJO COLOMA 329 VETERANO PROMESAS VILLENA 86 35 13 1 35 . . . 13 . . .
210 ANTONIO LOPEZ CANTOS 207 VETERANO CODA ALMANSA 85 35 12 1 . . . 35 . . . 12
211 PABLO GARCIA 155 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 90 36 16 1 . . 36 . . . 16 .
212 FRAN MARCOS VALERO 63 SENIOR MASC MAS TRAINER 77 36 18 1 . . . 36 . . . 18
213 JESUS SILVESTRE 144 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 73 37 16 1 . 37 . . . 16 . .
214 JOAN REVERT 384 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 80 38 20 1 38 . . . 20 . . .
215 BORJA NAVARRO DIAZ 33 SENIOR MASC 360 TEAM 75 38 17 1 . 38 . . . 17 . .
216 LLUIS IBANYEZ MIRALLES 112 SENIOR MASC CMA LA FAIXA 78 39 18 1 . . 39 . . . 18 .
217 SERGI BENEYTO BENEYTO 61 SENIOR MASC ALLTRICKS- FIRA DE TOT SANTS 79 40 19 1 . 40 . . . 19 . .
218 JUAN LUIS BRAVO 354 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 87 40 14 1 40 . . . 14 . . .
219 JOSE LOPEZ MARTINEZ 59 VETERANO PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 88 40 14 1 . . . 40 . . . 14
220 TONI PALOP 116 SENIOR MASC SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS 81 41 20 1 . 41 . . . 20 . .
221 RAUL BARRACHINA 371 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 89 41 15 1 41 . . . 15 . . .
222 VICTOR ABARCA MARTINEZ 120 SENIOR MASC SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS 83 42 21 1 . 42 . . . 21 . .
223 JOSE SILVESTRE BENEYTO 206 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 82 42 20 1 . . . 42 . . . 20
224 PAU BENEDICTO GALDON 92 SENIOR MASC ZRUNNERS-ALCOI 85 42 22 1 42 . . . 22 . . .
225 JUAN LUIS CASCALES AMARILLO 108 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 84 43 21 1 . . . 43 . . . 21
226 RAUL JORDA SANCHEZ 206 PROMESA MASC CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 7 43 3 1 43 . . . 3 . . .
227 CRISTIAN PAYA AMAT 85 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 86 43 22 1 . . 43 . . . 22 .
228 HORACIO DOMENE BALAGUER 84 VETERANO KM3 XATIVA 94 44 18 1 . . 44 . . . 18 .
229 ANTONIO RIBERA MATA 55 VETERANO LAFOIACOM - ONIL 91 44 16 1 44 . . . 16 . . .
230 OSCAR SEGUI TORTOSA 355 VETERANO POC A POC ALCOI 92 45 17 1 45 . . . 17 . . .
231 JUAN FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ 213 VETERANO CEY YECLA 93 45 17 1 . . . 45 . . . 17
232 DAVID GARCIA GANDIA 267 SENIOR MASC MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 88 47 23 1 47 . . . 23 . . .
233 EDUARDO AGUILAR HERNANDEZ 77 VETERANO C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALIS DORADOS 99 47 20 1 . . 47 . . . 20 .
234 PEDRO DEL PERAL CANTISANO 209 VETERANO CT TRAVESIAS MITOS 96 47 19 1 . . . 47 . . . 19
235 JORDI BERENGUER MOLINA 17 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 97 48 19 1 48 . . . 19 . . .
236 FERNANDO NAVARRO 195 VETERANO INDEPENDENT 101 48 21 1 . . 48 . . . 21 .
237 JOSE ANGEL ARIAS MOLINA 204 VETERANO CT TRAVESIAS MITOS 100 48 20 1 . . . 48 . . . 20
238 IVAN CAMARASA DE LA ASUNCION 129 SENIOR MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR 87 49 22 1 . . . 49 . . . 22
239 ALVARO LATORRE RUIZ 14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 89 49 24 1 49 . . . 24 . . .
240 RAFA DOMENECH ALOS 299 PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 8 50 4 1 50 . . . 4 . . .
241 LEYRE GALLARDO POVEDA 199 SENIOR FEM C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALIS DORADOS 11 50 1 1 . . . 50 . . . 1
242 EVA CASTELLS 54 VETERANA CA MARATHON CREVILLENT 9 51 1 1 . 51 . . . 1 . .
243 GLORIA COMPANY TOMAS 185 VETERANA LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS 10 51 1 1 . . . 51 . . . 1
244 JOSE MANUEL SALA PRIETO 133 VETERANO TRAIL EL SALTO 95 52 18 1 . 52 . . . 18 . .
245 RAFA MARTINEZ BALDO 345 MASTER MASC CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 24 52 3 1 52 . . . 3 . . .
246 LEO VAÑO 183 VETERANO OUTDOOR N.F BOCAIRENT 98 53 19 1 . 53 . . . 19 . .
247 JAVIER MAÑEZ PAYA 181 SENIOR MASC CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 92 54 27 1 . . 54 . . . 27 .
248 JAVIER IGLESIAS SAEZ 43 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 90 54 24 1 . . . 54 . . . 24
249 FERNANDO MORA FERRI 113 SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 91 55 25 1 . 55 . . . 25 . .
250 RAUL MONTERO ABUJAS 10 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 102 56 21 1 . 56 . . . 21 . .
251 NOE MARCO ORTUÑO 37 PROMESA MASC NOé TEAM RUN 9 57 4 1 . . 57 . . . 4 .
252 FAUSTO GANDIA CAMBRA 12 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 103 57 22 1 . 57 . . . 22 . .
253 PEDRO FRANCISCO SANCHEZ AZORIN 111 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 104 57 22 1 . . . 57 . . . 22
254 JESUS FERRE ARACIL 322 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 93 58 27 1 58 . . . 27 . . .
255 JUAN BORREDA UBEDA 6 VETERANO AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 105 59 23 1 59 . . . 23 . . .
256 VICTOR ALBERT GUEROLA 179 VETERANO INDEPENDENT 106 59 24 1 . 59 . . . 24 . .
257 ALEJANDRO MATEU COMPANY 21 SENIOR MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 94 60 28 1 . . 60 . . . 28 .
258 JUAN ANTONIO AIX ANTON 126 VETERANO ILLICE TRAIL 107 60 24 1 60 . . . 24 . . .
259 LAURA IRINA LARA SANCHEZ 80 SENIOR FEM BIKILA ELCHE 12 60 2 1 . . . 60 . . . 2
260 VICENT RICO 26 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 108 61 25 1 61 . . . 25 . . .
261 PEDRO ANGEL NAVARRO SANCHEZ 158 MASTER MASC CEE TRAIL CLUB 26 61 6 1 . . . 61 . . . 6
262 TONI BONELL JORDA 79 VETERANO LILO 109 62 26 1 . . 62 . . . 26 .
263 JOSE MIGUEL BELLVER TORMO 318 VETERANO JOJO' TRAIL 110 62 26 1 62 . . . 26 . . .
264 JOSE CALABUIG BARTUAL 32 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 96 63 29 1 . 63 . . . 29 . .
265 ALEJANDRO OLCINA 81 SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO 95 63 28 1 . . . 63 . . . 28
266 JUAN CARLOS SERRANO VERDU 228 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 112 65 27 1 . . 65 . . . 27 .
267 LUIS FERRI 287 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 114 65 29 1 65 . . . 29 . . .
268 OSCAR LLACER ANDUIX 131 VETERANO ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 115 66 30 1 66 . . . 30 . . .
269 JUAN CARLOS RUIZ 49 VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 111 66 26 1 . . . 66 . . . 26
270 CARLOS SANCHEZ PONS 376 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 117 67 31 1 67 . . . 31 . . .
271 FRANCISCO JOSE MERCADO GARCIA 194 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 28 68 8 1 . . . 68 . . . 8
272 JOSE ANTONIO AZORIN MOLINA 178 VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 119 68 32 1 68 . . . 32 . . .
273 ENRIQUE GALLEGO BUSTO 69 MASTER MASC ATLETISMO APOLANA 29 69 8 1 . 69 . . . 8 . .
274 FCO JAVIER BLASCO 234 MASTER MASC INDEPENDENT 25 69 5 1 . . 69 . . . 5 .
275 DEOCLECIO DELEGIDO CORCOLES 214 VETERANO CODA ALMANSA 113 69 27 1 . . . 69 . . . 27
276 JORDI PLA BATALLER 319 SENIOR MASC JOJO' TRAIL 97 70 29 1 70 . . . 29 . . .
277 MARI TAMARIT 114 SENIOR FEM APER ALCOI 13 70 2 1 . 70 . . . 2 . .
278 JOSE SANCHEZ DEL VALLE 362 VETERANO CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 122 71 33 1 71 . . . 33 . . .
279 ALBERTO CASCALES 48 SENIOR MASC GIMENEZ GANGA 101 72 32 1 . . 72 . . . 32 .
280 FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIANO PUCHE 101 VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 116 72 30 1 . . . 72 . . . 30
281 MIGUEL PERALES VILA 97 MASTER MASC PAPELO 32 73 9 1 . 73 . . . 9 . .
282 SAMUEL BURGOS SOLBES 122 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 98 73 30 1 73 . . . 30 . . .
283 JOSE SALAR BROCAL 197 VETERANO CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 120 74 32 1 . . . 74 . . . 32
284 ADRIAN HERRERIAS BLANES 51 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 104 75 33 1 . . 75 . . . 33 .
285 PABLO JORDA 12 PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 11 75 5 1 75 . . . 5 . . .
286 MARIA GALA LOPEZ ARACIL 109 SENIOR FEM NATURALSWIM MASTER PETRER 15 76 3 1 . . . 76 . . . 3
287 DARIO MARTINEZ 160 VETERANO PROMESAS VILLENA 123 77 33 1 . . . 77 . . . 33
288 ANDRES ASTRUA 380 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 125 78 36 1 78 . . . 36 . . .
289 SERGIO JUAN MARTINEZ 108 SENIOR MASC FONDISTAS YECLA 100 78 31 1 . 78 . . . 31 . .
290 MIGUEL ANGEL TORMO GANDIA 74 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 127 79 37 1 79 . . . 37 . . .
291 RAFAEL RUBIO MARTINEZ 142 SENIOR MASC RED DEPORTIVA YECLA 99 79 30 1 . . . 79 . . . 30
292 JOSE MANUEL COMPAÑ OLMO 83 VETERANO TAMBORINà 128 80 38 1 80 . . . 38 . . .
293 JOAQUIN MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZ 183 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 33 81 10 1 . . . 81 . . . 10
294 BELEN CUENCA PIQUERAS 189 VETERANA SENDAS ALMANSA 11 81 2 1 . 81 . . . 2 . .
295 IVAN MAS CLOQUELL 99 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDENT 107 82 35 1 . . 82 . . . 35 .
296 JAIME BELDA AGUILAR 62 SENIOR MASC SR TEAM 102 82 32 1 82 . . . 32 . . .
297 ANTONIO SOLANA MARTINEZ 329 VETERANO SENDAS ALMANSA 118 82 31 1 . 82 . . . 31 . .
298 VICTOR MATEO JUAN 2352 VETERANO SENDAS ALMANSA 121 83 32 1 . 83 . . . 32 . .
299 FRANCISCO MANUEL MIRA MATEU 222 SENIOR MASC MAS TRAINER 103 83 32 1 . . . 83 . . . 32
300 VIRGILIO AGULLO JUAN 142 VETERANO SOCA-RUN 132 84 40 1 84 . . . 40 . . .
301 FELIPE GARCIA HERNANDEZ 143 VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 124 84 35 1 . . . 84 . . . 35
302 JOAQUIN GOMEZ CREMADES 23 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 126 85 36 1 . . . 85 . . . 36
303 JUAN CARLOS AGULLO EGEA 115 SENIOR MASC KM@KM ELCHE 106 85 34 1 85 . . . 34 . . .
304 ALBERT OLCINA TORMO 244 MASTER MASC CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CONTESTANO 30 86 8 1 . . 86 . . . 8 .
305 JOSE LUIS DE CELIS MOLINA 135 SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA 108 86 35 1 86 . . . 35 . . .
306 PEDRO CANDEL SANDOVAL CANDEL SANDOVAL 107 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 135 87 41 1 87 . . . 41 . . .
307 CARLOS ARTACHO ROMERO 193 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 35 87 11 1 . . . 87 . . . 11
308 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 186 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 129 88 38 1 . . . 88 . . . 38
309 MANU MARCO 220 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 105 90 33 1 . . . 90 . . . 33
310 ANTONIO CARLOS MACIA PENALVA 123 VETERANO ILLICE TRAIL 138 92 44 1 92 . . . 44 . . .
311 SERGIO MOLLA 247 VETERANO CA CANALS 140 93 45 1 93 . . . 45 . . .
312 JUAN GABRIEL MORA NAVALON 215 SENIOR MASC CEY YECLA 109 93 35 1 . . . 93 . . . 35
313 ANDRES SANCHEZ GARCIA 105 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 130 94 39 1 . . . 94 . . . 39
314 JUAN CARLOS ORTS MOLLA 268 SENIOR MASC LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 110 94 36 1 94 . . . 36 . . .
315 JOSE CARLOS NAVALON FERNANDEZ 330 SENIOR MASC TRIALCOY 111 95 37 1 95 . . . 37 . . .
316 JOSE MANUEL AGUADO GUTIERREZ 171 VETERANO FONDISTAS YECLA 133 95 40 1 . . . 95 . . . 40
317 SERGIO TORMOS MOLTO 54 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 144 96 46 1 96 . . . 46 . . .
318 JULIO ABAD 59 SENIOR MASC SR TEAM 114 97 38 1 97 . . . 38 . . .
319 DAVID VILAPLANA 377 VETERANO CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 147 98 47 1 98 . . . 47 . . .
320 JAIME CARRILLO CASTILLO 182 SENIOR MASC TRIALCOY 115 98 38 1 . . 98 . . . 38 .
321 ANGEL FERNANDEZ OCHOA 9 SENIOR MASC TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAñA 112 98 37 1 . . . 98 . . . 37
322 NANDO ENGUIX 48 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 131 98 39 1 . 98 . . . 39 . .
323 ELENA BADENES MONZO 93 SENIOR FEM TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 14 99 2 1 . . 99 . . . 2 .
324 SERGIO MUÑOZ NAVARRO 15 VETERANO TRIVICI TEAM 134 99 40 1 . 99 . . . 40 . .
325 JOSE LUIS GARCIA LINARES 235 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 117 99 39 1 99 . . . 39 . . .
326 JORGE CANCIO FERNANDEZ 6 SENIOR MASC TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA 116 99 38 1 . . . 99 . . . 38
327 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO CASTAÑO 83 MASTER MASC CLUB ALPINO ELDENSE 39 100 13 1 . . . 100 . . . 13
328 DAVID BLANES MARTINEZ 173 VETERANO POC A POC ALCOI 136 101 42 1 . 101 . . . 42 . .
329 JUANJO FERNANDEZ MOLINA 154 VETERANO CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 137 102 43 1 . 102 . . . 43 . .
330 GONZALO MOLINA SEGURA 307 VETERANO XAFAPEDRES 149 102 49 1 102 . . . 49 . . .
331 JOSE SABATER 44 SENIOR MASC CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 113 103 37 1 . 103 . . . 37 . .
332 RAUL CANTO 344 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 153 103 50 1 103 . . . 50 . . .
333 EMILIO PEREZ PEREZ 78 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 27 104 6 1 104 . . . 6 . . .
334 QUICO RICO VILAPLANA 248 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 119 105 41 1 105 . . . 41 . . .
335 MARIA ANGELES MILAN CAMAÑES 159 VETERANA CEE TRAIL CLUB 12 105 3 1 . . . 105 . . . 3
336 MARI TERE MONTES 107 SENIOR FEM DAVID GARCíA MáS ALLá ENTRENAMIENTO 18 106 5 1 . 106 . . . 5 . .
337 XAVIER PASCUAL LOPEZ 110 PROMESA MASC INDEPENDIENTE 13 106 7 1 . . 106 . . . 7 .
338 RAFA VALOR NAVARRO 48 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 118 106 40 1 . . . 106 . . . 40
339 SERGIO PIERA PEREZ 137 VETERANO CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 141 107 45 1 . 107 . . . 45 . .
340 FRANCISCO GARCIA PEREZ 52 VETERANO INDEPENDENT 145 108 46 1 . 108 . . . 46 . .
341 GERARDO BORDONADO SANTAMARIA 292 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 158 109 52 1 109 . . . 52 . . .
342 CARLOS TARIN MARTIN 90 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 142 109 45 1 . . . 109 . . . 45
343 CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDREU 97 PROMESA MASC ZO SPORT 10 110 4 1 . . . 110 . . . 4
344 JOSE SANTIAGO TENDERO OROZCO 82 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 161 111 53 1 111 . . . 53 . . .
345 MANUEL POZO 217 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 139 111 44 1 . . 111 . . . 44 .
346 GERARDO ARNAU PEREZ 6 VETERANO CA CANALS 143 112 45 1 . . 112 . . . 45 .
347 DAVID TORRO I ENGUIX 43 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 31 112 8 1 112 . . . 8 . . .
348 TONO GARCIA PICO 203 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 146 113 46 1 . . 113 . . . 46 .
349 PASCUAL PUERTO NAVARRO 214 VETERANO CC BOCAIRENT 163 113 54 1 113 . . . 54 . . .
350 DAVID OLIVARES VALLES 273 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 121 114 44 1 114 . . . 44 . . .
351 TONI JIMENEZ GARCIA 12 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 41 114 14 1 . . . 114 . . . 14
352 JOSE LUIS ANTON VICENTE 327 SENIOR MASC JOJO' TRAIL 124 116 46 1 116 . . . 46 . . .
353 ADOLFO CEBRIAN LOZANO 41 PROMESA MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 12 116 5 1 . . . 116 . . . 5
354 RUBEN PEDREÑO 218 SENIOR MASC LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 125 116 47 1 . . 116 . . . 47 .
355 ANTONIO ALBA 236 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 148 117 47 1 . . 117 . . . 47 .
356 JOSE MANUEL JURADO GARCIA 294 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 126 117 47 1 117 . . . 47 . . .
357 JOSE RUBEN MOTILLA CANTO 392 SENIOR MASC ACTIVARUNNERS 129 118 48 1 118 . . . 48 . . .
358 SONIA MARTINEZ BALAGUER 8 VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 13 119 4 1 . . . 119 . . . 4
359 PEDRO FITO HERNANDEZ 11 SENIOR MASC CDME TRAIL VILLENA 120 119 42 1 . 119 . . . 42 . .
360 JUAN JOSE IVARS 72 SENIOR MASC AL MAXIM 130 119 49 1 119 . . . 49 . . .
361 MARIO GIL PELLICER 176 VETERANO CA CENTCAMES 150 120 49 1 . . 120 . . . 49 .
362 MARC PONSODA MAURI 264 SENIOR MASC A TO TRAPO 131 120 50 1 120 . . . 50 . . .
363 JAVIER RUANO HERNANDEZ 198 VETERANO CDME TRAIL VILLENA 151 120 49 1 . . . 120 . . . 49
364 MANUEL JUAN RUANO 212 VETERANO CODA ALMANSA 154 121 50 1 . . . 121 . . . 50
365 VICTOR MARTIN GIL RODRIGUEZ 151 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 152 122 49 1 . 122 . . . 49 . .
366 JOSE LUIS DONCEL 45 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 155 122 50 1 . . 122 . . . 50 .
367 EDUARDO BELDA PEREZ 224 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 137 122 52 1 122 . . . 52 . . .
368 JAVIER CONEJERO AMOROS 16 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 157 122 51 1 . . . 122 . . . 51
369 ROBERTO GONZALEZ REGO 156 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 42 123 14 1 . 123 . . . 14 . .
370 JOSE ADAN FERRANDO 189 MASTER MASC TRIVICI TEAM 36 124 11 1 . . 124 . . . 11 .
371 JUAN FERNANDEZ GOMEZ 126 MASTER MASC CAKM21ELCHE 45 124 16 1 . . . 124 . . . 16
372 MIGUEL LUIS NAVARRO SANCHO 41 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 156 124 50 1 . 124 . . . 50 . .
373 VICENTE LINARES NAVARRO 39 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 159 125 52 1 . . . 125 . . . 52
374 MANUEL BELTRAN SORLI 148 VETERANO ILLICE TRAIL 165 125 55 1 125 . . . 55 . . .
375 SARA CARDOS ALCARAZ 23 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 21 125 7 1 . 125 . . . 7 . .
376 MIGUEL ANGEL LAFUENTE REAZA 187 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 132 125 50 1 . . 125 . . . 50 .
377 JUAN VICENTE FERRERO VALDES 304 SENIOR MASC SOLANA TRAIL 141 126 54 1 126 . . . 54 . . .
378 DAVID PABLOS ARROYO 166 SENIOR MASC URBAN PADESPORT 135 126 51 1 . . 126 . . . 51 .
379 HECTOR BONET NADAL 76 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 168 127 56 1 127 . . . 56 . . .
380 JORGE LLOPIS HIDALGO 148 SENIOR MASC URBAN PADESPORT 138 128 52 1 . . 128 . . . 52 .
381 ALEJANDRO CABANES VICEDO 178 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 122 128 45 1 . 128 . . . 45 . .
382 RAFAEL PEIDRO 372 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 171 129 57 1 129 . . . 57 . . .
383 ANA ALONSO 186 SENIOR FEM ASOCIACIóN DE EMPLEADOS DE SABIC 16 130 4 1 . . 130 . . . 4 .
384 JOSE BLAS LLOBREGAT CASTELLO 234 VETERANO OUTDOOR NF 172 130 58 1 130 . . . 58 . . .
385 PACO GARRIDO I AMO 146 MASTER MASC DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 46 130 16 1 . 130 . . . 16 . .
386 RAUL LOPEZ BUSTOS 178 SENIOR MASC ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 140 131 53 1 . . 131 . . . 53 .
387 MANUEL MIGUEL RUMBO 200 MASTER MASC PROMESAS VILLENA 49 131 18 1 . . . 131 . . . 18
388 ALDO GUZZARDO 118 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 38 132 12 1 . . 132 . . . 12 .
389 JUAN PABLO HERRERO CASTILLO 156 VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 169 133 56 1 . . . 133 . . . 56
390 RUBEN MARTINEZ SANFELIX 229 SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 143 134 56 1 134 . . . 56 . . .
391 ELOY PEDRON APARICIO 66 VETERANO CA XATIVA 160 134 52 1 . . 134 . . . 52 .
392 ESTEBAN ORTEGA VECINA 187 VETERANO CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 164 134 54 1 . 134 . . . 54 . .
393 VICTOR CALAFORRA 166 VETERANO CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 166 135 55 1 . 135 . . . 55 . .
394 BENJAMIN BORDERA 346 MASTER MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 34 135 10 1 135 . . . 10 . . .
395 RUBEN RIQUELME MANCHADO 135 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 162 135 53 1 . . 135 . . . 53 .
396 ANTONIO GIL VALLS 129 VETERANO CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 170 136 56 1 . 136 . . . 56 . .
397 RAFAEL ANGEL BARROSO ROMAN 167 VETERANO C. A. EL CABEçO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO 174 136 61 1 136 . . . 61 . . .
398 JORGE MAURO AURA 15 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 175 137 62 1 137 . . . 62 . . .
399 PEDRO BARCELO ORTEGA 165 VETERANO PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 173 137 59 1 . . . 137 . . . 59
400 GUSTAVO BAENA GARCIA 250 VETERANO CENTRE DANSA I ENTRENAMENT 167 138 55 1 . . 138 . . . 55 .
401 JAVIER SANCHO AZUAR 188 VETERANO KM@KM ELCHE 178 138 63 1 138 . . . 63 . . .
402 ADRIAN PALACI MARTA 249 SENIOR MASC CENTRE DE DANSA I ENTRENAMENT 142 139 54 1 . . 139 . . . 54 .
403 EDUARDO MEJIAS SALAS 79 MASTER MASC RAJAOS RUNNERS 51 139 19 1 . . . 139 . . . 19
404 JORGE CALATAYUD 104 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 182 140 65 1 140 . . . 65 . . .
405 CARLOS CAMUS LOPEZ 32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 123 140 45 1 . . . 140 . . . 45
406 RAIMUNDO FORNER 153 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 184 141 66 1 141 . . . 66 . . .
407 ANTONIO FRUCTUOSO REQUENA 147 MASTER MASC MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 52 142 19 1 . 142 . . . 19 . .
408 ESTEBAN ARQUES SANZ 333 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 187 143 67 1 143 . . . 67 . . .
409 ANTONIO ESPINOSA HERRERO 101 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 127 144 47 1 . 144 . . . 47 . .
410 JAVIER PEREZ PUCHE 11 SENIOR MASC DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA 128 144 47 1 . . . 144 . . . 47
411 MARIA TERESA LOPEZ ARNAIZ 70 MASTER FEM ATLETISMO APOLANA 3 145 2 1 . 145 . . . 2 . .
412 LORENZO JOSE SORIANO AROCA 221 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 176 145 62 1 . . . 145 . . . 62
413 ENRIQUE VIDAL REAL 242 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 190 146 68 1 146 . . . 68 . . .
414 CARLOS JAVIER MIRA VALERO 187 VETERANO POR LIBRE 179 146 63 1 . . . 146 . . . 63
415 RAFA IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ 182 VETERANO CABRATRAIL 177 147 62 1 . 147 . . . 62 . .
416 JUAN JOSE MICO GRAU 325 VETERANO JOJO' TRAIL 193 147 69 1 147 . . . 69 . . .
417 ALBA SANJUAN SANTONJA 165 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 19 148 5 1 . . 148 . . . 5 .
418 JOSE LUIS DOMENECH 205 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 149 148 59 1 148 . . . 59 . . .
419 DANIEL HORTELANO PERIS 138 VETERANO CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 180 149 64 1 . 149 . . . 64 . .
420 DOMENEC ARDIT CLIMENT 92 MASTER MASC CC EL GARBI - GANDIA 48 149 17 1 . . 149 . . . 17 .
421 CRISAN VALVERDE FERNANDEZ 259 VETERANO LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 196 150 70 1 150 . . . 70 . . .
422 MANUEL HORTELANO 57 VETERANO BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA 185 150 66 1 . . . 150 . . . 66
423 JOSE DAVID BELLVER BENAVENT 118 VETERANO FUIG QUE ET XAFE 186 151 66 1 . 151 . . . 66 . .
424 ANDREA LOPEZ LANDETE 386 SENIOR FEM SUMATRAIL 17 151 4 1 151 . . . 4 . . .
425 MANUEL TORREGROSA SANCHEZ 56 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 188 151 67 1 . . . 151 . . . 67
426 JUAN ENRIQUE ALBEROLA MARGARIT 117 MASTER MASC LA LIRA QUATRETONDA 54 152 20 1 . 152 . . . 20 . .
427 GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ 66 SENIOR MASC UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 133 153 50 1 . . . 153 . . . 50
428 JOSE MARIA VALERA BONMATI 21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 150 153 61 1 153 . . . 61 . . .
429 DAMARIS GONZALEZ GALERA 53 SENIOR FEM ONSEN RUNNERS 22 154 7 1 . . 154 . . . 7 .
430 JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 379 VETERANO CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE 200 154 71 1 154 . . . 71 . . .
431 JUAN ALIA OLAGUE 180 SENIOR MASC CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 134 155 50 1 . 155 . . . 50 . .
432 SANDRA CATALA 62 SENIOR FEM RUNNERS ALCOI 23 155 8 1 . . 155 . . . 8 .
433 JOAQUIN PEDRO ALBALADEJO PEREZ 63 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 189 156 67 1 . 156 . . . 67 . .
434 LUIS SANCHEZ AZORIN 151 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 181 157 64 1 . . 157 . . . 64 .
435 SERGIO ALBALADEJO 46 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 191 157 68 1 . 157 . . . 68 . .
436 ENRIQUE FRASES DOMINGUEZ 152 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 183 158 65 1 . . 158 . . . 65 .
437 ANDRES RICO BOTELLA 210 VETERANO CT TRAVESIAS MITOS 197 158 70 1 . . . 158 . . . 70
438 JOSEP LLUIS PASCUAL SOLER 42 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 194 158 69 1 . 158 . . . 69 . .
439 PEDRO FERRANDIZ MUÑOZ 3 VETERANO CABRATRAIL 201 159 71 1 . . . 159 . . . 71
440 NORMA ISABEL OLIVERO TRONCOSO 103 MASTER FEM INDEPENDIENTE 4 160 3 1 . 160 . . . 3 . .
441 FRANCISCO JOSE CARPENA MUÑOZ 51 VETERANO CABRATRAIL 203 160 72 1 . . . 160 . . . 72
442 LUIS JUARES ALBUIXECH 49 VETERANO INDEPENDENT 198 161 70 1 . 161 . . . 70 . .
443 CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ ANDRES 122 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 145 161 57 1 . . 161 . . . 57 .
444 PEDRO ORTIN MORA 40 SENIOR MASC CABRATRAIL 136 161 51 1 . . . 161 . . . 51
445 ALEXANDRE CARTAGENA MENDEZ 290 SENIOR MASC CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 152 161 65 1 161 . . . 65 . . .
446 JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ GUTIERREZ 342 SENIOR MASC CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 153 162 66 1 162 . . . 66 . . .
447 JORGE GARCIA DIAZ 77 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 139 162 52 1 . . . 162 . . . 52
448 ALBERTO AGULLO RONCO 110 VETERANO TAMBORINà 208 163 75 1 163 . . . 75 . . .
449 MANUEL MOLINA SOLER 247 SENIOR MASC TRIAYAYAS 147 164 58 1 . . 164 . . . 58 .
450 ANDRES SANCHEZ NAVARRO 193 SENIOR MASC CDM TRES HERMANAS ASPE 155 164 67 1 164 . . . 67 . . .
451 JUANVI MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 146 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 37 165 11 1 165 . . . 11 . . .
452 PEDRO ANTONIO MUÑOZ MACIA 109 VETERANO PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 192 166 68 1 . . 166 . . . 68 .
453 PACO MIRO 94 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 195 167 69 1 . . 167 . . . 69 .
454 PEPE TORMOS MARTI 84 SENIOR MASC CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 157 167 69 1 167 . . . 69 . . .
455 ALFONSO NAVARRO ESPINOSA 67 MASTER MASC PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 58 167 22 1 . . . 167 . . . 22
456 MANUEL HERNANDEZ FRANCES 152 MASTER MASC PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 61 168 23 1 . . . 168 . . . 23
457 JORDI GISBERT 139 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 159 170 70 1 170 . . . 70 . . .
458 JORGE NICOLAU 28 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 199 171 70 1 . . 171 . . . 70 .
459 JUAN PABLO SALAS VALIENTE 71 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 144 171 56 1 . . . 171 . . . 56
460 GABI NAVARRO CARMONA 361 MASTER MASC AJOS XATIVA 40 172 13 1 172 . . . 13 . . .
461 PACO ALMAZAN RUUZ 34 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 206 172 74 1 . . . 172 . . . 74
462 JORGE DELICADO MOLINA 101 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 202 173 71 1 . . 173 . . . 71 .
463 RAUL HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 370 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 214 173 78 1 173 . . . 78 . . .
464 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ 297 VETERANO ILLICE TRAIL 217 174 79 1 174 . . . 79 . . .
465 JESUS ANTONIO PONCE MORA 47 VETERANO ZO SPORT 209 174 75 1 . . . 174 . . . 75
466 VANESSA LORENZO PUCHE 167 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 27 174 11 1 . . 174 . . . 11 .
467 NACHO CANTO CORCHADO 108 VETERANO Z-RUNNERS ALCOI 220 175 80 1 175 . . . 80 . . .
468 JULIA PATIÑO OROZCO 100 VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 17 175 7 1 . . . 175 . . . 7
469 NACHO MARTINEZ 241 VETERANO RUNNERS ALCOI 204 176 72 1 . . 176 . . . 72 .
470 JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ 103 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 211 176 76 1 . . . 176 . . . 76
471 FRANCESC PEREZ REIG 32 VETERANO C.E.M. LES LLEBRES MURO 223 177 81 1 177 . . . 81 . . .
472 PEDRO JAVIER CHICO HERRERO 131 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 146 177 57 1 . . . 177 . . . 57
473 SERGIO CARRION GARCIA 146 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 212 178 77 1 . . . 178 . . . 77
474 HECTOR BROTONS LOPEZ 102 SENIOR MASC GRUP MUNTANYA MONOVER 161 178 71 1 178 . . . 71 . . .
475 JOSE FRANCISCO TOMAS MUÑOZ 153 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE YECLA 205 179 73 1 . . 179 . . . 73 .
476 LUIS FRANCISCO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 104 VETERANO CT PICHON ELCHE 215 179 78 1 . . . 179 . . . 78
477 OSCAR COBACHO TORRES 293 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 163 179 72 1 179 . . . 72 . . .
478 BEATRIZ FERRIZ SANCHEZ 154 VETERANA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE YECLA 15 180 6 1 . . 180 . . . 6 .
479 ESTEBAN DONAIRE 195 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 218 180 79 1 . . . 180 . . . 79
480 EVA SERRANO IBAÑEZ 156 VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 18 181 7 1 . . 181 . . . 7 .
481 IRENE GIL SANCHEZ 218 VETERANA CDME TRAIL VILLENA 20 181 8 1 . . . 181 . . . 8
482 DANIEL SAMPER 207 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 207 182 74 1 . . 182 . . . 74 .
483 MONTSE IGLESIAS SAEZ 176 VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 22 182 9 1 . . . 182 . . . 9
484 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ 169 VETERANO GAME ELCHE 226 182 82 1 182 . . . 82 . . .
485 JUANMA GONZALEZ 220 VETERANO CLUB TRIATLO TRIMURO 210 183 75 1 . . 183 . . . 75 .
486 ANDRES PALACI 25 PROMESA MASC TOCATERAS RUN 14 184 8 1 . . 184 . . . 8 .
487 MIGUEL PALACI MONCUNILL 23 SENIOR MASC TOCATERAS RUN 151 185 61 1 . . 185 . . . 61 .
488 JOSE MANUEL PERTUSA IBAÑEZ 52 MASTER MASC ZO SPORT 67 185 26 1 . . . 185 . . . 26
489 AGUSTIN MARTIN REDONDO 33 MASTER MASC C.A.KM21ELCHE 69 186 27 1 . . . 186 . . . 27
490 JOSE JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA 121 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 228 186 84 1 186 . . . 84 . . .
491 Mª LLUNA DIAZ GARCIA 56 SENIOR FEM CDME TRAIL VILLENA 29 186 13 1 . . 186 . . . 13 .
492 SERGIO LLINARES 113 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 229 187 85 1 187 . . . 85 . . .
493 RUBEN MANUEL PERONA CAJA 181 SENIOR MASC ALUMBRES SPORT 148 187 58 1 . . . 187 . . . 58
494 ANTONIO CESAR FRANCES SANCHEZ 7 MASTER MASC RUNNERS ALCOI 56 188 21 1 . . 188 . . . 21 .
495 RAUL SILVESTRE PRATS 73 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 221 188 80 1 . . . 188 . . . 80
496 JUAN CARLOS MACIA CASANOVA 257 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 165 188 75 1 188 . . . 75 . . .
497 JESSICA GONZALBEZ SOLBES 132 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 31 189 14 1 . . 189 . . . 14 .
498 MARI TERE CALERO MARTINEZ 74 VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 25 189 10 1 . . . 189 . . . 10
499 AMPARO CANDELA PERIS 202 VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 21 190 8 1 . . 190 . . . 8 .
500 MANOLO RICO FRANCES 223 MASTER MASC RAJAOS RUNNERS 70 190 28 1 . . . 190 . . . 28
501 ESTEBAN MONTIEL 272 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 166 190 76 1 190 . . . 76 . . .
502 MIGUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ 201 VETERANO POC A POC ALCOI 213 191 77 1 . . 191 . . . 77 .
503 SANTIAGO RICO VALERO 46 VETERANO ZO SPORT 224 191 81 1 . . . 191 . . . 81
504 MANUEL GILABERT ARACIL 38 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 216 192 78 1 . . 192 . . . 78 .
505 LAURA UCLES BELDA 40 VETERANA INDEPENDIENTE 23 193 9 1 . . 193 . . . 9 .
506 ABEL VICEDO SILVESTRE 348 SENIOR MASC TRIVICI TEAM 167 193 77 1 193 . . . 77 . . .
507 JORDI CAPO 71 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 231 194 87 1 194 . . . 87 . . .
508 MIGUEL ANGEL ROCAMORA ROCAMORA 38 MASTER MASC ZO SPORT 71 194 29 1 . . . 194 . . . 29
509 JOSE LUIS TODOLI TORRO 105 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 59 196 22 1 . . 196 . . . 22 .
510 VICENTE PASCUAL QUESADA CANDELA 340 SENIOR MASC CORRE X CREVILLENT 168 196 78 1 196 . . . 78 . . .
511 DANIEL ZARAGOZA GALDON 85 MASTER MASC CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM 43 198 14 1 198 . . . 14 . . .
512 ANABEL DIAZ MARTINEZ 45 SENIOR FEM POC A POC ALCOI 20 199 5 1 199 . . . 5 . . .
513 MARIA MIGUEL GOMEZ 144 VETERANA INDEPENDENT 26 200 10 1 . . 200 . . . 10 .
514 FRANCISCO JAVIER PIERA TORNER 225 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 232 200 90 1 200 . . . 90 . . .
515 JOSE LUIS SEMPERE OVIEDO 91 VETERANO GER 233 201 91 1 201 . . . 91 . . .
516 ANA ALCARAZ GONZALEZ 163 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE 34 201 17 1 . . 201 . . . 17 .
517 DAVID VALLS FERRI 104 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 154 203 66 1 . . 203 . . . 66 .
518 JUAN MANUEL APARICIO 4 MASTER MASC A TO TRAPO 44 204 15 1 204 . . . 15 . . .
519 DAVID GISBERT JORDA 71 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 156 204 67 1 . . 204 . . . 67 .
520 NATXO PEIDRO TORRES 65 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 219 205 79 1 . . 205 . . . 79 .
521 ANDRES AGULLO RUIZ 5 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 169 205 80 1 205 . . . 80 . . .
522 JOSE FRANCISCO AGULLO LOPEZ 24 VETERANO KM@KM ELCHE 234 206 93 1 206 . . . 93 . . .
523 NINO MOYA MARTINEZ 226 MASTER MASC AJOS XATIVA 62 207 23 1 . . 207 . . . 23 .
524 JORDI PEREZ CARBONELL 138 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 170 207 81 1 207 . . . 81 . . .
525 PEPE LLORENS INSA 205 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 158 208 69 1 . . 208 . . . 69 .
526 JUAN RODRIGUEZ EXTREMERA 179 VETERANO MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 222 209 80 1 . . 209 . . . 80 .
527 FRANCISCO BOLADO SAN MARTIN 286 VETERANO VR TRAINING CLUB 235 210 95 1 210 . . . 95 . . .
528 JOSE ANTONIO BERNAL COLOMER 115 VETERANO COPON RACING TEAM 225 210 81 1 . . 210 . . . 81 .
529 JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ 112 VETERANO GRUP EXCURSIONISTA RATOT 236 211 96 1 211 . . . 96 . . .
530 DAVID SANCHEZ BOIX 242 SENIOR MASC ATLETHICO EL ALTET 160 211 70 1 . . 211 . . . 70 .
531 MIGUEL SANJUAN VERDU 295 SENIOR MASC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR 171 212 82 1 212 . . . 82 . . .
532 SALVA PUCHADES CUESTA 75 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 162 213 71 1 . . 213 . . . 71 .
533 PEPE CANDELA AMBIT 145 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 172 213 83 1 213 . . . 83 . . .
534 ARTURO GONZALVEZ ARQUES 103 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE 164 214 72 1 . . 214 . . . 72 .
535 VICENTE MIGUEL BENAVENT 50 VETERANO LOCOSXCORRER 237 215 98 1 215 . . . 98 . . .
536 CHEMIER MENDOZA CEDEÑO 171 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 227 215 83 1 . . 215 . . . 83 .
537 DANIEL RUIZ MORAGUES 216 VETERANO TORRELLANO CLUB 238 216 99 1 216 . . . 99 . . .
538 GABI GISBERT CASASEMPERE 230 MASTER MASC RUNNERS ALCOI 63 217 24 1 . . 217 . . . 24 .
539 NACHO SEGUI 237 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE 239 217 100 1 217 . . . 100 . . .
540 JORGE SANTONJA 162 MASTER MASC INDEPENDIENTE 65 218 25 1 . . 218 . . . 25 .
541 CRISTINA DIAZ PEREZ 375 VETERANA CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 14 219 5 1 219 . . . 5 . . .
542 MARCOS GINER 373 VETERANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 240 220 101 1 220 . . . 101 .