POS NOM CATEGORIA POS CAT EQUIP PTO. GENERAL PTO. CATE Nº PROVES ALCOI GEN BENEIXAMA GEN VILLENA GEN COCENTAINA GEN BOCAIRENT GEN MURO GEN BIAR GEN BANYERES DEMARIOLA GEN ALCOI CAT BENEIXAMA CAT VILLENA CAT COCENTAINA CAT BOCAIRENT CAT MURO CAT BIAR CAT BANYERES DEMARIOLA CAT
1 OSCAR SANCHIS SENIOR MASC 1 CORREMON TRAIL 24 20 5 6 6 4 6 2 . . . 5 4 4 5 2 . . .
2 EMILI SELLES I SEGUI SENIOR MASC 2 MACROVITAL-MARATHON CREVILLENT 81 56 5 13 16 8 12 32 . . . 10 11 6 10 19 . . .
3 ERIK CORONADO PROMESA MASC 1 CORREMON TRAIL 161 5 5 56 41 35 14 15 . . . 1 1 1 1 1 . . .
4 BELEM MARIN CATALA SENIOR FEM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 433 13 5 156 90 68 63 56 . . . 5 3 2 2 1 . . .
5 ULISES JURADO VALLEJO VETERANO 1 A TO TRAPO 456 176 5 103 170 63 58 62 . . . 36 66 33 21 20 . . .
6 AITOR JORNET PROMESA MASC 2 TRIVICI TEAM 472 18 5 146 101 136 50 39 . . . 4 4 5 3 2 . . .
7 JOAQUIN MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZ MASTER MASC 1 INDEPENDIENTE 522 34 5 172 100 96 75 79 . . . 11 6 6 7 4 . . .
8 RAMON MIRA MOYA SENIOR MASC 3 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 548 261 5 162 152 95 70 69 . . . 79 77 35 31 39 . . .
9 PEDRO GUZMAN MASTER MASC 2 GAME ELCHE 702 54 5 239 127 155 83 98 . . . 18 8 14 8 6 . . .
10 RAFAEL REINA MARCOS SENIOR MASC 4 GD SKYRUNNERS 753 339 5 219 145 128 123 138 . . . 106 72 47 49 65 . . .
11 AURELIO CERDAN SANCHEZ VETERANO 2 INDEPENDIENTE 947 358 5 282 212 152 138 163 . . . 104 82 62 51 59 . . .
12 MARIO PASTOR CANTO MASTER MASC 3 INDEPENDIENTE 1041 101 5 296 222 157 156 210 . . . 25 19 15 19 23 . . .
13 JAVIER BERNAL COLOMER VETERANO 3 COPON RACING TEAM 1042 387 5 299 167 208 184 184 . . . 113 65 86 70 53 . . .
14 JUAN MARTINEZ GARCIA VETERANO 5 CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA 1129 425 5 380 223 179 182 165 . . . 133 86 76 69 61 . . .
15 LUCAS R EGEA SIMON VETERANO 4 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 1134 418 5 371 221 165 181 196 . . . 129 85 68 68 68 . . .
16 PILAR MILAN MACHI VETERANA 1 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 1252 58 5 399 254 202 191 206 . . . 21 13 8 7 9 . . .
17 JOAQUIN MARTI CALABUIG SENIOR MASC 5 TRIVICI TEAM 7 7 4 1 1 3 2 . . . . 1 1 3 2 . . . .
18 ION EDUARD LOBODAN SENIOR MASC 6 POC A POC ALCOI 23 18 4 7 10 . 5 1 . . . 6 7 . 4 1 . . .
19 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO NAVARRO SENIOR MASC 7 CLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 40 31 4 10 12 10 . 8 . . . 9 8 7 . 7 . . .
20 HECTOR POMARES NAVARRO SENIOR MASC 8 RUNIAM 88 59 4 32 18 25 13 . . . . 22 13 13 11 . . . .
21 JUANJOSE BARCELO SANCHEZ VETERANO 6 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR 98 30 4 41 21 15 . 21 . . . 12 7 5 . 6 . . .
22 IVAN CAZORLA RODRIGUEZ VETERANO 7 CDME LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 106 32 4 37 29 24 16 . . . . 11 8 10 3 . . . .
23 JUAN JO MALPICA LILLO MASTER MASC 4 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 136 5 4 45 34 23 . 34 . . . 1 1 2 . 1 . . .
24 PRIMITIVO VIDAL BERENGUER VETERANO 8 RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 150 57 4 51 . 41 28 30 . . . 18 . 20 8 11 . . .
25 JOSE MANUEL MOLTO PARDO VETERANO 9 LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 167 59 4 68 38 32 29 . . . . 22 14 14 9 . . . .
26 JAVIER ANTONIO SANTOS SANCHEZ SENIOR MASC 9 CORREBIRRAS 208 118 4 47 51 47 . 63 . . . 31 30 21 . 36 . . .
27 LUIS CALVO FILIU VETERANO 10 INDEPENDIENTE 213 81 4 76 . 55 39 43 . . . 26 . 28 13 14 . . .
28 NURIA ORTA REIG VETERANA 2 SOCA-RUN 220 5 4 74 . 48 52 46 . . . 1 . 1 2 1 . . .
29 RAUL BARRACHINA SENIOR MASC 10 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 221 133 4 67 88 . 24 42 . . . 44 46 . 17 26 . . .
30 MARI TAMARIT SENIOR FEM 2 APER ALCOI 292 7 4 104 64 53 . 71 . . . 3 1 1 . 2 . . .
31 FIDEL GARCIA NOVA VETERANO 11 CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 296 114 4 . 92 67 76 61 . . . . 34 35 26 19 . . .
32 JUAN CANCIO VERDU TARRASO VETERANO 12 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 349 124 4 97 115 . 67 70 . . . 33 43 . 24 24 . . .
33 DANIEL GARCIA PALAZON VETERANO 13 INDEPENDIENTE 377 148 4 149 . 106 57 65 . . . 54 . 52 20 22 . . .
34 JAVI GUTIERREZ CALABUIG SENIOR MASC 12 CORREMON TRAIL 492 236 4 137 155 120 . 80 . . . 72 78 43 . 43 . . .
35 JOSE ALBERTO MURILLO MASTER MASC 5 CHOTACABRAS 532 45 4 . 165 135 106 126 . . . . 10 12 12 11 . . .
36 FRANCISCO JOSE CARPENA MUÑOZ VETERANO 14 CABRATRAIL 541 197 4 145 130 . 89 177 . . . 51 49 . 32 65 . . .
37 ALVARO BELDA SANCHIZ SENIOR MASC 11 INDEPENDIENTE 542 231 4 . 188 137 117 100 . . . . 85 52 46 48 . . .
38 SARA CARDOS ALCARAZ SENIOR FEM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 555 19 4 253 . 101 102 99 . . . 8 . 3 4 4 . . .
39 CARLOS MORALES VETERANO 15 INDEPENDIENTE 560 204 4 255 99 . 91 115 . . . 93 37 . 33 41 . . .
40 FRANCISCO SIMON OCHANDO VETERANO 16 HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING 574 223 4 221 135 130 . 88 . . . 81 52 57 . 33 . . .
41 DANIEL CALERO SANCHEZ VETERANO 17 POLA ON FIRE 580 223 4 260 . 116 114 90 . . . 95 . 54 40 34 . . .
42 JOSE ESTEVAN MUÑOZ SENIOR MASC 13 LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 595 277 4 199 144 133 . 119 . . . 97 71 50 . 59 . . .
43 FRANCISCO JOSE BRIONES MARTINEZ VETERANO 18 RUNNERS ALCOI 621 227 4 121 248 . 171 81 . . . 42 92 . 64 29 . . .
44 ALBA SANJUAN SANTONJA SENIOR FEM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 683 26 4 268 183 . 110 122 . . . 10 6 . 5 5 . . .
45 VICTOR MOYA DE LA IGLESIA SENIOR MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 698 301 4 290 . 142 149 117 . . . 129 . 56 58 58 . . .
46 VICENT ASENSIO BALDO MASTER MASC 6 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 700 65 4 276 . 132 108 184 . . . 23 . 11 13 18 . . .
47 JUAN VICENTE FERRERO VALDES SENIOR MASC 15 SOLANA TRAIL 715 322 4 279 161 . 118 157 . . . 127 79 . 47 69 . . .
48 JOSE MIGUEL VAÑO BACETE VETERANO 19 OUTDOOR NF 738 277 4 323 185 . 136 94 . . . 119 73 . 49 36 . . .
49 LUIS DAVO MOLTO MASTER MASC 7 RUNNERS ALCOI 768 72 4 226 176 . 167 199 . . . 16 12 . 22 22 . . .
50 ASEN LAZAROV RUDARSKI VETERANO 21 INDEPENDIENTE 774 301 4 297 . 176 152 149 . . . 112 . 73 59 57 . . .
51 JULIO CESAR GISBERT PEREZ VETERANO 22 INDEPENDIENTE 783 304 4 294 190 166 . 133 . . . 111 75 69 . 49 . . .
52 JORGE MAURO AURA VETERANO 20 INDEPENDIENTE 790 298 4 288 192 . 146 164 . . . 108 76 . 54 60 . . .
53 ANTONIO FRUCTUOSO REQUENA MASTER MASC 8 MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 824 87 4 329 . 175 158 162 . . . 33 . 18 20 16 . . .
54 ANGEL PIQUERAS TOMAS SENIOR MASC 16 RUNNERS ALCOI 845 344 4 292 . 187 183 183 . . . 130 . 69 68 77 . . .
55 VICENTE PASCUAL QUESADA CANDELA SENIOR MASC 17 CORRE X CREVILLENT 855 344 4 343 . 205 157 150 . . . 145 . 72 60 67 . . .
56 GEMA DIEZ COLOMINA VETERANA 3 CABRATRAIL 886 28 4 344 . 200 166 176 . . . 11 . 7 6 4 . . .
57 ISABEL DELTELL MUÑOZ SENIOR FEM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 893 43 4 325 217 185 . 166 . . . 13 9 10 . 11 . . .
58 MACARENA CLOQUELL BONET MASTER FEM 1 APER ALCOI 926 8 4 330 232 182 . 182 . . . 3 1 2 . 2 . . .
59 JORDI BOTELLA MASTER MASC 9 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 946 117 4 451 249 . 128 118 . . . 65 26 . 16 10 . . .
60 PACO SOLBES MASTER MASC 10 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1035 134 4 427 . 188 209 211 . . . 60 . 20 30 24 . . .
61 DAVINIA BELTRAN HERNANDEZ SENIOR FEM 6 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 1046 57 4 397 252 . 190 207 . . . 18 16 . 9 14 . . .
62 JUAN VICENTE SANCHIS VETERANO 23 INDEPENDIENTE 1054 377 4 422 235 . 192 205 . . . 141 89 . 73 74 . . .
63 ALFONSO DE MOYA SENIOR MASC 18 MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM 8 7 3 3 . 2 3 . . . . 2 . 2 3 . . . .
64 ARTALD MARTIN LARREY SENIOR MASC 19 LAFOIACOM - ONIL 18 16 3 8 . 6 . 4 . . . 7 . 5 . 4 . . .
65 RAUL FERRANDO LAMIRANT VETERANO 24 LA MALLA TOT PULMO 28 8 3 12 11 5 . . . . . 3 4 1 . . . . .
66 JOSE MIGUEL VILLANUEVA PEREZ SENIOR MASC 20 TRIVICI TEAM 48 33 3 . 15 13 . 20 . . . . 10 9 . 14 . . .
67 IGNACIO MAÑEZ SENIOR MASC 21 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 73 52 3 40 . 16 17 . . . . 29 . 10 13 . . . .
68 ALEX VILAPLANA SENIOR MASC 22 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 84 57 3 52 23 . 9 . . . . 33 16 . 8 . . . .
69 DAVID COLLADO ROMAN SENIOR MASC 23 INDEPENDIENTE 87 59 3 53 . . 15 19 . . . 34 . . 12 13 . . .
70 JORDI BERENGUER VETERANO 26 TRIVICI TEAM 89 33 3 . . 39 27 23 . . . . . 19 7 7 . . .
71 FRANCISCO JAVIER AMOROS AYELO SENIOR MASC 24 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 90 60 3 60 20 . 10 . . . . 37 14 . 9 . . . .
72 SANTIAGO VICENTE FERNANDEZ VETERANO 25 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 92 31 3 54 . 20 18 . . . . 19 . 8 4 . . . .
73 JOSE JAVIER BERTOMEU GOMEZ VETERANO 28 CA COFRENTES 96 36 3 . 36 36 . 24 . . . . 12 16 . 8 . . .
74 RICARDO SANTAMARIA VETERANO 27 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 101 33 3 48 33 . 20 . . . . 16 11 . 6 . . . .
75 DAVID GONZALEZ CARCHANO SENIOR MASC 25 CORREMON TRAIL 106 64 3 61 . 34 . 11 . . . 38 . 17 . 9 . . .
76 OSCAR MESA SENIOR MASC 26 ESTESO RUNNERS 133 75 3 . 67 40 26 . . . . . 38 18 19 . . . .
77 TONI REIG SENIOR MASC 28 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 138 87 3 62 53 . 23 . . . . 39 32 . 16 . . . .
78 PABLO GARCIA VETERANO 29 INDEPENDIENTE 140 50 3 59 45 . 36 . . . . 21 17 . 12 . . . .
79 ANTONIO LUIS GALLEGO CABALLERO VETERANO 30 CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM 149 63 3 55 37 57 . . . . . 20 13 30 . . . . .
80 PAU EGEA SENIOR MASC 29 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 162 89 3 . 95 . 30 37 . . . . 47 . 20 22 . . .
81 ALVARO ALONSO SENIOR MASC 27 RUNIAM 168 82 3 38 25 105 . . . . . 27 18 37 . . . . .
82 PEDRO CALVO VETERANO 31 INDEPENDIENTE 173 70 3 77 . 56 40 . . . . 27 . 29 14 . . . .
83 MAURICIO FLORES VETERANO 32 INDEPENDIENTE 197 80 3 72 . 72 . 53 . . . 25 . 38 . 17 . . .
84 JUAN ANTONIO AIX ANTON VETERANO 35 KM@KM ELCHE 211 89 3 71 58 82 . . . . . 24 21 44 . . . . .
85 PERE LLOBREGAT CASTELLO VETERANO 34 TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 216 84 3 102 . 66 . 48 . . . 35 . 34 . 15 . . .
86 GUILLERMO CHUECO FERNANDEZ SENIOR MASC 31 MáS RENDIMIENTO 219 125 3 107 60 . . 52 . . . 60 35 . . 30 . . .
87 MONTSE MARTINEZ LLODRA MASTER FEM 2 APER ALCOI 229 3 3 88 . 76 65 . . . . 1 . 1 1 . . . .
88 OSCAR SEGUI TORTOSA VETERANO 33 POC A POC ALCOI 230 80 3 133 48 . . 49 . . . 45 19 . . 16 . . .
89 DAVID ROMAN MOLTO MASTER MASC 12 UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 237 15 3 140 . . 46 51 . . . 9 . . 3 3 . . .
90 JOAN TUDELA CERVER MASTER MASC 11 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 240 12 3 131 65 . . 44 . . . 7 3 . . 2 . . .
91 ALBERTO JOSE HERNANDEZ VERDU VETERANO 36 MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 256 90 3 134 . . 47 75 . . . 46 . . 17 27 . . .
92 EVA MARIA ORTUÑO VAÑO SENIOR FEM 7 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 276 10 3 . 83 108 . 85 . . . . 2 5 . 3 . . .
93 SANTI TORRO HERNANDEZ MASTER MASC 14 PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 281 20 3 . . 126 72 83 . . . . . 9 6 5 . . .
94 GUSTAVO PEREZ CASTELLO VETERANO 38 CLUB DE MONTANISMO ELS CARAGOLS 285 116 3 142 . 75 68 . . . . 50 . 41 25 . . . .
95 NACHO CANTO CORCHADO VETERANO 37 Z-RUNNERS ALCOI 290 104 3 170 . . 66 54 . . . 63 . . 23 18 . . .
96 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ MASTER MASC 13 SOCA-RUN 295 17 3 128 107 60 . . . . . 6 7 4 . . . . .
97 QUICO RICO VILAPLANA SENIOR MASC 32 INDEPENDIENTE 298 153 3 113 . . 64 121 . . . 63 . . 30 60 . . .
98 SAUL MORALES BALDO SENIOR MASC 34 MAS RENDIMIENTO 321 169 3 129 125 . . 67 . . . 71 61 . . 37 . . .
99 MANUEL BELTRAN SORLI VETERANO 39 MIRCA SPORT 326 134 3 158 78 90 . . . . . 58 28 48 . . . . .
100 ANTONIO CARLOS MACIA PENALVA VETERANO 40 KM@KM ELCHE 335 137 3 159 79 97 . . . . . 59 29 49 . . . . .
101 VICTOR MANUEL FIGUERUELO RABOSO SENIOR MASC 33 INDEPENDIENTE 340 159 3 178 . 94 . 68 . . . 87 . 34 . 38 . . .
102 JAUME ORTUÑO SENIOR MASC 35 SOLANA TRAIL 359 182 3 179 98 . . 82 . . . 88 50 . . 44 . . .
103 ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA MASTER MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 366 33 3 . . 127 105 134 . . . . . 10 11 12 . . .
104 RAFA MARTINEZ BALDO VETERANO 41 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 371 139 3 161 123 . . 87 . . . 60 47 . . 32 . . .
105 SERGIO FERRE VAÑO PROMESA MASC 3 TRIVICI TEAM 375 11 3 182 89 104 . . . . . 5 3 3 . . . . .
106 OSCAR ASENSIO BALDO VETERANO 45 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 417 165 3 139 166 112 . . . . . 48 64 53 . . . . .
107 ANTONIO SELVA MARTINEZ VETERANO 44 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 421 164 3 . 151 197 . 73 . . . . 57 82 . 25 . . .
108 JOSE LUIS DONCEL VETERANO 43 INDEPENDIENTE 428 161 3 . 171 . 121 136 . . . . 67 . 44 50 . . .
109 OSCAR GALVEZ COTES VETERANO 46 INDEPENDIENTE 453 169 3 153 122 . 178 . . . . 56 46 . 67 . . . .
110 DAVID CARBONELL MOLINA SENIOR MASC 36 RUNNERS ALCOI 457 211 3 186 112 159 . . . . . 93 56 62 . . . . .
111 JOSE MARIA SOLA RECHE VETERANO 48 GAME ELCHE 472 188 3 228 141 103 . . . . . 82 55 51 . . . . .
112 JOSE MANUEL BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ VETERANO 42 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 474 141 3 . 153 201 . 120 . . . . 58 83 . . . . .
113 TERESA CASCALES HERRERO VETERANA 4 KM@KM ELCHE 489 10 3 207 159 123 . . . . . 3 3 4 . . . . .
114 JAVIER PARDO MATEO VETERANO 50 KM@KM ELCHE 492 193 3 208 160 124 . . . . . 75 62 56 . . . . .
115 FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ ORTEGA VETERANO 51 CORREMON TRAIL 500 194 3 89 231 180 . . . . . 29 88 77 . . . . .
116 ENRIQUE VIDAL REAL VETERANO 49 INDEPENDIENTE 501 190 3 248 . 156 97 . . . . 91 . 64 35 . . . .
117 RUBEN ASENSIO VETERANO 47 ZRUNNERS-ALCOI 507 186 3 236 . . 125 146 . . . 86 . . 45 55 . . .
118 SIBA SELLES MASTER MASC 17 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 511 47 3 . 251 151 . 109 . . . . 27 13 . 7 . . .
119 FRAN LARA OLIVARES SENIOR MASC 30 ESTESO RUNNERS 541 100 3 168 210 163 . . . . . 84 8 8 . . . . .
120 RUBEN MARIN CUENCA PROMESA MASC 4 CABRATRAIL 543 18 3 353 . 117 73 . . . . 10 . 4 4 . . . .
121 JUAN RAMON VAÑO BACETE VETERANO 52 OUTDOOR NF 554 205 3 324 . . 135 95 . . . 120 . . 48 37 . . .
122 MIGUEL MIRO PROMESA MASC 5 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 559 19 3 307 . . 109 143 . . . 9 . . 6 4 . . .
123 JORGE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ BITO MASTER MASC 16 RUNNERS ALCOI 565 43 3 235 189 . . 141 . . . 17 13 . . 13 . . .
124 ALBA VILLANOVA DEL MORAL SENIOR FEM 9 RUNNERS ALCOI 595 26 3 256 246 . 93 . . . . 9 14 . 3 . . . .
125 LETICIA MIRALLES CACHO SENIOR FEM 8 APER ALCOI 604 25 3 331 154 119 . . . . . 15 4 6 . . . . .
126 JAVIER SILVESTRE MASTER MASC 19 INDEPENDIENTE 653 70 3 347 . . 145 161 . . . 37 . . 18 15 . . .
127 PEDRO ANTONIO MUÑOZ MACIA VETERANO 53 PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 656 253 3 . 255 207 194 . . . . . 94 85 74 . . . .
128 JUAN MICO MASTER MASC 18 PROMESAS VILLENA 680 60 3 318 194 168 . . . . . 30 14 16 . . . . .
129 PEPE FERRERO SANCHIS SENIOR MASC 37 SOLANA TRAIL 682 289 3 303 224 . 155 . . . . 134 96 . 59 . . . .
130 CARLOS GOMEZ VIDAL VETERANO 54 INDEPENDIENTE 684 253 3 377 . 167 140 . . . . 130 . 70 53 . . . .
131 RICARDO PALERO MARCO VETERANO 56 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 685 261 3 345 187 153 . . . . . 124 74 63 . . . . .
132 JUAN MARIN PAYA MASTER MASC 20 CABRATRAIL 700 80 3 354 . 169 177 . . . . 39 . 17 24 . . . .
133 CARLOS VERDU SEMPERE SENIOR MASC 38 MáS RENDIMIENTO 703 305 3 350 218 . . 135 . . . 146 95 . . 64 . . .
134 JULIO CASA VETERANO 55 RUNNERS ALCOI 730 258 3 406 . . 168 156 . . . 137 . . 63 58 . . .
135 CESAR GILABERT MASTER MASC 21 INDEPENDIENTE 740 91 3 369 . . 180 191 . . . 45 . . 25 21 . . .
136 LAURA PASCUAL VETERANA 5 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 749 31 3 362 . . 195 192 . . . 15 . . 8 8 . . .
137 CRISTINA MILAN CERDAN SENIOR FEM 10 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 767 38 3 364 229 174 . . . . . 17 12 9 . . . . .
138 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ BARCELO SENIOR MASC 39 INDEPENDIENTE 799 318 3 387 226 186 . . . . . 153 97 68 . . . . .
139 VICENTE CALABUIG VAÑO VETERANO 57 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 847 302 3 405 257 . 185 . . . . 136 95 . 71 . . . .
140 KINA AMOROS PALAZON VETERANA 6 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 859 42 3 398 253 . . 208 . . . 20 12 . . 10 . . .
141 VICTORIA PARODI VETERANA 7 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 898 171 3 450 230 218 . . . . . 151 10 10 . . . . .
142 VICENT QUILIS POLICARPO SENIOR MASC 40 GAME OF RUNNERS 900 341 3 428 263 . . 209 . . . 160 100 . . 81 . . .
143 FELIPE RAMIREZ VETERANO 58 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 924 333 3 449 258 217 . . . . . 150 96 87 . . . . .
144 MIGUEL ANGEL SORIANO AROCA SENIOR MASC 41 CA MARATHON CREVILLENT 6 5 2 5 . 1 . . . . . 4 . 1 . . . . .
145 CARLOS PASCUAL SEMPERE VETERANO 59 CORREMON TRAIL 11 4 2 . 7 . 4 . . . . . 3 . 1 . . . .
146 JORGE VICEDO CONTRERAS SENIOR MASC 42 CA MARATHON CREVILLENT 12 8 2 4 8 . . . . . . 3 5 . . . . . .
147 LORENZO VICENTE GIL GALIANO SENIOR MASC 43 TRIVICI TEAM 14 12 2 . . . 8 6 . . . . . . 7 5 . . .
148 ROBERTO LOPEZ VETERANO 60 TRIVICI TEAM 16 4 2 11 5 . . . . . . 2 2 . . . . . .
149 CARLOS VIDAL GOMIS SENIOR MASC 44 CD METAESPORT 22 18 2 15 . . 7 . . . . 12 . . 6 . . . .
150 DIEGO GOMEZ PIDAL VETERANO 61 CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA 30 7 2 20 . . . 10 . . . 5 . . . 2 . . .
151 EFREN MIRA LLORENS SENIOR MASC 45 APER ALCOI 31 23 2 18 13 . . . . . . 14 9 . . . . . .
152 JAIRO ESPI OLCINA SENIOR MASC 46 CA MARATHON CREVILLENT 31 23 2 22 9 . . . . . . 17 6 . . . . . .
153 LUIS FERMIN SANCHEZ GARCIA VETERANO 62 JABALIS DORADOS 35 10 2 26 . 9 . . . . . 7 . 3 . . . . .
154 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ DOMENECH VETERANO 63 TRIVICI TEAM 37 11 2 . 19 . . 18 . . . . 6 . . 5 . . .
155 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CASANOVA SENIOR MASC 47 ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA COFRENTES 39 26 2 . 22 17 . . . . . . 15 11 . . . . .
156 PEDRO LUIS MEDINA ORTEGA VETERANO 64 RED DEPORTIVA YECLA 46 17 2 . . 27 19 . . . . . . 12 5 . . . .
157 QUIQUE MIRALLES SENIOR MASC 49 NIHIL KLUB SPORTOWY 47 33 2 . . . 25 22 . . . . . . 18 15 . . .
158 JUAN MERLOS SANJUAN SENIOR MASC 51 INDEPENDIENTE 51 37 2 27 24 . . . . . . 20 17 . . . . . .
159 SERGIO ANDREU VETERANO 65 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PETRER 51 17 2 29 . 22 . . . . . 8 . 9 . . . . .
160 JOSE GONZALEZ ORTUÑO SENIOR MASC 48 FONDISTAS YECLA 52 30 2 . . 31 21 . . . . . . 16 14 . . . .
161 ALFREDO BLASCO VAÑO SENIOR MASC 52 NIHIL KLUB SPORTOWY 57 38 2 . 35 . 22 . . . . . 23 . 15 . . . .
162 JUANRA ORTIZ UBEDA SENIOR MASC 53 INDEPENDIENTE 60 43 2 33 27 . . . . . . 23 20 . . . . . .
163 SERGIO FRANCES MARTGI VETERANO 66 TRIVICI TEAM 68 22 2 . 57 . 11 . . . . . 20 . 2 . . . .
164 MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CALABUIG VETERANO 67 TRAIL MOIXENT 68 28 2 . . 33 . 35 . . . . . 15 . 13 . . .
165 MIGUEL ALBORS SENIOR MASC 54 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 85 53 2 . 52 . 33 . . . . . 31 . 22 . . . .
166 MARIANO CANDELA MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC 56 LA VARA TRAIL 87 56 2 44 43 . . . . . . 30 26 . . . . . .
167 JUANJO CARBONELL MASTER MASC 22 POC A POC ALCOI 92 3 2 . 54 . 38 . . . . . 2 . 1 . . . .
168 CESAR LOPEZ PINEL SENIOR MASC 55 LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 92 55 2 63 . 29 . . . . . 40 . 15 . . . . .
169 PACO MILAN MARTINEZ VETERANO 70 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 93 42 2 . 39 54 . . . . . . 15 27 . . . . .
170 ANTONIO JUAN AZORIN VETERANO 69 FONDISTAS YECLA 94 41 2 . . 52 42 . . . . . . 26 15 . . . .
171 GASPAR MARTINEZ PEREZ VETERANO 68 PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 100 40 2 . 62 38 . . . . . . 22 18 . . . . .
172 FERNANDO GOMEZ MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC 50 INDEPENDIENTE 106 34 2 . 59 . . 47 . . . . 34 . . . . . .
173 JUAN FRANCISCO MEDINA ORTEGA VETERANO 71 RED DEPORTIVA YECLA 112 52 2 . . 69 43 . . . . . . 36 16 . . . .
174 JUAN CARLOS ORTS MOLLA SENIOR MASC 59 LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 119 72 2 73 46 . . . . . . 45 27 . . . . . .
175 ANTONIO JOSE SORIANO MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC 62 GRUP MUNTANYA MONOVER 133 81 2 64 69 . . . . . . 41 40 . . . . . .
176 RUBEN BROTONS MUÑOZ SENIOR MASC 58 INDEPENDIENTE 136 62 2 58 . 78 . . . . . 36 . 26 . . . . .
177 XAVI ALBERO SENIOR MASC 63 INDEPENDIENTE 145 82 2 100 . . 45 . . . . 58 . . 24 . . . .
178 SERGIO MOLLA SENIOR MASC 57 CA CANALS 151 61 2 . . 91 60 . . . . . . 32 29 . . . .
179 PAU FERRER ALBERO SENIOR MASC 64 INDEPENDIENTE 151 89 2 80 71 . . . . . . 48 41 . . . . . .
180 GABRIEL CANTO MASTER MASC 23 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 154 6 2 99 . . 55 . . . . 2 . . 4 . . . .
181 ALBERT BROTONS GISBERT SENIOR MASC 65 SR TEAM 154 92 2 82 72 . . . . . . 50 42 . . . . . .
182 CARLOS MOLINES SENIOR MASC 60 INDEPENDIENTE 158 77 2 . . . 56 102 . . . . . . 27 50 . . .
183 JONATHAN SANCHEZ MASCULINO SENIOR MASC 61 INDEPENDIENTE 163 79 2 84 . 79 . . . . . 52 . 27 . . . . .
184 SILVIA ALOS RODRIGO VETERANA 8 APER ALCOI 171 6 2 . . 102 69 . . . . . . 3 3 . . . .
185 FCO REQUENA VETERANO 72 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTANA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 172 60 2 106 66 . . . . . . 37 23 . . . . . .
186 CARLOS GARCIA SAEZ PROMESA MASC 6 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 178 8 2 . . . 87 91 . . . . . . 5 3 . . .
187 ELIAS COVES MARTINEZ VETERANO 76 ESTESO RUNNERS 181 80 2 . 91 90 . . . . . . 33 47 . . . . .
188 FRANCISCO JAVIER REIG BELLVERT SENIOR MASC 68 POC A POC ALCOI 189 98 2 . 132 . . 57 . . . . 66 . . 32 . . .
189 FERNANDO BARCELO VETERANO 73 TRIVICI TEAM 191 71 2 . . . 98 93 . . . . . . 36 35 . . .
190 JORDI ALBERO FERRE MASTER MASC 24 TRIVICI TEAM 199 9 2 126 73 . . . . . . 5 4 . . . . . .
191 DANI MARTINEZ SENIOR MASC 74 CAP CATXO, LIKE SPORT ONTINYENT 201 107 2 105 96 . . . . . . 59 48 . . . . . .
192 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ VETERANO 74 ILLICE TRAIL 203 73 2 119 84 . . . . . . 41 32 . . . . . .
193 YONATAN ROJANO SENIOR MASC 69 INDEPENDIENTE 206 98 2 160 . 46 . . . . . 78 . 20 . . . . .
194 EMILIO JOSE SOLER TARI SENIOR MASC 71 INDEPENDIENTE 206 105 2 . 128 . . 78 . . . . 63 . . 42 . . .
195 RAUL VALLE SELLES SENIOR MASC 67 SOCA-RUN 210 97 2 . . . 104 106 . . . . . . 43 54 . . .
196 MIGUEL ANTOLI FERRI SENIOR MASC 66 RUNNERS ALCOI 212 93 2 . . . 111 101 . . . . . . 44 49 . . .
197 ANDRES ASTRUA VETERANO 75 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 217 78 2 135 82 . . . . . . 47 31 . . . . . .
198 ANGEL BORONAT CALATAYUD VETERANO 77 INDEPENDIENTE 224 80 2 147 . . . 77 . . . 52 . . . 28 . . .
199 MIGUEL FLOR MASTER MASC 26 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 225 23 2 . . . 113 112 . . . . . . 14 9 . . .
200 SERGIO BERNABEU PEREZ SENIOR MASC 75 ELENKO CLUB TRIATLON 228 110 2 . 147 . 81 . . . . . 74 . 36 . . . .
201 RAFA DIAZ GARCIA SENIOR MASC 73 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 229 106 2 114 . 115 . . . . . 64 . 42 . . . . .
202 LUIS CERDA MONTESINOS SENIOR MASC 70 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 229 98 2 . . 125 . 104 . . . . . 46 . 52 . . .
203 PABLO SOLER GONZALEZ SENIOR MASC 77 INDEPENDIENTE 233 112 2 154 . . 79 . . . . 77 . . 35 . . . .
204 ANGEL GOMEZ SENIOR MASC 72 INDEPENDIENTE 236 105 2 . 114 . 122 . . . . . 57 . 48 . . . .
205 JORDI SANJUAN VETERANO 78 INDEPENDIENTE 237 85 2 151 . . 86 . . . . 55 . . 30 . . . .
206 NIKI GOMEZ PEREZ SENIOR MASC 80 CEE TRAIL CLUB 243 126 2 138 . . . 105 . . . 73 . . . 53 . . .
207 PAU BENEDICTO GALDON SENIOR MASC 78 INDEPENDIENTE 245 117 2 163 . . 82 . . . . 80 . . 37 . . . .
208 JOSE LUIS JORNET RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASC 76 INDEPENDIENTE 252 111 2 . . . 124 128 . . . . . . 50 61 . . .
209 JOSE LUIS GARCIA LINARES SENIOR MASC 82 INDEPENDIENTE 257 128 2 152 105 . . . . . . 76 52 . . . . . .
210 JORGE CANTO VILANOVA VETERANO 81 RUNNERS ALCOI 267 106 2 . 109 158 . . . . . . 41 65 . . . . .
211 FRANCISCO LOPEZ ESTEVE SENIOR MASC 84 APER ALCOI 284 142 2 144 140 . . . . . . 74 68 . . . . . .
212 PAU VELA VALLS VETERANO 83 SOCA-RUN 285 107 2 . 158 . . 127 . . . . 61 . . 46 . . .
213 MARIO GIL PELLICER VETERANO 80 CA CENTCAMES 285 105 2 188 . . . 97 . . . 67 . . . 38 . . .
214 LUIS FAUS MIRA SENIOR MASC 85 INDEPENDIENTE 286 142 2 180 106 . . . . . . 89 53 . . . . . .
215 CRISTOBAL BENEYTO SANCHEZ SENIOR MASC 81 CA VILA DE BOCAIRENT 290 127 2 177 . 113 . . . . . 86 . 41 . . . . .
216 ISAAC FERRI BAEZA VETERANO 79 INDEPENDIENTE 291 104 2 217 74 . . . . . . 79 25 . . . . . .
217 JORGE LOPEZ BAYONA SENIOR MASC 87 INDEPENDIENTE 294 146 2 209 85 . . . . . . 102 44 . . . . . .
218 SALVADOR REIG GARCIA VETERANO 82 CE COLIVENC 295 106 2 215 . . 80 . . . . 78 . . 28 . . . .
219 AUGUSTO CANTERO SANCHEZ SENIOR MASC 79 INDEPENDIENTE 309 121 2 . . 145 164 . . . . . . 58 63 . . . .
220 EMILIO PEREZ MASTER MASC 25 MIROAUTO 311 21 2 173 138 . . . . . . 12 9 . . . . . .
221 ROBERTO MESA CUARTERO SENIOR MASC 83 ESTESO RUNNERS 313 135 2 . 174 139 . . . . . . 82 53 . . . . .
222 JOSE ANTONIO ESCORIAL GARCIA SENIOR MASC 86 INDEPENDIENTE 317 143 2 167 . 150 . . . . . 83 . 60 . . . . .
223 CRISTINA SANCHIS SENIOR FEM 11 TRIVICI TEAM 322 14 2 . 184 138 . . . . . . 7 7 . . . . .
224 VICENTE MIGUEL BENAVENT VETERANO 84 LOCOSXCORRER 329 118 2 213 . . . 116 . . . 76 . . . 42 . . .
225 ADRIAN AREVALO NACHER SENIOR MASC 89 INDEPENDIENTE 331 150 2 190 . 141 . . . . . 95 . 55 . . . . .
226 NENO ESPI SENIOR MASC 92 INDEPENDIENTE 337 161 2 265 . . . 72 . . . 121 . . . 40 . . .
227 JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ SENIOR MASC 93 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 338 162 2 194 . . . 144 . . . 96 . . . 66 . . .
228 BLAS FERRE VETERANO 85 OUTDOOR NF 338 122 2 214 . . . 124 . . . 77 . . . 45 . . .
229 BRUNO BALLESTER HILARIO SENIOR MASC 88 INDEPENDIENTE 347 148 2 . 177 170 . . . . . . 83 65 . . . . .
230 JOSE GERMAN VETERANO 92 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 349 142 2 231 . 118 . . . . . 87 . 55 . . . . .
231 TONI RUESCAS ESPINOSA VETERANO 86 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 350 131 2 . 264 . . 86 . . . . 100 . . 31 . . .
232 MIGUEL SORIANO SENIOR MASC 96 INDEPENDIENTE 353 173 2 210 143 . . . . . . 103 70 . . . . . .
233 JORGE MANUEL LUQUE GOMEZ SENIOR MASC 91 INDEPENDIENTE 356 159 2 216 . 140 . . . . . 105 . 54 . . . . .
234 JOSE MARIA MORENO ABRIL VETERANO 87 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS 360 132 2 204 156 . . . . . . 73 59 . . . . . .
235 MARCELO MARTINEZ VETERANO 88 WAPAVENTURA 362 136 2 . . 161 . 201 . . . . . 66 . 70 . . .
236 EMILIO GARCIA JUAN VETERANO 89 INDEPENDIENTE 364 138 2 . . 162 . 202 . . . . . 67 . 71 . . .
237 DAVID FLOR LOPEZ SENIOR MASC 97 INDEPENDIENTE 373 179 2 200 173 . . . . . . 98 81 . . . . . .
238 JOAN SANTACRUZ SENIOR MASC 94 CLUB DE MONTANISMO ELS CARAGOLS 373 162 2 244 . 129 . . . . . 114 . 48 . . . . .
239 FRAN LARA OLIVARES SENIOR MASC 90 ESTESO RUNNERS 373 156 2 . 209 164 . . . . . . 92 64 . . . . .
240 JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SEDEÑO VETERANO 91 GAME ELCHE 377 141 2 238 139 . . . . . . 87 54 . . . . . .
241 ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA MASTER MASC 27 CABRATRAIL 379 26 2 211 168 . . . . . . 15 11 . . . . . .
242 PABLO MIRANDA MILLAN VETERANO 90 APER ALCOI 382 140 2 262 . . 120 . . . . 97 . . 43 . . . .
243 DAVID PEREZ SEMPERE VETERANO 93 POC A POC ALCOI 384 144 2 264 120 . . . . . . 99 45 . . . . . .
244 MAGDALENA NAVARRO SOLER VETERANA 9 PROMESAS VILLENA 391 10 2 222 169 . . . . . . 5 5 . . . . . .
245 CHRISTIAN SANSANO SENIOR MASC 95 INDEPENDIENTE 394 170 2 205 . . 189 . . . . 101 . . 69 . . . .
246 PERE LLINARES SANCHEZ VETERANO 95 EL FARO 399 150 2 195 204 . . . . . . 71 79 . . . . . .
247 FERNANDO PERIS VETERANO 94 INDEPENDIENTE 401 149 2 251 . . 150 . . . . 92 . . 57 . . . .
248 ELIA MOYA SENIOR FEM 12 SOCA-RUN 405 19 2 233 . . . 172 . . . 7 . . . 12 . . .
249 JOSE GRAU CASANOVA SENIOR MASC 98 MEDRI TEAM 414 179 2 272 . . 142 . . . . 124 . . 55 . . . .
250 DAMARIS GONZALEZ GALERA SENIOR FEM 13 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 417 20 2 . 245 . 172 . . . . . 13 . 7 . . . .
251 MARIA TERESA LOPEZ ARNAIZ MASTER FEM 3 ATLETISMO APOLANA 421 5 2 . 233 . . 188 . . . . 2 . . 3 . . .
252 MAURICIO CHICO CARRETON SENIOR MASC 99 INDEPENDIENTE 440 202 2 243 197 . . . . . . 113 89 . . . . . .
253 JAVIER HERRADA SERRANO VETERANO 97 POC A POC ALCOI 447 167 2 247 200 . . . . . . 90 77 . . . . . .
254 MATEO SEGURA FERRERO MASTER MASC 28 INDEPENDIENTE 452 40 2 300 . . . 152 . . . 26 . . . 14 . . .
255 JAVIER CORTELL CASCANT VETERANO 100 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 454 177 2 . 250 204 . . . . . . 93 84 . . . . .
256 JORDI JORDA VETERANO 96 ZRUNNERS-ALCOI 454 163 2 335 . . 119 . . . . 121 . . 42 . . . .
257 JUAN PEREZ CASTELLO SENIOR MASC 101 SOLANA TRAIL 461 212 2 311 150 . . . . . . 136 76 . . . . . .
258 JORGE NICOLAU VETERANO 98 INDEPENDIENTE 464 174 2 313 . . 151 . . . . 116 . . 58 . . . .
259 FRANCISCO PAVIA CASANOVA VETERANO 99 PENYA MOHICANS 471 176 2 274 . . 197 . . . . 101 . . 75 . . . .
260 MARIO LORENZO GOMIS VETERANO 102 INDEPENDIENTE 471 181 2 289 182 . . . . . . 109 72 . . . . . .
261 JOAQUIN PEDRO ALBALADEJO PEREZ VETERANO 101 INDEPENDIENTE 489 178 2 341 . . 148 . . . . 122 . . 56 . . . .
262 EMILIO AGULLO VALOR SENIOR MASC 100 TRIALCOY 490 202 2 309 . 181 . . . . . 135 . 67 . . . . .
263 HECTOR BONET NADAL VETERANO 103 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 495 186 2 308 . . 187 . . . . 114 . . 72 . . . .
264 ENRIQUE FAURA MARTINEZ VETERANO 104 INDEPENDIENTE 499 194 2 310 . 189 . . . . . 115 . 79 . . . . .
265 JUAN MANUEL APARICIO MASTER MASC 30 A TO TRAPO 508 51 2 305 . 203 . . . . . 28 . 23 . . . . .
266 FERNANDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ MASTER MASC 29 INDEPENDIENTE 510 44 2 304 206 . . . . . . 27 17 . . . . . .
267 MARIA ANGELES MILAN CAMAÑES VETERANA 10 CEE TRAIL CLUB 525 19 2 316 . 209 . . . . . 10 . 9 . . . . .
268 ROBERTO BRAVO ESTRUCH VETERANO 106 INDEPENDIENTE 543 199 2 342 . . 201 . . . . 123 . . 76 . . . .
269 MILAGROS FORTE VALERO VETERANA 11 PROMESAS VILLENA 545 20 2 349 196 . . . . . . 13 7 . . . . . .
270 DANI BERNAT VETERANO 105 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 554 195 2 359 . . . 195 . . . 128 . . . 67 . . .
271 PAU FERRANDO SENIOR MASC 103 MILLENA TRAIL 570 239 2 363 207 . . . . . . 148 91 . . . . . .
272 PALOMA TORRES CLIMENT SENIOR FEM 14 MáS RENDIMIENTO 576 27 2 351 225 . . . . . . 16 11 . . . . . .
273 GUILLEM GARCIA VALERO SENIOR MASC 104 INDEPENDIENTE 596 245 2 360 236 . . . . . . 147 98 . . . . . .
274 FRANCISCO BELLOD RAMOS MASTER MASC 34 PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 600 84 2 407 . . 193 . . . . 57 . . 27 . . . .
275 FCO JAVIER GUERRERO MELERO MASTER MASC 32 POC A POC ALCOI 604 68 2 376 228 . . . . . . 48 20 . . . . . .
276 SERGIO LOPEZ VETERANO 107 INDEPENDIENTE 604 209 2 447 157 . . . . . . 149 60 . . . . . .
277 GABI GISBERT CASASEMPERE MASTER MASC 31 RUNNERS ALCOI 606 66 2 368 238 . . . . . . 44 22 . . . . . .
278 JESUS JURADO CARMONA MASTER MASC 33 A TO TRAPO 607 82 2 396 . 211 . . . . . 56 . 26 . . . . .
279 JUANA MARIA REQUENA VETERANA 12 PROMESAS VILLENA 626 29 2 385 241 . . . . . . 18 11 . . . . . .
280 DAVID CAMPS SENDRA VETERANO 108 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 626 217 2 420 . . 206 . . . . 140 . . 77 . . . .
281 M LLUNA DIAZ GARCIA SENIOR FEM 15 CDME TRAIL VILLENA 628 37 2 435 . . . 193 . . . 24 . . . 13 . . .
282 JORGE BRAVO ESTRUCH SENIOR MASC 102 INDEPENDIENTE 630 230 2 423 . . 207 . . . . 158 . . 72 . . . .
283 VIRTU BRAVO IÑIGUEZ MASTER FEM 4 PROMESAS VILLENA 654 8 2 414 240 . . . . . . 5 3 . . . . . .
284 JOSE FRANCISCO AGULLO LOPEZ VETERANO 109 KM@KM ELCHE 669 235 2 430 239 . . . . . . 144 91 . . . . . .