CLASIFICACIONES

DESCARGA CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS

POS NOM DORSAL CATEGORIA POS CAT EQUIP PTO. GENERAL PTO. CATE Nº PROVES BENIARBEIG GEN BENIGAMIN GEN VILLALONGA GEN CASTELLO GEN QUATRETONDA GEN SENIJA GEN BENISSA GEN BENIARBEIG CAT BENIGAMIN CAT VILLALONGA CAT CASTELLO CAT QUATRETONDA CAT SENIJA CAT BENISSA CAT
1 ALEJANDRO SEGUI 1 MÁSTER 45 1 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 1035 1250 5 180 200 220 185 250 . . 250 250 250 250 250 . .
2 JORDI GIL FAUS 3 MÁSTER 35 1 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 1030 1170 5 170 250 180 250 180 . . 200 250 220 250 250 . .
3 FELIPE BAREA SERRANO 108 MÁSTER 30 1 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 1005 1250 5 185 220 200 180 220 . . 250 250 250 250 250 . .
4 ROBERTO GOMEZ 15 ÉLITE 1 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 873 1090 5 175 175 170 200 153 . . 250 200 220 220 200 . .
5 FERNANDO BENAVENT 109 MÁSTER 30 2 MISTER BIKER 834 1025 5 157 170 166 166 175 . . 185 220 200 220 200 . .
6 MANEL MORALES 192 ÉLITE 2 LA CAVA TEAM 804 995 5 146 155 159 159 185 . . 180 180 185 200 250 . .
7 DAVID MIRO ALJARO 82 MÁSTER 35 2 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 798 985 5 151 161 157 170 159 . . 175 220 185 220 185 . .
8 OSCAR FUENTES 6 MÁSTER 35 3 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 783 925 5 150 159 155 153 166 . . 170 200 180 175 200 . .
9 EDU MORANT 101 MÁSTER 35 4 MISTER BIKER 756 875 5 141 147 150 163 155 . . 159 166 175 200 175 . .
10 FRANCISCO REINA 113 MÁSTER 40 1 RAFAEL ABAD 720 1150 5 134 139 153 147 147 . . 180 220 250 250 250 . .
11 TONI MARTINEZ TERUEL 5 MÁSTER 35 5 CLUB MTB IBI 704 808 5 143 140 138 146 137 . . 161 161 159 166 161 . .
12 ERIC ESPI 105 ÉLITE 3 MISTER BIKER 692 861 5 125 135 139 150 143 . . 175 161 175 180 170 . .
13 CARLOS ANDRES 99 MÁSTER 35 6 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 660 780 5 135 132 131 124 138 . . 153 157 157 150 163 . .
14 JAUME CANET 62 MÁSTER 45 2 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 639 1020 5 116 124 132 138 129 . . 200 200 200 200 220 . .
15 FERNANDO GORRITA ALBIÑANA 110 MÁSTER 35 7 MISTER BIKER 635 762 5 121 127 128 125 134 . . 148 151 153 151 159 . .
16 JORGE CENADOR 148 MÁSTER 30 3 CLUB CICLISTA LA VILA JOIOSA 632 869 5 138 136 121 112 125 . . 180 175 159 180 175 . .
17 MANOLO REVERT BAS 193 SUB-23 1 LA CAVA TEAM 629 1060 5 139 69 143 145 133 . . 220 200 220 220 200 . .
18 JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE 166 MÁSTER 45 3 LA CAVA TEAM 605 945 5 123 113 123 119 127 . . 220 175 185 180 185 . .
19 MOISES ESPINOS MUT 93 MÁSTER 35 14 VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 604 661 5 220 1 250 132 1 . . 250 1 250 159 1 . .
20 JUAN PIERA MOTA 177 MÁSTER 45 4 SOUL BIKES 593 930 5 112 114 111 128 128 . . 185 180 180 185 200 . .
21 RUBEN BEQUIO RONDA 35 MÁSTER 35 8 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 590 752 5 117 122 94 131 126 . . 146 149 145 157 155 . .
22 MARIO MARINEZ PEREZ 200 MÁSTER 35 9 FASTER WEAR TEAM CC 588 746 5 104 123 118 113 130 . . 144 150 149 146 157 . .
23 ALEJANDRO CHACON 37 MÁSTER 40 2 XABIA BIKERS 542 837 5 114 107 107 102 112 . . 166 163 175 163 170 . .
24 MARINO SANCHEZ MARTIN 69 MÁSTER 35 10 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 533 729 5 102 106 113 105 107 . . 142 146 148 145 148 . .
25 POVILAS ANSKAITIS 11 MÁSTER 35 15 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 519 624 5 136 1 129 114 139 . . 155 1 155 147 166 . .
26 CARLOS PEIRO 61 ÉLITE 4 MISTER BIKER 516 805 5 86 45 109 127 149 . . 155 145 159 161 185 . .
27 MIGUEL ANGEL MOLLA LOPEZ 90 ÉLITE 5 INDEPENDIENTE 493 655 5 106 110 127 149 1 . . 159 157 163 175 1 . .
28 DAVID VIDAL ALMIÑANA 47 MÁSTER 35 20 RAFAEL ABAD 459 528 5 159 151 147 1 1 . . 185 175 166 1 1 . .
29 JUAN ORTOLA 25 MÁSTER 35 21 CALA BANDIDA CYCLING TEAM 454 528 5 155 157 140 1 1 . . 180 185 161 1 1 . .
30 SERGIO CARDONA TORRES 16 JUNIOR 1 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 453 901 5 113 119 114 106 1 . . 200 250 250 200 1 . .
31 PEDRO GRANERO ORTIZ 77 MÁSTER 35 11 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 438 704 5 94 86 88 65 105 . . 138 139 143 137 147 . .
32 JAVI LLOPIS 133 MÁSTER 30 4 CC EL FENOLL BENISSA 420 786 5 57 82 74 91 116 . . 153 151 149 163 170 . .
33 MOIS GRIMALT 2 MÁSTER 35 12 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 416 700 5 82 80 95 61 98 . . 134 138 146 136 146 . .
34 JOSE IGNACIO GREGORI 169 MÁSTER 35 16 RAFAEL ABAD 410 588 5 124 133 33 1 119 . . 149 159 128 1 151 . .
35 JORGE EGEA HERNANDEZ 146 MÁSTER 45 5 A.C. L?ALFAS BTT 393 820 5 72 74 57 79 111 . . 170 161 159 155 175 . .
36 JORGE PEREZ MONTENEGRO 81 MÁSTER 35 22 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 387 459 5 130 129 1 126 1 . . 151 153 1 153 1 . .
37 MIGUEL SANABRE 84 MÁSTER 35 18 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 382 572 5 60 102 106 1 113 . . 131 144 147 1 149 . .
38 RUBEN GUIJARRO CAMARENA 38 MÁSTER 35 17 PENYA NO PUC MES 380 575 5 107 98 91 83 1 . . 145 143 144 142 1 . .
39 LOLO SANCHEZ CABEZAS 189 MÁSTER PLUS 1 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 378 925 5 53 61 73 88 103 . . 170 170 200 200 185 . .
40 JUAN ALVAREZ 100 MÁSTER PLUS 2 CC MAXIMA BIKES 369 921 5 83 79 60 52 95 . . 200 200 180 166 175 . .
41 JOSE CARDONA 154 MÁSTER 40 3 PENYA NO PUC MES 366 766 5 52 51 59 95 109 . . 148 145 151 159 163 . .
42 RICARDO PALAU SANJUAN 27 MÁSTER 30 7 CLUB MTB IBI 342 505 5 80 1 124 136 1 . . 155 1 163 185 1 . .
43 PEDRO MARTINEZ 65 MÁSTER PLUS 3 INDEPENDIENTE 341 881 5 65 36 71 67 102 . . 180 161 185 175 180 . .
44 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CATALA 210 MÁSTER 40 4 RAFAEL ABAD 340 755 5 37 57 63 82 101 . . 142 148 153 153 159 . .
45 HECTOR MOLLA 23 ÉLITE 6 CALA BANDIDA CYCLING TEAM 337 438 5 149 185 1 1 1 . . 185 250 1 1 1 . .
46 JOAN LEMA 26 MÁSTER 30 8 LA CAVA TEAM 336 485 5 120 1 115 1 99 . . 163 1 157 1 163 . .
47 NICOLAS LOPEZ 214 MÁSTER 40 5 PENYA NO PUC MES 329 751 5 39 58 58 80 94 . . 144 149 150 151 157 . .
48 NATXO GRAMAGE MONZO 213 SUB-23 3 HYNSEL PRO RACING 302 607 5 1 96 100 104 1 . . 1 220 185 200 1 . .
49 OSCAR GARCIA 30 MÁSTER 30 5 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 299 613 5 42 81 105 1 70 . . 148 150 155 1 159 . .
50 MIGUEL VIDAL GONZALEZ 208 MÁSTER 45 8 A.C. L?ALFAS BTT 292 663 5 73 11 90 117 1 . . 175 147 170 170 1 . .
51 ADRIAN VALLS 33 MÁSTER 35 13 RAFAEL ABAD 287 673 5 18 50 75 57 87 . . 126 134 137 133 143 . .
52 ADRIAN GARCIA RIBERA 31 MÁSTER 35 19 BISICLISTES CANYEROS ALFARRASI 249 536 5 35 87 67 59 1 . . 127 140 134 134 1 . .
53 JUAN SANTAMARIA SOLER 176 MÁSTER 45 6 A.C. L?ALFAS BTT 241 771 5 33 35 36 56 81 . . 153 151 151 153 163 . .
54 FRANCISCO MOLL SANCHIS 10 MÁSTER 40 9 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 232 591 5 75 1 35 43 78 . . 153 1 143 143 151 . .
55 PAU SIGNES SIGNES 91 ÉLITE 7 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 216 319 5 109 1 104 1 1 . . 161 1 155 1 1 . .
56 JOSE MANUEL VICTORIA GONZALEZ 4 MÁSTER 45 7 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM 204 763 5 23 20 29 50 82 . . 150 148 149 150 166 . .
57 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ NAVARRO 116 MÁSTER 40 6 A.C. L?ALFAS BTT 193 709 5 20 22 22 55 74 . . 136 137 139 147 150 . .
58 FRANCESC GISBERT SERQUERA 19 MÁSTER PLUS 6 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 191 677 5 58 40 46 46 1 . . 175 163 175 163 1 . .
59 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 7 MÁSTER 40 10 CLUB MTB IBI 144 432 5 10 59 1 1 73 . . 131 150 1 1 149 . .
60 RAMON MARTINEZ MAFE 12 MÁSTER 40 7 PENYA NO PUC MES 143 697 5 13 10 23 31 66 . . 135 135 140 141 146 . .
61 RAUL GARCIA MADRID 13 MÁSTER PLUS 4 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 138 783 5 10 24 10 26 68 . . 151 157 157 155 163 . .
62 ADOLFO PATIÑO LARA 28 MÁSTER 40 8 PENYA NO PUC MES 134 689 5 10 10 10 47 57 . . 130 132 138 144 145 . .
63 VICENT MARTI VIDAL 255 MÁSTER PLUS 5 RAFAEL ABAD 126 778 5 10 10 10 35 61 . . 153 150 159 159 157 . .
64 JOSE LUIS BALLESTER SANCHIS 8 MÁSTER 35 23 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 125 387 5 10 64 49 1 1 . . 119 135 131 1 1 . .
65 IGNACIO GARCIA PARRA 55 MÁSTER PLUS 7 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 125 625 5 14 10 1 44 56 . . 159 151 1 161 153 . .
66 GLORIA MEDINA 161 FÉMINAS 1 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 117 1220 5 17 10 10 30 50 . . 220 250 250 250 250 . .
67 MANUEL OSUNA 89 MÁSTER 45 9 TONUS CYCLING TEAM 112 174 5 1 108 1 1 1 . . 1 170 1 1 1 . .
68 MARC MORANT 195 SUB-23 2 RAFAEL ABAD 100 675 5 10 10 14 1 65 . . 175 163 161 1 175 . .
69 JUAN SANABRE BENAVENT 87 MÁSTER 30 6 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 93 583 5 10 10 10 1 62 . . 144 141 140 1 157 . .
70 NOEMI GUILLEM 217 FÉMINAS 2 RAFAEL ABAD 89 1025 5 10 10 10 16 43 . . 180 185 220 220 220 . .
71 FERRAN SEMPERE BELDA 20 MÁSTER PLUS 8 CC BOCAIRENT 86 473 5 1 10 10 1 64 . . 1 149 161 1 161 . .
72 MAURO RIBERA 18 SUB-23 4 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 43 499 5 10 10 1 21 1 . . 170 161 1 166 1 . .
73 GONZALO JOVER LLACER 9 MÁSTER 35 25 INDEPENDIENTE 32 355 5 10 10 10 1 1 . . 111 126 116 1 1 . .
74 ANTONIO VICENTE MENGUAL ARABI 46 MÁSTER 35 24 INDEPENDIENTE 32 371 5 10 10 10 1 1 . . 120 127 122 1 1 . .
75 ALICIA PARREÑO MONTERO 80 FÉMINAS 3 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 23 408 5 10 10 1 1 1 . . 185 220 1 1 1 . .
76 CHRIS HALL 21 MÁSTER 45 10 XABIA BIKERS 14 149 5 10 1 1 1 1 . . 145 1 1 1 1 . .
77 JONATHAN MAÑES HUERTAS 17 ÉLITE 8 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 5 5 5 1 1 1 1 1 . . 1 1 1 1 1 . .
78 JOSEP MUT PONS 175 ÉLITE 9 LA CAVA TEAM 595 752 4 166 150 161 . 118 . . 220 175 200 . 157 . .
79 PLAMEN DIMITROV 235 ÉLITE 10 INACATALOG 578 700 4 . 148 134 151 145 . . . 170 170 185 175 . .
80 JAVI SANZ SERRANO 282 MÁSTER 40 11 BICICLETES SANCHIS CC 536 795 4 . 120 135 139 142 . . . 175 200 200 220 . .
81 LUIS MESAS 190 MÁSTER 30 9 RADICAL BIKE 514 693 4 129 126 122 137 . . . 166 166 161 200 . . .
82 JORGE GARCIA PEREZ 147 MÁSTER 35 26 RAFAEL ABAD 473 596 4 126 105 125 . 117 . . 150 145 151 . 150 . .
83 DANIEL SANZ LLOPIS 75 MÁSTER 35 30 RAFAEL ABAD 446 511 4 1 149 148 148 . . . 1 170 170 170 . . .
84 VICENTE JUAN ROIG CALZACORTA 260 ÉLITE 11 XABIA BIKERS 418 626 4 99 . 98 101 120 . . 157 . 151 159 159 . .
85 JOSE PUNZANO 155 MÁSTER 30 10 LT SPORTBIKE 378 636 4 101 100 79 98 . . . 157 159 150 170 . . .
86 QUIQUE BORONAT CASANOVA 232 MÁSTER 45 11 PENYA NO PUC MES 361 671 4 69 . 81 97 114 . . 166 . 166 159 180 . .
87 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VILA 358 MÁSTER 35 31 CALA BANDIDA CYCLING TEAM 359 447 4 . 118 119 121 1 . . . 148 150 148 1 . .
88 ENRIQUE VICENT MUÑOZ 104 ÉLITE 12 RADICAL BIKE 353 605 4 78 85 101 89 . . . 150 151 153 151 . . .
89 SEBASTIAN OSACAR 342 MÁSTER 40 14 XABIA BIKERS 352 527 4 . 111 117 123 1 . . . 166 180 180 1 . .
90 JOSE MIGUEL PICO ADROVER 14 MÁSTER 30 12 VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 328 422 4 163 163 1 . 1 . . 220 200 1 . 1 . .
91 JUAN MIGUEL VIDAL CANET 185 ÉLITE 13 INDEPENDIENTE 325 474 4 85 1 108 . 131 . . 153 1 157 . 163 . .
92 JUAN PABLO PLA ARGENT 186 MÁSTER 40 16 MISTER BIKER 295 480 4 1 103 . 87 104 . . 1 161 . 157 161 . .
93 GABRIEL MATEU BIOSCA 118 SUB-23 5 MISTER BIKER 283 735 4 76 68 66 73 . . . 200 185 175 175 . . .
94 TONI GIL CHAVEZ 253 JUNIOR 2 LA CAVA TEAM 281 790 4 79 32 96 74 . . . 185 220 200 185 . . .
95 PAU PEIRO CARBO 228 MÁSTER 35 27 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 270 542 4 56 66 72 76 . . . 130 136 136 140 . . .
96 SALVA ESPARZA 247 MÁSTER 45 12 PENYA NO PUC MES 265 636 4 59 47 78 81 . . . 161 155 163 157 . . .
97 SAMUEL MILLET 248 JUNIOR 3 RAFAEL ABAD 237 760 4 74 . 17 58 88 . . 180 . 185 175 220 . .
98 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ 172 MÁSTER 35 28 CALP 203 526 4 10 . 41 60 92 . . 117 . 130 135 144 . .
99 JUAN MANUEL MATA LOPEZ 184 MÁSTER 40 12 XABIA BIKERS 199 585 4 63 38 45 53 . . . 150 143 146 146 . . .
100 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ SUCH 279 MÁSTER PLUS 9 AC BTT L'ALFAS 196 665 4 . 10 34 63 89 . . . 155 170 170 170 . .
101 WALTER FABIAN ORTIZ CHICAIZA 262 MÁSTER 40 13 A.C. L?ALFAS BTT 135 561 4 10 10 47 68 . . . 132 133 147 149 . . .
102 AARON TAMAJON GARCIA 326 SUB-23 6 MISTER BIKER 126 507 4 . 1 25 15 85 . . . 1 163 163 180 . .
103 OSCAR ESCRIVA MARTI 222 MÁSTER 30 11 RAFAEL ABAD 113 587 4 10 10 . 33 60 . . 136 139 . 157 155 . .
104 NACHO ABAD PEREZ 212 MÁSTER 35 29 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 110 516 4 10 12 19 . 69 . . 122 128 125 . 141 . .
105 OSCAR VALLE SELLES 219 MÁSTER 30 13 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 104 299 4 54 48 1 1 . . . 151 146 1 1 . . .
106 JAUME BALLESTER MORERA 131 MÁSTER 40 15 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 49 517 4 10 10 10 19 . . . 120 128 131 138 . . .
107 CARLOS CARIQUEO CAMPOS 64 MÁSTER 40 17 INDEPENDIENTE 4 4 4 1 1 . 1 1 . . 1 1 . 1 1 . .
108 ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA 41 MÁSTER 30 14 CE TRIASPORT 487 605 3 161 . 175 . 151 . . 200 . 220 . 185 . .
109 JORDI REVERT PLA 385 SUB-23 7 INACATALOG 471 750 3 . . 151 157 163 . . . . 250 250 250 . .
110 ABRAHAM COLLADO CABRERA 24 MÁSTER 35 32 LA CAVA TEAM 463 546 3 147 153 163 . . . . 166 180 200 . . . .
111 JORDI CATALA 145 MÁSTER 35 33 LA CAVA TEAM 427 483 3 137 145 145 . . . . 157 163 163 . . . .
112 SERGIO OSMA 294 ÉLITE 14 CELLOFIX-SPRINTBIKES-LURBE 425 509 3 . 134 . 143 148 . . . 159 . 170 180 . .
113 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA AFAN 164 MÁSTER 40 18 XABIA BIKERS 420 670 3 142 141 137 . . . . 200 250 220 . . . .
114 JOSE SANTISTEBAN ARAN 380 MÁSTER 40 19 SCOTT CONCEPT ALCOY 390 555 3 . . 126 129 135 . . . . 185 185 185 . .
115 NACHO MENDEZ VILAPLANA 211 MÁSTER 40 20 MISTER BIKER 372 545 3 132 137 103 . . . . 175 200 170 . . . .
116 DAVID CHORNET ALCARAZ 340 ÉLITE 15 VFERRER BIKES 335 478 3 . 72 130 133 . . . . 149 166 163 . . .
117 ALEXIS GANDIA SORIANO 236 ÉLITE 17 INACATALOG 305 384 3 . 143 . 1 161 . . . 163 . 1 220 . .
118 CARLOS GALBIS CLEMENTE 60 MÁSTER 30 15 RAFAEL ABAD 293 371 3 1 146 146 . . . . 1 185 185 . . . .
119 JESUS TORRECILLAS 301 MÁSTER PLUS 10 INDEPENDIENTE 292 640 3 . 93 93 . 106 . . . 220 220 . 200 . .
120 VICENTE JAVIER BISQUERT ALCARAZ 259 MÁSTER 35 34 CC MAXIMA BIKES 268 421 3 95 91 82 . . . . 139 142 140 . . . .
121 JUAN RAMON TUR 325 MÁSTER 40 21 LT SPORTBIKE 256 473 3 . 83 89 84 . . . . 155 163 155 . . .
122 RAFAEL MOMPARLER JUAN 417 MÁSTER 40 25 INDEPENDIENTE 211 328 3 . . 1 100 110 . . . . 1 161 166 . .
123 MIGUEL SANTAMARIA BALAGUER 263 MÁSTER 35 35 LA CAVA TEAM 207 408 3 89 41 77 . . . . 137 133 138 . . . .
124 DAVID SAMPEDRO ARLANDIS 343 MÁSTER 40 22 CALA BANDIDA CYCLING TEAM 202 453 3 . 55 76 . 71 . . . 147 159 . 147 . .
125 TONI HUMANEZ GONZALEZ 396 MÁSTER 35 36 BTT GANDIA DESPEñA-T 187 407 3 . . 69 25 93 . . . . 135 127 145 . .
126 RUBEN ESCRIVA MARTI 243 MÁSTER 35 41 RAFAEL ABAD 186 285 3 55 130 . . 1 . . 129 155 . . 1 . .
127 GUILLEM SASTRE BOLTA 121 SUB-23 8 CICLES DESNIVELL 174 525 3 67 42 65 . . . . 185 170 170 . . . .
128 MANUEL SALAS SANCHEZ 344 MÁSTER 45 13 INDEPENDIENTE 155 466 3 . 31 44 . 80 . . . 150 155 . 161 . .
129 DAVID ARGENTE 308 MÁSTER 35 37 INDEPENDIENTE 141 404 3 . 18 . 48 75 . . . 130 . 132 142 . .
130 DEREK BELDA 97 ÉLITE 16 INDEPENDIENTE 140 442 3 32 60 48 . . . . 148 146 148 . . . .
131 ANDRES SOLER VIDAL 44 MÁSTER 30 17 INDEPENDIENTE 133 172 3 131 1 1 . . . . 170 1 1 . . . .
132 RUBEN MOLLA LLUCH 245 MÁSTER 35 42 CLUB CICLISTA IBI 123 266 3 51 71 . 1 . . . 128 137 . 1 . . .
133 PABLO ALEJANDRO PETRIGNANI 227 MÁSTER 40 23 CC MAXIMA BIKES 101 425 3 34 37 30 . . . . 141 142 142 . . . .
134 JAVIER POQUET TORMOS 140 MÁSTER PLUS 11 FERRER BIKES 74 459 3 10 10 . . 54 . . 155 153 . . 151 . .
135 DANIEL RAMOS 78 MÁSTER 30 16 INDEPENDIENTE 58 293 3 1 . 10 . 47 . . 1 . 139 . 153 . .
136 DAVID MOLL TAVERNER 328 MÁSTER 35 39 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 56 376 3 . 17 10 29 . . . . 129 119 128 . . .
137 CARLOS GUZMAN OPORTO 66 MÁSTER 35 38 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 55 379 3 11 29 15 . . . . 124 132 123 . . . .
138 RODRIGO CARIQUEO CAMPOS 242 MÁSTER 35 43 INDEPENDIENTE 40 132 3 1 . . 38 1 . . 1 . . 130 1 . .
139 JUAN ANTONIO VALVERDE 180 MÁSTER PLUS 12 RAFAEL ABAD 38 328 3 19 1 18 . . . . 161 1 166 . . . .
140 XIMO RIBES MOSCARDO 270 MÁSTER 45 14 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 30 437 3 10 10 10 . . . . 146 146 145 . . . .
141 ROC GOMAR 241 MÁSTER 35 40 CC ALTEA 30 353 3 10 10 10 . . . . 113 125 115 . . . .
142 JOSE LEON MARTINEZ 151 MÁSTER 40 24 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 30 392 3 10 10 10 . . . . 127 131 134 . . . .
143 JUAN JOSE PEREZ PERIS 183 MÁSTER 40 26 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 21 254 3 10 10 1 . . . . 124 129 1 . . . .
144 DAVID POZO LLORET 83 ÉLITE 18 RAFAEL ABAD 12 142 3 10 1 . . 1 . . 140 1 . . 1 . .
145 SANTI VILAPLANA TOMAS 249 MÁSTER 35 44 INDEPENDIENTE 12 114 3 10 1 1 . . . . 112 1 1 . . . .
146 TAMARA WAGNER 252 FÉMINAS 4 INDEPENDIENTE 3 3 3 1 . 1 1 . . . 1 . 1 1 . . .
147 JUANJO FEMENIA 377 MÁSTER 30 18 INDEPENDIENTE 342 395 2 . . 142 . 200 . . . . 175 . 220 . .
148 RAFAEL MIRA ESPLA 233 ÉLITE 19 Club Ciclista Polop 338 450 2 153 . 185 . . . . 200 . 250 . . . .
149 AMADEO FERRER 288 ÉLITE 20 CC ALTEA 315 365 2 . 166 149 . . . . . 185 180 . . . .
150 HECTOR UREÑA MÁSTER 35 46 INACÁTALOG 312 360 2 . . . 155 157 . . . . . 180 180 . .
151 JAVIER ALMELA CARRION MÁSTER 35 47 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 311 355 2 . . . 161 150 . . . . . 185 170 . .
152 RAMON PLA CALABUIG MÁSTER 35 45 INACÁTALOG 300 375 2 . . . 130 170 . . . . . 155 220 . .
153 FRAN BURGOS VAÑO JUNIOR 4 ESET - CLUB CICLISTA ONTINYENT 290 500 2 . . . 144 146 . . . . . 250 250 . .
154 JUAN FRAN CRESPO VELENCOSO 289 MÁSTER 30 19 CC BENISSA/BTT BENISSA 272 350 2 . 128 144 . . . . . 170 180 . . . .
155 VICTOR ARIAS 369 ÉLITE 21 LA CAVA TEAM 260 327 2 . . 120 . 140 . . . . 161 . 166 . .
156 JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD 381 MÁSTER PLUS 13 VFERRERBIKES 254 500 2 . . 112 142 . . . . . 250 250 . . .
157 VICENTE JAVIER VIDAL 331 MÁSTER 40 27 P.C BENIGANIM 253 360 2 . 121 . . 132 . . . 180 . . 180 . .
158 JOSE PADILLA SOLVES 284 MÁSTER 35 48 BLAIBIKES 231 313 2 . 116 . . 115 . . . 147 . . 166 . .
159 PAOLO FIARNI SARASQUETA MÁSTER PLUS 14 CULTBIKES 227 470 2 . . . 103 124 . . . . . 220 250 . .
160 AITOR GANDIA TORRO 34 ÉLITE 23 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 219 318 2 110 109 . . . . . 163 155 . . . . .
161 ALEX ESCOLAR CARO 280 MÁSTER 30 20 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 215 336 2 . 104 . 111 . . . . 161 . 175 . . .
162 MIGUEL AMOROS ORTOLA 204 ÉLITE 22 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 210 319 2 111 99 . . . . . 166 153 . . . . .
163 ADRIAN MARSAL BAYDAL 29 MÁSTER 30 22 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 207 312 2 105 . 102 . . . . 159 . 153 . . . .
164 JAIME MOYA CARRIO 129 MÁSTER 40 28 CC MAXIMA BIKES 204 330 2 84 . . 120 . . . 155 . . 175 . . .
165 DAVID ESTRUCH 88 MÁSTER 40 29 PENYA NO PUC MES 192 320 2 108 84 . . . . . 163 157 . . . . .
166 JAVIER FUSTER PEREZ 136 MÁSTER 45 15 Club Ciclista Polop 192 346 2 91 101 . . . . . 180 166 . . . . .
167 JUAN ANTONIO MOLLA ORTEGA MÁSTER 35 49 CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE 187 291 2 . . . 66 121 . . . . . 138 153 . .
168 ROBIN BRAMLEY MOORE 240 MÁSTER 35 50 BTT MONTGO JESUS POBRE 182 282 2 98 . 84 . . . . 141 . 141 . . . .
169 NOEL FERNANDEZ 216 MÁSTER 35 52 LT SPORTBIKE 175 276 2 87 88 . . . . . 135 141 . . . . .
170 ALVARO JUAN SAMPER DE SAN CRISTOBAL SUB-23 9 174 365 2 . . . 78 96 . . . . . 180 185 . .
171 AARON CRUAÑES SOLER 22 JUNIOR 5 CALA BANDIDA CYCLING TEAM 168 395 2 71 . 97 . . . . 175 . 220 . . . .
172 RUBEN MOLLA PARDO 283 ÉLITE 24 BLAIBIKES 165 302 2 . 65 . . 100 . . . 147 . . 155 . .
173 ANTONIO GINES PEREZ 352 MÁSTER 35 51 LT SPORTBIKE 165 282 2 . . 80 85 . . . . . 139 143 . . .
174 JOSEP SCHMOHL PEREZ 174 MÁSTER 30 29 CLINICONFORT-ORCHESTRA 142 171 2 1 . 141 . . . . 1 . 170 . . . .
175 JUAN JOSE FERRER SOBRECASES 181 MÁSTER 40 38 Club Ciclista Polop 141 221 2 1 . . 140 . . . 1 . . 220 . . .
176 CARLOS BORRELL DOMINGUEZ 59 MÁSTER 30 24 CLUB MTB IBI 139 302 2 47 92 . . . . . 149 153 . . . . .
177 SERGIO GIL BLASCO 250 MÁSTER 40 30 CORREMON TRAIL 135 302 2 49 . . . 86 . . 147 . . . 155 . .
178 JUANJO MORENO PELEGERO 181 ÉLITE 29 INDEPENDIENTE 124 162 2 . 1 . . 123 . . . 1 . . 161 . .
179 FRANCESC SANTAMARIA BORONAT JUNIOR 6 LES CABRES MTB 122 370 2 . . . 45 77 . . . . . 170 200 . .
180 JOSE LUIS VIDAL PELLICER 332 MÁSTER 40 32 P.C BENIGANIM 117 294 2 . 33 . . 84 . . . 141 . . 153 . .
181 CARLOS MANUEL MASCARELL GARCIA 67 MÁSTER 40 39 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 117 171 2 1 . . 116 . . . 1 . . 170 . . .
182 VICENT GIL 254 MÁSTER 45 21 LA CAVA TEAM 116 186 2 1 115 . . . . . 1 185 . . . . .
183 MIGUEL FAUS GARCIA 127 MÁSTER 45 17 DES-PEñA-T 108 308 2 . 54 . 54 . . . . 157 . 151 . . .
184 SANTI PEREZ 206 MÁSTER 45 16 HYNSEL PRO RACING 107 316 2 . 56 51 . . . . . 159 157 . . . .
185 SERGIO BOLUDA 410 MÁSTER 30 23 CAP AMUNT 106 307 2 . . 42 64 . . . . . 146 161 . . .
186 VICENTE SENDRA ROVIRA 258 MÁSTER 40 33 CC SEGARIA 106 293 2 44 . . 62 . . . 145 . . 148 . . .
187 CARLOS COPOVI MARTINEZ 348 MÁSTER PLUS 15 CLUB CICLISTA BENICADELL 106 344 2 . 34 . 72 . . . . 159 . 185 . . .
188 OSCAR IVORRA 223 MÁSTER 30 26 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 101 297 2 48 53 . . . . . 150 147 . . . . .
189 JOSEP ALEXANDRE RIPOLL MASCARELL MÁSTER 30 21 RAFAEL ABAD 100 314 2 . . . 24 76 . . . . . 153 161 . .
190 JUAN SOLBES GONZALEZ 178 MÁSTER 40 31 RAFAEL ABAD 100 297 2 30 . 70 . . . . 140 . 157 . . . .
191 ADRIAN MORALES CHAPI 32 SUB-23 10 BLAIBIKES 97 346 2 43 . 54 . . . . 180 . 166 . . . .
192 AARON ASUNCIONS ROSELLO 378 SUB-23 12 INDEPENDIENTE 93 181 2 . . 92 1 . . . . . 180 1 . . .
193 IVAN SANTAMARIA BORONAT JUNIOR 7 LES CABRES MTB 91 348 2 . . . 36 55 . . . . . 163 185 . .
194 JUAN VALLES 341 MÁSTER 30 27 XABIA BIKERS 88 292 2 . 27 61 . . . . . 145 147 . . . .
195 JAVIER AMOROS PERIS ÉLITE 30 CCB BICICLETES SANCHIS 87 151 2 . . . 86 1 . . . . . 150 1 . .
196 HECTOR BAÑULS 319 ÉLITE 25 INDEPENDIENTE 81 293 2 . 14 . . 67 . . . 144 . . 149 . .
197 HECTOR EGEA JUAN 124 ÉLITE 28 LA CAVA TEAM 80 289 2 10 70 . . . . . 141 148 . . . . .
198 IVAN PAS CASIO 127 MÁSTER 35 56 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 78 142 2 1 . . 77 . . . 1 . . 141 . . .
199 LUIS UBEDA 375 MÁSTER 35 53 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 76 267 2 . . 24 . 52 . . . . 127 . 140 . .
200 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 171 MÁSTER PLUS 16 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 73 316 2 10 . . . 63 . . 157 . . . 159 . .
201 RAFAEL ROSES BOHIGUES 265 MÁSTER PLUS 18 FERRER BIKES 71 181 2 1 . . 70 . . . 1 . . 180 . . .
202 JOSE FRANCISCO COTAINA MENGUAL 354 MÁSTER 35 54 CC EL FENOLL BENISSA 68 265 2 . . 20 . 48 . . . . 126 . 139 . .
203 NITYANANDA TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE 215 MÁSTER 30 28 EC BERNIA-XALO 65 291 2 28 . 37 . . . . 146 . 145 . . . .
204 JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE 374 MÁSTER 40 34 VFERRERBIKES 64 284 2 . . 53 11 . . . . . 149 135 . . .
205 TIHOMIR IVANKOV BUCHKOV 420 MÁSTER 30 25 CAP AMUNT 60 299 2 . . 32 28 . . . . . 144 155 . . .
206 ADRIAN MASCARELL CRESPO 415 ÉLITE 27 BTT BENIARJO 56 290 2 . . 10 . 46 . . . . 145 . 145 . .
207 MATIAS MAS GIL 203 MÁSTER 45 18 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 55 300 2 25 30 . . . . . 151 149 . . . . .
208 ANDREU BAÑULS FERRER 48 MÁSTER 40 36 PENYA NO PUC MES 40 273 2 21 19 . . . . . 137 136 . . . . .
209 EMILIO BLAZQUEZ PEREZ 103 MÁSTER 40 35 Club Ciclista Polop 37 275 2 27 . 10 . . . . 139 . 136 . . . .
210 JOAQUIN MAYANS FEMENIA 144 ÉLITE 26 INDEPENDIENTE 37 292 2 10 . 27 . . . . 145 . 147 . . . .
211 VICENT GUILLEM ROIG I ROIG 360 MÁSTER 45 19 EL CASTELL D'ALGINET 30 296 2 . . 10 20 . . . . . 147 149 . . .
212 MARCOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ 198 MÁSTER 35 55 CC BANKAL BIKE LA XARA 22 234 2 10 . . 12 . . . 109 . . 125 . . .
213 JOSE DAVID GARCIA SAN PEDRO 285 MÁSTER PLUS 17 BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA 21 311 2 . 10 11 . . . . . 148 163 . . . .
214 ALAN GARCIA GARCIA 267 SUB-23 11 CELLOFIX 20 323 2 10 . 10 . . . . 166 . 157 . . . .
215 BILL BOLUFER PORTILLA 57 MÁSTER 45 20 EL FENOLL BENISSA 20 287 2 10 . 10 . . . . 143 . 144 . . . .
216 BENJAMIN GUALDE 56 MÁSTER 40 37 Club Ciclista Polop 20 270 2 10 . 10 . . . . 133 . 137 . . . .
217 JOSE OLIVER MARTI 268 ÉLITE 31 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 11 143 2 10 . . . 1 . . 142 . . . 1 . .
218 JOSE ANTONIO NICOLAU ALCARAZ 168 MÁSTER 40 41 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 11 131 2 1 10 . . . . . 1 130 . . . . .
219 VICENTE CATALA FERNANDEZ 256 MÁSTER PLUS 19 XABIA BIKERS 11 148 2 10 1 . . . . . 147 1 . . . . .
220 GONZALO MURILLO TELLO 290 MÁSTER 40 40 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 11 135 2 . 10 1 . . . . . 134 1 . . . .
221 ANTONIO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ 52 MÁSTER 35 57 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 11 116 2 10 1 . . . . . 115 1 . . . . .
222 JOSE CATALA ROSELLO 152 ÉLITE 32 CC BENISSA/BTTBENISSA 11 138 2 10 . 1 . . . . 137 . 1 . . . .
223 RUBEN POVEDA MARTI 244 MÁSTER 40 42 A.C. L?ALFAS BTT 2 2 2 1 . . . 1 . . 1 . . . 1 . .
224 DANI CEPA 71 MÁSTER 40 43 XABIAS BIKE - FASTER WEAR 250 250 1 250 . . . . . . 250 . . . . . .
225 RICARDO MIRA MUÑOZ ÉLITE 33 ONBIKE ALCOY 220 250 1 . . . 220 . . . . . . 250 . . .
226 JOSE SERRAT 156 MÁSTER 35 58 TEAM CC ALTEA 200 220 1 200 . . . . . . 220 . . . . . .
227 ALEX SEMPERE JOVER 330 ÉLITE 34 ONBIKE ALCOY 180 220 1 . 180 . . . . . . 220 . . . . .
228 JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL MÁSTER 45 22 THE BIKE RUN 175 220 1 . . . 175 . . . . . . 220 . . .
229 OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA 220 SUB-23 13 CC MUNDOBIKE GOBIK TEAM 148 250 1 148 . . . . . . 250 . . . . . .
230 ANGEL LLORET PICO 266 MÁSTER 40 44 CC PUIG CAMPANA FINESTRAT 145 220 1 145 . . . . . . 220 . . . . . .
231 ALFONS COLOMA SOLER 107 ÉLITE 36 FASTER WEAR TEAM CC 144 166 1 . 144 . . . . . . 166 . . . . .
232 ANTONIO SORIANO 459 SUB-23 15 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT 144 220 1 144 . . 220 . .
233 PABLO RAMIREZ MULET 225 MÁSTER 35 59 INDEPENDIENTE 144 163 1 144 . . . . . . 163 . . . . . .
234 ZEUS CATALA TUDELA 335 SUB-23 14 ROSKI TEAM CC 142 250 1 . 142 . . . . . . 250 . . . . .
235 CARLOS SANCHIS 513 MÁSTER 30 30 PC LA FORCA 141 180 1 141 . . 180 . .
236 JOSE ANTONIO MORILLAS MÁSTER 35 60 CLUB BTT L'ALFAS 141 163 1 . . . 141 . . . . . . 163 . . .
237 BORIS CREUHERAS GARCIA 58 MÁSTER 40 46 CLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM 140 185 1 140 . . . . . . 185 . . . . . .
238 MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER 333 MÁSTER 30 31 P.C BENIGANIM 138 180 1 . 138 . . . . . . 180 . . . . .
239 JAVIER BENITEZ POMARES 516 MÁSTER 40 45 MISTER BIKER 136 200 1 136 . . 200 . .
240 FELIPE MONTIEL SANCHIS 427 MÁSTER 30 33 LEON DORMIDO-CAIXACALLOSA 136 166 1 . . 136 . . . . . . 166 . . . .
241 ABEL MONTERO ÉLITE 37 HYNSEL PRO RACING 135 166 1 . . . 135 . . . . . . 166 . . .
242 RAFAEL SALA GARRIGUES MÁSTER 35 61 SOULBIKES ALZIRA 134 161 1 . . . 134 . . . . . . 161 . . .
243 ANTONIO IBORRA 391 MÁSTER 45 23 CLUB CICLISTA POLOP 133 220 1 . . 133 . . . . . . 220 . . . .
244 ISAAC PASCUAL SANCHIS 125 MÁSTER 30 32 LEON DORMIDO - CAIXACALLOSA 133 175 1 133 . . . . . . 175 . . . . . .
245 JAVIER ZARAGOZA FUSTER 207 MÁSTER 45 24 HOTEL CAP NEGRET - TEAM CC ALTEA 131 220 1 . 131 . . . . . . 220 . . . . .
246 ANDREU AIBAR PASTOR 45 JUNIOR 8 XABIAS BIKE - FASTER WEAR 128 250 1 128 . . . . . . 250 . . . . . .
247 DANI CEPA SERVER 72 JUNIOR 9 XABIAS BIKE - FASTER WEAR 127 220 1 127 . . . . . . 220 . . . . . .
248 PAU TORTOSA BORRELL 275 MÁSTER 40 47 INDEPENDIENTE 125 185 1 . 125 . . . . . . 185 . . . . .
249 VICENTE BENEYTO SORIA MÁSTER 35 62 C.C.BIAR 122 149 1 . . . 122 . . . . . . 149 . . .
250 DANIEL URIEL 76 MÁSTER 40 48 Club Ciclista Polop 122 170 1 122 . . . . . . 170 . . . . . .
251 ROBERTO DOCAMPO 239 MÁSTER 35 63 XABIA BIKERS 119 147 1 119 . . . . . . 147 . . . . . .
252 MIGUEL PENADES MÁSTER 45 25 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT 118 175 1 . . . 118 . . . . . . 175 . . .
253 DANIEL SACASA PICAZO 73 ÉLITE 35 CC MUNDO BIKE 118 170 1 118 . . . . . . 170 . . . . . .
254 JAVIER CHENOLL 339 MÁSTER 40 49 VELOCLUB CARLET 117 170 1 . 117 . . . . . . 170 . . . . .
255 PEP BAÑULS GRANELL 384 SUB-23 16 DSTREL CYCLING TEAM CC 116 200 1 . . 116 . . . . . . 200 . . . .
256 CARLOS CASTELLO 63 MÁSTER 30 36 LA CAVA TEAM 115 161 1 115 . . . . . . 161 . . . . . .
257 FERNANDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR 10 115 220 1 . . . 115 . . . . . . 220 . . .
258 RAIMON MARTINEZ GARCIA 67 MÁSTER 30 35 INDEPENDIENTE 112 163 1 . 112 . . . . . . 163 . . . . .
259 JOSEVI MARI 305 MÁSTER 45 26 XABIA BIKERS 110 175 1 . . 110 . . . . . . 175 . . . .
260 FERNANDO BERNABEU ORTUÑO MÁSTER 45 28 C.C ONIL 110 166 1 . . . 110 . . . . . . 166 . . .
261 FRANCISCO CUNI MÁSTER 45 29 GD BELGA 109 163 1 . . . 109 . . . . . . 163 . . .
262 JOSE OSMA VIDAL 469 MÁSTER PLUS 22 INDEPENDIENTE 108 220 1 108 . . 220 . .
263 JUAN BTA CLIMENT MÁSTER 40 50 CICLOCLINIC 108 166 1 . . . 108 . . . . . . 166 . . .
264 FºJAVIER BARBERA CERVERA MÁSTER 45 32 RUMBO BTT 107 161 1 . . . 107 . . . . . . 161 . . .
265 JAUME MENGUAL 130 MÁSTER 35 65 EC BERNIA-XALO 103 143 1 103 . . . . . . 143 . . . . . .
266 DAVID LLOMPART ZARCO 85 MÁSTER 40 52 CC MAXIMA BIKES 100 161 1 100 . . . . . . 161 . . . . . .
267 ANDRES ADSUAR BOU MÁSTER 35 64 CCVILLAJOYOSA 99 144 1 . . . 99 . . . . . . 144 . . .
268 VICENTE MARZAL 373 MÁSTER 40 51 XABIA BIKERS 99 166 1 . . 99 . . . . . . 166 . . . .
269 SALVA ESPARZA 247 MÁSTER 45 27 PENYA NO PUC MES 97 170 1 97 . . 170 . .
270 GREGORIO REOLID ZARAGOZA 119 MÁSTER 35 67 BTT ALFAZ DEL PI 97 140 1 97 . . . . . . 140 . . . . . .
271 PACO HARO CAPARROS 287 MÁSTER 30 38 C.D FILABRES BIKE SHOP 97 157 1 . 97 . . . . . . 157 . . . . .
272 JOSEP APARICIO CISCAR MÁSTER 30 34 96 166 1 . . . 96 . . . . . . 166 . . .
273 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 170 MÁSTER 40 54 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 96 159 1 96 . . . . . . 159 . . . . . .
274 DANIEL GARCIA PUJADES 54 MÁSTER 30 39 INDEPENDIENTE 95 155 1 . 95 . . . . . . 155 . . . . .
275 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES GOMIS 298 MÁSTER PLUS 20 CULTBIKES 94 250 1 . 94 . . . . . . 250 . . . . .
276 JUANVI REVERT REVERT ÉLITE 38 94 157 1 . . . 94 . . . . . . 157 . . .
277 JAVI LLORENS TORMO 132 MÁSTER 40 56 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 93 157 1 93 . . . . . . 157 . . . . . .
278 ISMAEL GARCIA RAGA SUB-23 17 THE BIKE RUN 93 185 1 . . . 93 . . . . . . 185 . . .
279 JUAN LUIS ZARAGOZA ORTS 264 MÁSTER PLUS 21 Club Ciclista Polop 92 250 1 92 . . . . . . 250 . . . . . .
280 JORDI MORAN ÉLITE 39 92 155 1 . . . 92 . . . . . . 155 . . .
281 JAVIER AGUSTI BARBERA 507 ÉLITE 40 CA CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA 91 153 1 91 . . 153 . .
282 JOSE MIGUEL IVORRA 291 MÁSTER 45 30 CC LA NUCIA 90 163 1 . 90 . . . . . . 163 . . . . .
283 VICENTE MATEU RUBIO ÉLITE 41 90 153 1 . . . 90 . . . . . . 153 . . .
284 KIKO SERRANO CORTES 188 MÁSTER PLUS 23 CLUB CICLISTA LA VILA JOIOSA 90 220 1 90 . . . . . . 220 . . . . . .
285 JOSEP TUDELA RIBES 526 ÉLITE 42 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 90 151 1 90 . . 151 . .
286 EMILIO CALABUIG 292 MÁSTER 40 55 CCB BICICLETES SANCHIS 89 159 1 . 89 . . . . . . 159 . . . . .
287 ROBERTO DEL FRESNO 238 MÁSTER 35 70 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 88 136 1 88 . . . . . . 136 . . . . . .
288 AITOR LLORET NAVARRO 383 ÉLITE 44 RADICAL BIKE 87 150 1 . . 87 . . . . . . 150 . . . .
289 MARCOS DOMENECH RODRIGUEZ 372 MÁSTER 40 53 SCOTT - UCA 86 161 1 . . 86 . . . . . . 161 . . . .
290 VICTOR SANCHEZ 371 MÁSTER 35 66 FREETANGAS 85 142 1 . . 85 . . . . . . 142 . . . .
291 DANI VIDAL 416 MÁSTER 30 40 CAP AMUNT 83 151 1 . . 83 . . . . . . 151 . . . .
292 JOAN MOSCARDO 517 ÉLITE 45 CA CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA 83 150 1 83 . . 150 . .
293 ALEX ARCAS VALERO 40 ÉLITE 43 INDEPENDIENTE 81 151 1 81 . . . . . . 151 . . . . . .
294 INO MORENO MUÑIZ 502 MÁSTER PLUS 28 BTT GANDIA DESPEÑAT 79 166 1 79 . . 166 . .
295 CARLOS FELIPE GUEROLA 318 ÉLITE 46 INDEPENDIENTE 78 150 1 . 78 . . . . . . 150 . . . . .
296 VICENT BONAFE I LORENTE 347 MÁSTER PLUS 24 VELOCLUB CARLET 77 185 1 . 77 . . . . . . 185 . . . . .
297 OSCAR MESTRE DEVESA 221 ÉLITE 47 VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 77 149 1 77 . . . . . . 149 . . . . . .
298 JORDI PASCUAL CALATAYUD 329 MÁSTER 30 41 ONBIKE ALCOY 76 149 1 . 76 . . . . . . 149 . . . . .
299 TONI TORMO ARTIGAU 295 MÁSTER PLUS 26 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 75 180 1 . 75 . . . . . . 180 . . . . .
300 ISAC MARTINEZ MOMPO MÁSTER 35 68 HYNSEL PRO RACING 75 139 1 . . . 75 . . . . . . 139 . . .
301 SANTIAGO PERALES MARTI 334 MÁSTER 30 42 RADICAL BIKE 73 148 1 . 73 . . . . . . 148 . . . . .
302 OSCAR TORTOSA FRANCES 511 MÁSTER 40 63 ESCORPIONES MTB ALICANTE 72 148 1 72 . . 148 . .
303 JOSE SANZ GANDIA JUNIOR 12 71 180 1 . . . 71 . . . . . . 180 . . .
304 NICOLAS GARCIA GARCIA 153 MÁSTER 40 59 CLUB CICLISTA LA VILA JOIOSA 70 151 1 70 . . . . . . 151 . . . . . .
305 JORDI SIMO MARTIN MÁSTER 40 61 CC EL CASTELL D'ALGINET 69 150 1 . . . 69 . . . . . . 150 . . .
306 ALFREDO FIGUEROA 405 MÁSTER 30 43 BLUE SUMMER XABIA 68 148 1 . . 68 . . . . . . 148 . . . .
307 JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO 165 MÁSTER 45 31 APACHES BIKERS 68 163 1 68 . . . . . . 163 . . . . . .
308 SANTIAGO DIAZ BUENO 150 MÁSTER 40 58 INDEPENDIENTE 67 153 1 . 67 . . . . . . 153 . . . . .
309 JUAN JOSE NOGUERA FONT 182 MÁSTER PLUS 25 XABIA BIKERS 66 185 1 66 . . . . . . 185 . . . . . .
310 GUSTAVO PRATS HERRERO 368 MÁSTER 40 57 RAFAEL ABAD 64 155 1 . . 64 . . . . . . 155 . . . .
311 ANDROS ARMENTA BALBOA 49 MÁSTER 35 71 INDEPENDIENTE 64 133 1 64 . . . . . . 133 . . . . . .
312 VICENTE MIGUEL GARCIA VAÑO 293 MÁSTER PLUS 27 CCB BICICLETES SANCHIS 63 175 1 . 63 . . . . . . 175 . . . . .
313 JOSE PACHECO 422 MÁSTER 45 33 SPRINT BIKE 62 161 1 . . 62 . . . . . . 161 . . . .
314 JUAN PABLO SANCARLOS PEREZ 300 MÁSTER 40 60 DE QUE BIKES 62 151 1 . 62 . . . . . . 151 . . . . .
315 MARTIN STADLHOFER 202 MÁSTER 40 62 XABIA BIKERS 62 149 1 62 . . . . . . 149 . . . . . .
316 PABLO AIBAR 226 MÁSTER 35 73 CC MAXIMA BIKES 61 132 1 61 . . . . . . 132 . . . . . .
317 DEREK FAYOS OLCINA 503 ÉLITE 50 BUFALIBRES 59 148 1 59 . . 148 . .
318 CRISTOBAL GARCIA BOSCA 447 MÁSTER PLUS 33 INDEPENDIENTE 58 155 1 58 . . 155 . .
319 ALFREDO CAÑIGRAL MIRA 393 MÁSTER 35 72 RAFAEL ABAD 56 133 1 . . 56 . . . . . . 133 . . . .
320 ADRIAN MALONDA MENGUAL 401 ÉLITE 48 BLUE SUMMER XABIA 55 149 1 . . 55 . . . . . . 149 . . . .
321 PABLO BENAVENT GOMAR 527 ÉLITE 51 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 53 147 1 53 . . 147 . .
322 KIKE BENAVENT FORTUÑO 306 MÁSTER 40 65 INDEPENDIENTE 52 146 1 . 52 . . . . . . 146 . . . . .
323 DAVID MARTINEZ WISBAR 366 MÁSTER 35 74 LT SPORTBIKE 52 132 1 . . 52 . . . . . . 132 . . . .
324 ANDRES SERRANO BENAVENT 359 ÉLITE 53 INDEPENDIENTE 51 146 1 51 . . 146 . .
325 RENE GIL MÁSTER 40 67 CC MAXIMA BIKES 51 145 1 . . . 51 . . . . . . 145 . . .
326 MIGUEL NAVARRO ORTIZ 424 MÁSTER 40 64 SPRINT BIKE 50 148 1 . . 50 . . . . . . 148 . . . .
327 STEPHEN SAVAGE 251 MÁSTER 45 34 U C BENIDORM 50 159 1 50 . . . . . . 159 . . . . . .
328 ALEJANDRO GREGORIO MORANT SUB-23 20 49 170 1 . . . 49 . . . . . . 170 . . .
329 MIGUEL ANGEL SISTERNES 510 MÁSTER 40 69 INDEPENDIENTE 49 144 1 49 . . 144 . .
330 DAVID GARCIA 337 MÁSTER 40 70 VELOCLUB CARLET 49 144 1 . 49 . . . . . . 144 . . . . .
331 FERRAN FERRER DAUDER 355 SUB-23 18 VELOCLUB CARLET 46 180 1 . 46 . . . . . . 180 . . . . .
332 GREGORIO FEMENIA 120 MÁSTER 45 35 CC MAXIMA BIKES 46 157 1 46 . . . . . . 157 . . . . . .
333 SERGIO SANCHIS QUILES 453 MÁSTER 40 72 INDEPENDIENTE 45 143 1 45 . . 143 . .
334 FRANCISCO JAIME VIVES CERVERA 114 MÁSTER 40 66 CC XALO 45 146 1 45 . . . . . . 146 . . . . . .
335 JOSE RAMON SENTANDREU BENAVENT 523 MÁSTER 40 74 PCQ 44 142 1 44 . . 142 . .
336 VORO NAVARRO LACAL 336 MÁSTER PLUS 29 VELOCLUB CARLET 44 166 1 . 44 . . . . . . 166 . . . . .
337 ABEL TARRAGO PICOT 356 SUB-23 19 VELOCLUB CARLET 43 175 1 . 43 . . . . . . 175 . . . . .
338 TONI GONZALEZ GUIRAO 399 MÁSTER 45 37 INDEPENDIENTE 43 153 1 . . 43 . . . . . . 153 . . . .
339 JORGE ORTOLA MOSCARDO 438 MÁSTER PLUS 36 INDEPENDIENTE 42 150 1 42 . . 150 . .
340 DAVID GASCO RODRIGUEZ JUNIOR 14 HYUNDAI KORYO CAR 42 166 1 . . . 42 . . . . . . 166 . . .
341 PEDRO LLORET TONDA MÁSTER 35 75 INDEPENDIENTE 41 131 1 . . . 41 . . . . . . 131 . . .
342 ANDREU IBARS MARTI 518 ÉLITE 56 INDEPENDIENTE 41 144 1 41 . . 144 . .
343 AYDA PARRA AUSINA 271 FÉMINAS 5 CC ALTEA 41 250 1 41 . . . . . . 250 . . . . . .
344 RICHARD CARRILLO MÁSTER 40 75 CE QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA 40 142 1 . . . 40 . . . . . . 142 . . .
345 JUAN MASIP 419 MÁSTER 40 68 COM A CABRES 40 145 1 . . 40 . . . . . . 145 . . . .
346 LUCAS CASAS BONILLA 505 MÁSTER 35 69 INDEPENDIENTE 40 138 1 40 . . 138 . .
347 JOSE MENDIOLA LLORET 159 MÁSTER 30 44 APACHES BIKERS 40 147 1 40 . . . . . . 147 . . . . . .
348 JOSE TORTOSA MASIA 303 MÁSTER 45 38 INDEPENDIENTE 39 153 1 . 39 . . . . . . 153 . . . . .
349 RAUL VERDU GOMEZ 389 MÁSTER 35 77 INDEPENDIENTE 39 129 1 . . 39 . . . . . . 129 . . . .
350 VICTOR MARTINEZ UBEDA ÉLITE 49 39 149 1 . . . 39 . . . . . . 149 . . .
351 JAVIER LLOPIS PÉREZ 274 MÁSTER 40 71 CLUB MTB IBI 38 144 1 . . 38 . . . . . . 144 . . . .
352 JAVIER TORREGROSA NAVARRO 134 MÁSTER 40 73 CC SEGARIA 38 143 1 38 . . . . . . 143 . . . . . .
353 DAVID MOLINA MÁSTER 35 78 INDEPENDIENTE 37 129 1 . . . 37 . . . . . . 129 . . .
354 JOSE JIMENEZ 158 MÁSTER 45 36 INDEPENDIENTE 36 155 1 36 . . . . . . 155 . . . . . .
355 JAVIER CHARDI DE LA TORRE MÁSTER 30 37 BIG BIKES CARLET 34 159 1 . . . 34 . . . . . . 159 . . .
356 DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL JUNIOR 16 HOTEL TRES ANCLAS - ULB - MS 32 161 1 . . . 32 . . . . . . 161 . . .
357 IGNACIO BORONAT FITOR 361 MÁSTER 45 39 INDEPENDIENTE 31 150 1 . . 31 . . . . . . 150 . . . .
358 FRANCOIS HERNANDEZ DOMENECH 117 MÁSTER PLUS 30 Club Ciclista Polop 31 166 1 31 . . . . . . 166 . . . . . .
359 EDDY BUDTS 98 MÁSTER PLUS 31 LT SPORTBIKE 29 163 1 29 . . . . . . 163 . . . . . .
360 CARLOS PUCHANA 406 MÁSTER 45 41 BLUE SUMMER XABIA 28 148 1 . . 28 . . . . . . 148 . . . .
361 ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ BELTRAN 338 MÁSTER 40 77 VELOCLUB CARLET 28 140 1 . 28 . . . . . . 140 . . . . .
362 JOAN JOSEP PASCUAL FERRANDIZ 555 MÁSTER PLUS 32 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 27 157 1 . . . 27 . . . . . . 157 . . .
363 JUANJO GREGORI SANTIMOTEO 431 MÁSTER 40 76 BTT GANDIA DESPEñA-T 26 141 1 . . 26 . . . . . . 141 . . . .
364 ALFREDO SAEZ VIDAL 350 MÁSTER 40 79 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 26 139 1 . 26 . . . . . . 139 . . . . .
365 JOSE DELGADO RIPOLL 163 JUNIOR 13 CC ALTEA 26 170 1 26 . . . . . . 170 . . . . . .
366 TONI HERNANDEZ 299 MÁSTER 35 76 DE QUE BIKES 25 131 1 . 25 . . . . . . 131 . . . . .
367 AITOR ANTOÑANA 36 MÁSTER 40 81 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 24 138 1 24 . . . . . . 138 . . . . . .
368 JUAN BARBERA 302 MÁSTER 40 82 INDEPENDIENTE 23 138 1 . 23 . . . . . . 138 . . . . .
369 SERGIO INSA MOYA MÁSTER 40 78 23 140 1 . . . 23 . . . . . . 140 . . .
370 SALVA FERRER FLORES 246 MÁSTER 30 45 BTT BENIARJO 22 145 1 22 . . . . . . 145 . . . . . .
371 PACO NAVARRO MIRALLES MÁSTER 40 80 CHIPIRONS ONTINYENT 22 139 1 . . . 22 . . . . . . 139 . . .
372 ERNESTO EGEA CASTELLO 321 MÁSTER 30 46 INDEPENDIENTE 21 144 1 . 21 . . . . . . 144 . . . . .
373 RUBEN CASTELL BERNARDINO 398 ÉLITE 54 BLUE SUMMER XABIA 21 146 1 . . 21 . . . . . . 146 . . . .
374 VICTOR SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET MÁSTER 40 83 18 137 1 . . . 18 . . . . . . 137 . . .
375 VICENTE MUÑOZ GANDIA MÁSTER 45 42 XIPIRONS ONTINYENT 17 148 1 . . . 17 . . . . . . 148 . . .
376 DAVID BOU PORTA 379 MÁSTER 35 81 VFERRERBIKES 16 124 1 . . 16 . . . . . . 124 . . . .
377 MIGUEL ANGEL GUARDIOLA LLORENS 209 MÁSTER 35 80 Club Ciclista Polop 16 125 1 16 . . . . . . 125 . . . . . .
378 ROGER TUDELA 296 SUB-23 21 CLUB BTT DIMONIS DEL GANXO 16 166 1 . 16 . . . . . . 166 . . . . .
379 ANTONI TUDELA SALVADOR 324 MÁSTER 30 47 INDEPENDIENTE 15 143 1 . 15 . . . . . . 143 . . . . .
380 MARIBEL ALGADO 199 FÉMINAS 6 Club Ciclista Polop 15 200 1 15 . . . . . . 200 . . . . . .
381 MANUEL EGEA VAZQUEZ MÁSTER 35 79 RC AIELO 14 126 1 . . . 14 . . . . . . 126 . . .
382 CARLES MONTAGUT ASUNCION 310 ÉLITE 59 INDEPENDIENTE 13 143 1 . 13 . . . . . . 143 . . . . .
383 SERGIO ESCRIVA BERTOMEU MÁSTER 40 84 13 136 1 . . . 13 . . . . . . 136 . . .
384 BLAY COSTA 407 MÁSTER 30 48 BTT BENIARJO 13 143 1 . . 13 . . . . . . 143 . . . .
385 JESUS ALONSO 142 MÁSTER 40 86 CC BANKAL BIKE LA XARA 12 134 1 12 . . . . . . 134 . . . . . .
386 LORENZO MARTOS BOLUDA 382 SUB-23 23 CA TRIASPORT 12 159 1 . . 12 . . . . . . 159 . . . .
387 ANDRES VIGIL VIDAL 43 MÁSTER 30 53 CLUB MTB IBI 10 141 1 10 . . . . . . 141 . . . . . .
388 VICENTE IBAÑEZ SABATER 257 MÁSTER PLUS 39 INDEPENDIENTE 10 148 1 10 . . . . . . 148 . . . . . .
389 JAVIER CAMARENA RODRIGUEZ 139 MÁSTER 45 51 BLAIBIKES 10 141 1 10 . . . . . . 141 . . . . . .
390 CAMILO LLORENS VIDAL 426 MÁSTER 40 87 RAFAEL ABAD 10 133 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 133 . . . .
391 SAMUEL LLORCA LORENTE 390 MÁSTER 40 88 MULTIESPORT - CALAFRUT 10 132 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 132 . . . .
392 JOAQUIN CHOFRE CIVICO 269 MÁSTER 40 98 BLAIBIKES 10 121 1 10 . . . . . . 121 . . . . . .
393 CATLOS SORIANO BLAMCO 68 MÁSTER 40 99 INDEPENDIENTE 10 119 1 10 . . . . . . 119 . . . . . .
394 MANUEL MEJIAS ESTRUCH 395 MÁSTER 35 96 BTT BENIARJO 10 114 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 114 . . . .
395 RAFA BALBASTRE CAMARENA 400 MÁSTER 30 58 INDEPENDIENTE 10 138 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 138 . . . .
396 ROMAN BENAVENT ALBORCH 428 MÁSTER 30 54 INDEPENDIENTE 10 141 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 141 . . . .
397 FERNANDO CENTELLA ARIAS 386 MÁSTER 30 50 INDEPENDIENTE 10 142 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 142 . . . .
398 JOAN CLIMENT BALBASTRE 143 MÁSTER 30 49 CC SARRIA 10 143 1 10 . . . . . . 143 . . . . . .
399 IVAN FAUS MORANT 309 ÉLITE 62 INDEPENDIENTE 10 142 1 . 10 . . . . . . 142 . . . . .
400 DAVID ORTIZ PONS 297 MÁSTER 30 51 CORRIOL XTREM 10 142 1 . 10 . . . . . . 142 . . . . .
401 ELEUTERIO PLA BUSTOS 317 MÁSTER PLUS 41 INDEPENDIENTE 10 146 1 . 10 . . . . . . 146 . . . . .
402 JOB PEREZ 423 MÁSTER 40 89 SPRINT BIKE 10 130 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 130 . . . .
403 VICENTE GOMEZ SEMPER 322 MÁSTER 45 47 INDEPENDIENTE 10 145 1 . 10 . . . . . . 145 . . . . .
404 JCARLOS BENAVENT 264 MÁSTER 35 82 DE QUE BIKES 10 124 1 . 10 . . . . . . 124 . . . . .
405 RAFAEL PENADES BELDA 315 MÁSTER 30 59 INDEPENDIENTE 10 138 1 . 10 . . . . . . 138 . . . . .
406 RUBEN GILABERT MOLINA 286 MÁSTER 35 87 BTT SI QUE ES POT 10 122 1 . 10 . . . . . . 122 . . . . .
407 ANTONIO COBOLLO AMARO 313 MÁSTER 35 84 INDEPENDIENTE 10 123 1 . 10 . . . . . . 123 . . . . .
408 JORGE GUZMAN VILLAR 353 JUNIOR 11 CCBENISSA/BTTBENISSA 10 200 1 . 10 . . . . . . 200 . . . . .
409 JOSE V GARRIGUES 314 MÁSTER PLUS 40 INDEPENDIENTE 10 147 1 . 10 . . . . . . 147 . . . . .
410 CHRISTIAN PACHES GONZALEZ 351 MÁSTER 30 55 BICICLETES SANCHIS CC 10 140 1 . 10 . . . . . . 140 . . . . .
411 JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS ORTS 413 MÁSTER 45 46 CC MASTER BIKE ALICANTE 10 146 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 146 . . . .
412 JAVIER MIRO ALJARO 137 MÁSTER 30 60 BICIBOX TEAM BERRIA 10 138 1 10 . . . . . . 138 . . . . . .
413 ANGEL GARRIGOS 50 ÉLITE 63 INDEPENDIENTE 10 139 1 10 . . . . . . 139 . . . . . .
414 JOSE OSCAR RIPOLL SUCH 173 MÁSTER PLUS 38 Club Ciclista Polop 10 149 1 10 . . . . . . 149 . . . . . .
415 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DEL OLMO 53 MÁSTER PLUS 37 APACHES BIKERS 10 150 1 10 . . . . . . 150 . . . . . .
416 PACO COSTA ALBALAT 404 MÁSTER PLUS 34 BLUE SUMMER XABIA 10 155 1 . . 10 . . . . . . 155 . . . .
417 JOSE MARTINEZ MÁSTER 45 44 10 147 1 . . . 10 . . . . . . 147 . . .
418 FRANCISCO JAVIER TELLO BOTIJA 115 MÁSTER 45 40 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA 10 149 1 10 . . . . . .